RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
you RUN the place
83-800 Airport Blvd., Coachella, California, 92236, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Edgar Ramirez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
May 17th 2015, 5:13am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 16, 2015
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Apple Valley
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Buena
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Capistrano Valley
Cerritos
Chino
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Culver City
Dos Pueblos
Eastside (9)
Eisenhower
El Modena
Elsinore
Fullerton
Glendora
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Hart
Hemet
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Kennedy
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
Lawndale
Loara
Lynwood
Marina
Mark Keppel
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mission Viejo
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Nogales
Norco
Norte Vista
Northwood
Norwalk
Oak Hills
Palm Desert
Patriot
Perris
Ramona
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Righetti
Rio Mesa
Rowland
Royal
San Gabriel
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Serrano
Silverado
Simi Valley
South Torrance
Sunny Hills
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Tesoro
Thousand Oaks TF
Torrance
Tustin
Ventura
Villa Park
Vista Del Lago
West Covina
West Torrance
Western
Westlake
Whittier
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patton, Scott
12
Woodbridge
10.72w
+3.9
1
5
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
10.75w
+3.9
1
2
Wedlow, Carlos
11
Murrieta Mesa
10.76
+1.9
3
6
Young, Alex
11
Woodbridge
10.83
+1.9
3
3
Wade, Ryan
11
Murrieta Mesa
10.88
+2.0
4
7
Amaar, Ahmed
11
Redlands
10.88
+1.9
3
8
Galloway, Matt
12
Elsinore
10.89
+2.0
4
4
Neal Riles, Quencel
12
Silverado
10.98
+2.0
2
10
Bostic, Aaron
12
Colony
11.05w
+3.9
1
9
Cotten, Savion
11
Northwood
11.05
+2.0
4
11
Miller, Jayson
12
Baldwin Park
11.08
+2.0
2
12
Tran Sampson, Duy
10
Claremont
11.15
+1.9
3
13
Kelley, Joshua
12
Eastside (9)
11.16
+2.0
2
14
Cabrera, Izzy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.18
+1.9
3
15
Le, Jimmy
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.19
+1.9
3
16
Stevens, Austin
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.21
+2.0
4
17
Young, Kristopher
12
Citrus Hill
11.23
+2.0
2
18
Noble, Tyler
11
Tustin
11.26
+2.0
2
19
Ojiyi, Brett
12
West Torrance
11.29
+2.0
2
20
Mariles, Brendan
11
Tesoro
11.31
+2.0
2
21
Garcia, Kory
12
Villa Park
11.32w
+3.9
1
22
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
11.33w
+3.9
1
23
Lares, Eric
10
Santa Ana Valley
11.36
+2.0
4
24
Placencia, Angel
11
Righetti
11.37
+2.0
2
25
Jimenez, Christian
11
Grand Terrace
11.40w
+3.9
1
26
Januska, Josh
12
Ventura
11.41
+2.0
4
27
La Mig, Apollo
12
Baldwin Park
11.41
+2.0
2
28
Velasco, Ruben
11
West Covina
11.43
+1.9
3
29
white, vincent
12
Lynwood
11.44
+1.9
3
30
Finney, Dante
12
San Gorgonio
11.51w
+3.9
1
31
Peikert, Keshaun
10
Moreno Valley
11.64
+2.0
4
Mens 200m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gabe
12
Woodbridge
21.64
+1.0
1
2
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
21.79w
+2.3
2
3
Young, Alex
11
Woodbridge
21.96
+1.5
4
6
Shiley, Christopher
11
Citrus Valley
22.07
+1.0
1
4
Carter, Demorea
11
Lynwood
22.09
+0.4
3
5
Hernandez, Adrian
12
Mater Dei High S
22.14
+2.0
5
7
Amaar, Ahmed
11
Redlands
22.15w
+2.3
2
8
Galloway, Matt
12
Elsinore
22.19
+0.4
3
9
Hernandez, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
22.24
+1.5
4
10
Salter, Tony
12
Grand Terrace
22.33
+1.5
4
11
Harris, Pierre
12
San Jacinto
22.34w
+2.3
2
12
Anderson, Jerrett
12
Culver City
22.36
+1.0
1
13
Cabrera, Izzy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
22.38
+2.0
5
14
Ramos, Erick
12
Hemet
22.38
+2.0
5
15
Holcomb, Conner
11
Canyon (Canyon C
22.45
+1.5
4
16
Cotten, Savion
11
Northwood
22.56
+1.0
1
17
Boyd, Edward
12
Western
22.56w
+2.3
2
18
Miller, Jayson
12
Baldwin Park
22.59w
+2.3
2
19
Ramirez, Edgar
12
Coachella Valley
22.77
+0.4
3
20
Reyes, Anthony
10
Elsinore
22.79
+2.0
5
21
Schindler, Josh
12
Buena
22.88
+1.0
1
22
Smith, Robert
11
Serrano
22.89w
+2.3
2
23
Terrill, Caleb
9
West Torrance
22.90
+1.0
1
24
Hamman, Emmett
11
Moorpark
22.93
+1.0
1
25
Bostic, Aaron
12
Colony
22.94
+2.0
5
26
Williams, Andre
11
Eastside (9)
23.09
+0.4
3
27
Garcia, Kory
12
Villa Park
23.17
+1.5
4
28
Lares, Eric
10
Santa Ana Valley
23.17
+1.5
4
29
Hudson, Sam
12
Torrance
23.22
+2.0
5
30
Collins, Caesar
12
West Covina
23.23
+2.0
5
31
Bennett, Tevin
12
Moreno Valley
23.23w
+2.3
2
32
Harrison, Blayke
11
Dos Pueblos
23.31
+0.4
3
33
Seigel, Joshua
11
El Modena
23.35
+1.5
4
34
Charles, Christopher
11
La Quinta (Westm
23.55
+0.4
3
35
Robinson, London
11
Colony
23.58
+0.4
3
36
Lin, Phillip
12
San Gabriel
23.89w
+2.3
2
Mens 400m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gabe
12
Woodbridge
48.08
1
2
Hernandez, Stephen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
48.71
2
3
Carter, Demorea
11
Lynwood
49.22
4
4
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
49.25
5
5
Reyes, Anthony
10
Elsinore
49.57
3
6
Ramirez, Edgar
12
Coachella Valley
49.87
5
7
Wrout, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
50.02
1
8
Ramos, Erick
12
Hemet
50.10
1
9
Phan, Bryan
12
Murrieta Mesa
50.14
2
10
Purdy, Michael
12
Westlake
50.27
4
11
Salter, Tony
12
Grand Terrace
50.52
3
12
Vierstra, Austin
12
Western
50.67
1
13
Gomez-Garcia, Ray
11
Fullerton
50.75
1
14
Holcomb, Conner
11
Canyon (Canyon C
50.83
5
15
Harris, Pierre
12
San Jacinto
50.99
3
16
Terrill, Caleb
9
West Torrance
51.04
1
17
Wilson, Jonathan
11
Hart
51.04
3
18
Bennett, Tevin
12
Moreno Valley
51.27
5
19
Walker, Stephon
12
Oak Hills
51.30
5
20
Hoang, Kevin
12
Arroyo
51.41
2
21
Anderson, Jerrett
12
Culver City
51.41
3
22
Carrington, Imani
12
Eastside (9)
51.46
2
23
Wilson, Austin
11
Marina
51.57
4
24
Nnoli, Uchenna
11
Cerritos
51.62
4
25
Siewertsen, Jacob
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.63
2
26
Contreras, Cesar
11
Patriot
51.67
4
27
Jones, Joshua
11
Silverado
51.69
4
28
Garcia, Juan
10
Moorpark
51.86
1
29
Manning, Tommy
12
Serrano
51.98
4
30
Mata, Jesus
12
Western
52.03
2
31
Morinaga, Jimmy
12
Temple City
52.17
5
32
Marcy, Kevin
10
Grand Terrace
52.28
5
33
Weiss, Trevor
11
Woodbridge
52.62
3
34
Lane, Renz
12
San Juan Hills
52.65
5
35
Jackson, Sebastian
11
Colony
52.82
3
36
Poindexter, David
11
Dos Pueblos
53.63
4
37
Slaght, Zavier
11
Citrus Valley
53.80
2
38
Godinez, Adrian
10
Santa Ana Valley
54.16
3
Mens 800m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Cobie
12
Temescal Canyon
1:54.10
2
4
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
1:54.92
2
5
FitzGerald, James
12
Rio Mesa
1:55.38
2
6
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:55.75
2
2
BROWN, XOLAN
11
Redlands
1:55.87
3
3
Finch, Ryan
12
Westlake
1:55.89
1
7
Opsahl, Elias
9
Redlands East Va
1:55.92
2
8
Bias, Jeremiah
12
Vista Del Lago
1:56.55
1
9
Thompson, Michael
12
Ventura
1:56.66
1
10
Gutierrez, Ben
12
Serrano
1:56.81
3
11
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
1:57.16
3
12
Juarez, Erick
12
Norte Vista
1:57.19
1
13
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:57.62
1
14
Martinez, Freddy
11
Perris
1:57.82
2
15
Awoyele, Victor
12
Loara
1:58.40
1
16
Hill, Ben
11
San Juan Hills
1:58.52
2
17
Schelly, Chad
12
Hemet
1:58.94
3
18
DeLeon, Alec
12
Righetti
1:59.19
2
19
Lightfeldt, Justin
12
Saugus
1:59.37
2
20
Cardenas, Ricardo
11
John W. North
1:59.47
3
21
Bush, Ryan
9
Tesoro
1:59.78
3
22
Alon, Klemm
12
Woodbridge
1:59.87
1
23
Roman, Abraham
11
La Habra
2:00.24
2
24
Neal, Brian
12
Mater Dei High S
2:00.33
3
25
Vierstra, Austin
12
Western
2:00.72
3
26
Lim, Ryan
9
Rowland
2:00.79
2
27
Segura, Raymond
11
Whittier
2:01.54
1
28
Jackson, Darvale
11
John W. North
2:02.54
3
29
Castellon, William
11
Arroyo
2:04.81
3
30
Goosby, Shane
11
Mater Dei High S
2:04.98
3
31
Lerma, David
12
Silverado
2:05.24
3
32
Mountcastle, Daniel
12
Ventura
2:05.27
1
Mens 1600m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Liebmann, Nick
12
Hart
4:18.30
2
4
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
4:20.13
2
2
Ross, Chandler
12
Agoura
4:20.23
1
5
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
4:20.25
2
3
Walsh, Wesley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:21.63
3
6
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
4:22.36
2
7
Bay, Jonathon
11
Golden Valley
4:22.50
3
8
Ross, Jonah
12
Claremont
4:22.52
1
9
Mountcastle, Daniel
12
Ventura
4:22.78
3
10
Thompson, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:23.11
3
11
Ambriz, Juan
11
John W. North
4:23.38
3
12
Cruz, Adolfo
12
El Modena
4:24.39
2
13
Suda, Andrew
11
Tesoro
4:24.80
1
14
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
4:25.05
2
15
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
4:25.09
2
16
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
4:25.29
3
17
Ramirez, Jesse
11
Arroyo
4:25.42
1
18
Summer, Jonathan
12
Saugus
4:25.75
1
19
Jackson, Terry
11
John W. North
4:26.99
1
20
Higgins, Patrick
11
Buena
4:27.10
2
21
DeLeon, Alec
12
Righetti
4:27.59
3
22
Ortega, Luis
12
Jurupa Hills
4:29.48
1
23
Hulme, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
4:30.07
2
24
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:30.67
3
25
Holston, Jhavahn
10
Serrano
4:31.11
1
26
Mariscal, Alex
10
Bloomington
4:31.51
3
27
Wu, Edwin
12
Rowland
4:31.99
2
28
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
4:32.06
2
29
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
4:32.30
1
30
Trejo, Cristian
12
Baldwin Park
4:32.35
2
31
wilson, ben
10
Newport Harbor
4:32.60
3
32
Johnson, Evan
11
Sunny Hills
4:33.13
3
33
Rodriguez, Nestor
11
Ventura
4:34.39
2
34
Lyzenga, Ben
12
La Habra
4:34.57
1
35
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
4:34.82
3
36
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
4:34.98
2
37
Sharp, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
4:38.45
3
38
Mitchell, Garrett
12
Tesoro
4:38.60
1
39
VanDorpe, Sam
9
Mater Dei High S
4:38.74
1
40
Perez Basulto, Christi
12
Norwalk
4:42.00
2
41
Bercera, Damien
11
Perris
4:42.00
1
Mens 3200m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
12
Saugus
9:09.49
2
3
REED, DEVON
12
Jurupa Hills
9:10.06
2
4
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Ventura
9:12.80
2
2
Teran-solano, Michael
12
Jurupa Hills
9:15.39
1
5
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
9:15.73
1
6
Askar, Evan
12
Ventura
9:15.92
2
7
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
9:16.20
2
8
Walsh, Wesley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:16.29
1
9
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
9:16.47
2
10
Ross, Jonah
12
Claremont
9:19.01
1
11
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
9:20.65
1
12
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
9:21.34
1
13
Husch, Ross
12
Agoura
9:21.80
1
14
Lowrie, Mike
12
Claremont
9:23.21
2
15
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
9:24.92
1
16
Tate, Ryan
11
Saugus
9:26.99
1
17
Kushen, Sander
12
Tesoro
9:27.12
1
18
Emerson, Jayden
12
Hemet
9:32.18
2
19
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
9:32.35
1
20
Lofgren, Nick
12
South Torrance
9:33.53
2
21
SCARSONE, DYLAN
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:34.51
1
22
REED, BRITTAN
12
Jurupa Hills
9:36.54
1
23
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
11
Perris
9:37.05
1
24
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
9:39.36
1
25
McClain, Caleb
12
Canyon (Canyon C
9:40.11
2
26
Vazquez, Gerardo
10
Bloomington
9:41.75
2
27
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
9:42.36
2
28
OLSON, JORDAN
10
Ventura
9:42.84
2
29
Medina, Nick
12
Sunny Hills
9:45.10
1
30
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
9:47.65
2
31
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
9:48.32
2
32
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
9:48.97
2
33
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
9:51.38
2
34
Hake, Kurt
11
Arroyo
9:51.76
2
35
Lee, Danny
12
Kennedy
9:52.13
2
36
Angle, Jason
12
Elsinore
9:52.61
2
37
Ambriz, Juan
11
John W. North
9:53.56
1
38
Villela, Adam
11
El Modena
9:54.11
2
39
HARPER, DANIEL
11
La Sierra
9:57.26
1
40
Nunez, Edgar
9
Baldwin Park
9:57.85
2
41
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
9:59.07
2
42
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
9:59.90
1
43
Fung, Eddie
11
West Torrance
10:00.01
2
44
Chuang, Bill
10
Cerritos
10:04.41
1
45
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
10:06.17
1
46
VanDorpe, Sam
9
Mater Dei High S
10:20.38
1
47
Nevarez, Carlos
12
Norwalk
10:21.10
1
48
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
10:22.11
1
Mens 110m Hurdles D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alexander
12
Simi Valley
14.08
+1.2
1
2
Dorsey, Khalil
11
Colony
14.51
+1.4
2
3
Meech, Connor
12
San Juan Hills
14.79
+0.2
3
4
Brown, Adam
12
Serrano
15.08
+0.5
5
6
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
15.10
+0.5
5
5
Rennick, Jacob
12
Murrieta Mesa
15.16
+1.2
4
7
Stach, Shane
12
Canyon (Canyon C
15.17
+0.2
3
8
Barnett, Steven
12
Villa Park
15.30
+1.2
4
10
Sun, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
15.38
+0.5
5
9
Houston, Austin
12
Citrus Valley
15.38
+1.2
1
11
Darby, Kichon
12
San Gorgonio
15.40
+1.4
2
12
Wright, Michael
12
Norco
15.40
+0.5
5
13
Romney, Keenen
11
Nogales
15.41
+1.2
1
14
Adlesh, Zach
12
South Torrance
15.55
+1.2
1
15
Ellenberger, Jacob
12
West Torrance
15.55
+1.4
2
16
Lancaster, Eric
11
La Habra
15.56
+1.2
1
17
Nash, Nehemiah
11
Woodbridge
15.58
+1.2
4
18
Munoz, Zachary
12
La Mirada
15.60
+0.5
5
19
Harris, Tyree
12
Torrance
15.60
+1.4
2
20
Gill, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
15.61
+0.2
3
21
Rogers, Craig
11
Whittier
15.67
+0.5
5
22
VALVERDE, ANTHONY
12
San Gabriel
15.68
+1.2
4
23
Tucker, Cody
11
Temescal Canyon
15.85
+0.2
3
24
Aponik, DJ
11
Hart
15.98
+0.5
5
25
Potter, Jackson
12
Hart
16.01
+1.4
2
26
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
16.12
+1.2
1
27
Massey, Trevor
12
Capistrano Valle
16.14
+1.2
4
28
Pippens, Marcus
10
Silverado
16.23
+1.2
1
29
Crenshaw, Anthony
11
Perris
16.45
+0.2
3
30
Sill, Matt
10
Arroyo Grande
16.45
+1.2
4
31
Hale, Hunter
11
Grand Terrace
16.48
+0.2
3
32
Virgines, Colin
10
Thousand Oaks TF
16.53
+0.2
3
33
Kent, Dakota
12
Ayala
16.56
+0.5
5
34
Kumar, Sanjan
12
San Juan Hills
16.80
+1.2
4
35
Torres, Josh
11
Villa Park
16.86
+1.4
2
36
Taylor, Colin
12
Agoura
17.17
+1.2
1
37
Lyons-Wilson, Gianni
9
Oak Hills
17.82
+1.2
1
--
Paton, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
DQ
+0.2
3
--
Haeterich, Trenton
12
Rio Mesa
DQ
+1.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Connor
12
San Juan Hills
37.63
1
2
Paton, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
38.05
3
3
Sun, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
38.97
4
5
Gill, Jalen
11
Woodbridge
39.23
4
4
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
39.58
2
6
Doresey, Khalil
11
Colony
39.67
2
7
Wright, Michael
12
Norco
39.71
2
8
VALVERDE, ANTHONY
12
San Gabriel
39.87
3
9
Kwon, Peter
12
Ventura
40.16
3
10
Harris, Tyree
12
Torrance
40.65
4
11
Darby, Kichon
12
San Gorgonio
40.70
1
12
Sill, Matt
10
Arroyo Grande
40.80
2
13
Capotosto, Christopher
11
Simi Valley
40.94
4
14
Cooksey, Kiyaam
11
Lawndale
40.96
3
15
Hogue, Joshua
12
Moreno Valley
40.99
3
16
Stach, Shane
12
Canyon (Canyon C
41.00
4
17
Aponik, DJ
11
Hart
41.12
1
18
Reed, Isaac
12
Oak Hills
41.39
4
19
Rogers, Craig
11
Whittier
41.44
2
20
Crenshaw, Anthony
11
Perris
41.46
4
21
Lancaster, Eric
11
La Habra
41.72
1
22
Taylor, Colin
12
Agoura
41.90
2
23
Massey, Trevor
12
Capistrano Valle
42.27
3
24
Richard, Joshua
12
Grand Terrace
42.76
1
25
Salgado, Kiasa
10
Santa Barbara
42.76
1
26
Casillas, Angel
10
Silverado
42.99
1
27
James, Nicholas
12
Mayfair
43.49
3
28
Torres, Josh
11
Villa Park
49.82
2
--
Shoakzode, Jimmy
12
Ramona
DQ
4
--
Patel, Harsh
12
Glendora
DQ
3
Mens 4x100m Relay D2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Warner
,
Nash
,
Patton
Woodbridge
41.83
1
2
Wedlow
,
Williams
,
Wade
,
Salcedo
Murrieta Mesa
42.22
2
3
Arringto
,
Stevens
,
Holcomb
,
Cabrera
Canyon (Canyon C
42.79
3
5
Rawling
,
Myers
,
Aldredge
,
Neal Ril
Silverado
42.80
2
6
Clark
,
Robinson
,
Beck
,
Tran Sam
Claremont
42.83
2
7
Afolayan
,
Dedman
,
Hutton
,
Walker
Oak Hills
42.95
1
8
James
,
Toth
,
Capotost
,
Joslin
Simi Valley
43.13
2
9
Amaar
,
Padron
,
Sandifer
,
Sistrunk
Redlands
43.14
3
4
Davis
,
Reyes
,
Hermosil
,
Galloway
Elsinore
43.21
4
10
Young
,
Hutchins
,
Calahan
,
Matthews
Citrus Hill
43.31
3
11
Flores
,
Miller
,
La Mig
,
Carravan
Baldwin Park
43.33
1
12
Wilson
,
Alvertos
,
Young
,
Sanchez
Marina
43.51
1
13
Wade
,
Wilson
,
Casey
,
Shiley
Citrus Valley
43.61
4
14
Kwon
,
Januska
,
Gardner
,
Stevens
Ventura
43.69
3
15
Mariles
,
Chachere
,
Sharpe
,
Mitchell
Tesoro
43.75
1
16
Lyons
,
Garcia
,
Brennan
,
Mann
Villa Park
43.81
1
17
Babcock
,
Castro
,
Pritchar
,
Bruns
Santa Barbara
43.92
4
18
Gilkes
,
Poindext
,
Sharpe
,
Harrison
Dos Pueblos
43.92
3
19
Jimenez
,
Salter
,
Marcy
,
Smith
Grand Terrace
43.97
4
20
Kratky
,
Phillips
,
Le
,
Woods
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.00
2
21
Soto
,
Dimaio
,
Anderson
,
Noble
Tustin
44.28
2
22
Bowens
,
Session
,
Bilderra
,
Clark
Redlands East Va
44.36
4
23
Bibbs
,
Finney
,
Rogers
,
Darby
San Gorgonio
44.44
3
24
Bostic
,
Williams
,
Dorsey
,
Robinson
Colony
44.44
4
25
Snider
,
Mance
,
Correa
,
Placenci
Righetti
44.59
4
26
Abuan
,
Zachrich
,
Cecchi
,
Sill
Arroyo Grande
44.65
1
27
Anderson
,
Hooper
,
Davis
,
Cox
Culver City
44.77
4
28
Peikert
,
Metcalf
,
Goss
,
Bennett
Moreno Valley
44.83
1
29
Cochran
,
Mares
,
Wallace
,
Ramos
Hemet
44.85
2
30
Coleman
,
Sanders
,
Agurs
,
Cooksey
Lawndale
44.94
2
31
Huynh
,
Nguyen
,
Charles
,
Le
La Quinta (Westm
45.05
2
32
Zelaya
,
Usher
,
Seabrook
,
Ngalima
John W. North
45.08
3
33
Coach
,
Velasco
,
Gomez
,
Quidilla
West Covina
45.40
4
34
Long
,
Wolf
,
Barry
,
Wester
South Torrance
45.65
3
--
Paton
,
Corder
,
Brown
,
Booker-C
Mission Viejo
DQ
1
--
Guzman
,
Martin
,
Fontanil
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay D2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gill
,
Young
,
Sun
,
Warner
Woodbridge
3:21.81
2
2
Wrout
,
FitzGera
,
Batis
,
Vann
Rio Mesa
3:22.11
4
3
Cantle
,
De Mello
,
Purdy
,
Finch
Westlake
3:22.47
1
6
Williams
,
Mahaarac
,
Wainer
,
Galindo
Agoura
3:23.78
4
4
Phan
,
Williams
,
Wedlow
,
Wade
Murrieta Mesa
3:23.89
3
7
Scarange
,
Fontanil
,
Flynn
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
3:24.37
3
8
Boas
,
Grossman
,
Thompson
,
Stevens
Ventura
3:25.31
3
5
Paton
,
Corder
,
Hawthorn
,
Offhaus
Mission Viejo
3:25.39
5
9
Salgado
,
Castro
,
Bruns
,
Pritchar
Santa Barbara
3:25.60
1
10
Hernande
,
Pettway
,
Christop
,
Chavez
Temescal Canyon
3:25.73
2
11
Davis
,
Gutierre
,
Smith
,
Manning
Serrano
3:26.50
5
12
Arringto
,
Holcomb
,
Stevens
,
Cabrera
Canyon (Canyon C
3:26.72
4
13
Richards
,
Salter
,
Marcy
,
Godoy
Grand Terrace
3:27.57
5
14
Broaster
,
Barrett
,
Sanders
,
Cooksey
Lawndale
3:27.61
4
15
Dedman
,
Afolayan
,
Hutton
,
Walker
Oak Hills
3:27.82
2
16
Bias
,
Chacon
,
Zaragoza
,
Felix
Vista Del Lago
3:27.85
4
17
Amaar
,
Brown
,
Wilson
,
Williams
Redlands
3:27.98
2
18
Boyd
,
Flores
,
Mata
,
Vierstra
Western
3:28.03
1
19
Tariq
,
Mariles
,
Chachere
,
Suda
Tesoro
3:28.39
1
20
Schulze
,
Broadnax
,
Anderson
,
VanBuren
Culver City
3:28.58
4
21
Garcia
,
Garcia
,
Helms
,
Jaras
Moorpark
3:28.64
1
22
Soler-Cr
,
White
,
Ray
,
Meech
San Juan Hills
3:29.03
2
23
Hernande
,
Aponte
,
Ngo
,
Hoang
Arroyo
3:29.64
3
24
Terrill
,
Hazzard
,
Murillo
,
Williams
West Torrance
3:30.71
1
25
Segura
,
Mazon
,
Gonzalez
,
Flores
Whittier
3:31.01
3
26
Hunter
,
Jones
,
Flucas
,
Sawyer
Silverado
3:31.14
1
27
Ahmed
,
Reyes
,
Rodrigue
,
Awoyele
Loara
3:31.31
1
28
Lyman
,
Cotten
,
Stone
,
Kim
Northwood
3:31.83
3
29
Dorsey
,
Rainford
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Colony
3:32.33
3
30
Nelson
,
Ibarra
,
Delgado
,
Patel
Glendora
3:32.51
5
31
Mares
,
Hamilton
,
Schelly
,
Ramos
Hemet
3:32.68
2
32
Saucedo
,
Parga
,
Parga
,
Canales
Bloomington
3:32.80
2
33
Parker
,
Rodrigue
,
Zabilski
,
Lightfel
Saugus
3:32.97
5
34
Lin
,
Au Yeung
,
Lin
,
Valverde
San Gabriel
3:33.39
5
35
Smith
,
Villarea
,
Slaght
,
Robinson
Citrus Valley
3:34.00
5
36
Le
,
Woods
,
Kratky
,
Siewerts
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:34.40
5
37
Ayala
,
Herrera
,
Apizar
,
Juarez
Norte Vista
3:35.45
4
38
Andrade
,
Gomez-Ga
,
Mack
,
Oropeza
Fullerton
3:37.83
4
39
Amaro
,
Darby
,
Fierros
,
Millan
San Gorgonio
3:44.44
2
Mens Shot Put D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Kyle
12
San Gorgonio
56-05.25
(17.20m)
1
2
McMorris, Malik
12
Mater Dei High S
56-03.00
(17.15m)
1
3
Sanchez, Robert
12
Arroyo
53-01.25
(16.19m)
1
4
Smith, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
5
Lutge, Zack
12
Saugus
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
6
Harrison, Devon
12
Ventura
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
7
McCraw, Thomas
12
Murrieta Mesa
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
8
Jarboe, Michael
10
Newport Harbor
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
9
Sykes, Jordan
12
Canyon (Canyon C
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
10
Smith, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
11
Whisler, Andrew
12
Saugus
50-06.50
(15.41m)
1
12
Davis, Jordan
12
Elsinore
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
13
Gonzalez, Jorge
11
Ventura
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
14
LaBreche, Brandon
12
Serrano
48-02.25
(14.69m)
1
15
Villegas, Marcos
12
Murrieta Valley
48-01.25
(14.66m)
1
16
Estrella, Chris
11
San Jacinto
47-00.50
(14.34m)
1
17
Escobar, Julian
11
Simi Valley
46-07.25
(14.20m)
1
18
Tadepalli, Kushaal
10
Agoura
46-07.25
(14.20m)
1
19
Breuninger, Drew
12
Arroyo Grande
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
20
Chagoya, Eddie
10
Arroyo Grande
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
21
Ridley, Trevor
12
Ayala
46-00.25
(14.03m)
1
22
Crosby, Lionel
12
Jurupa Hills
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
23
Mantei, Stephen
12
Newport Harbor
45-08.25
(13.93m)
1
24
Ramirez, Anthony
12
Colony
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
25
Vargas, Anthony
10
Grand Terrace
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
26
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
27
Lloyd, Justice
12
Vista Del Lago
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
28
Hicks, CJ
12
Hemet
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
29
Neil, Lucas
11
Simi Valley
43-10.25
(13.37m)
1
30
Leak, Kenneth
12
Thousand Oaks TF
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
31
Bell, Nathan
11
Perris
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
32
Silva, Ramal
10
Northwood
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
33
Johnson, Kevin
11
Ramona
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
--
Castillo, Jerry
12
John W. North
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McMorris, Malik
12
Mater Dei High S
187-07
(57.18m)
1
2
Carrillo, Kyle
11
Westlake
185-03
(56.46m)
1
3
Davis, Jordan
12
Elsinore
173-06
(52.88m)
1
4
Vernoy-Ging, Charles
11
Ventura
165-05
(50.42m)
1
5
Smith, Cole
12
Mission Viejo
162-04
(49.48m)
1
6
Smith, Cole
10
Newport Harbor
161-00
(49.07m)
1
7
LaBreche, Brandon
12
Serrano
160-00
(48.77m)
1
8
May, Jared
12
Ventura
158-10
(48.41m)
1
9
Whisler, Andrew
12
Saugus
156-10
(47.80m)
1
10
Finau, Tama
12
Murrieta Mesa
155-00
(47.24m)
1
11
Jenkins, Kyle
12
San Gorgonio
153-02
(46.69m)
1
12
Dorris, Cameron
12
San Juan Hills
149-07
(45.59m)
1
13
Ridley, Trevor
12
Ayala
147-09
(45.03m)
1
14
Coronado, Gabriel
10
Golden Valley
147-06
(44.96m)
1
15
Mantei, Stephen
12
Newport Harbor
147-06
(44.96m)
1
16
Arnold, Jake
10
Marina
144-08
(44.09m)
1
17
Ricciardi, Josiah
11
Hemet
144-05
(44.02m)
1
18
Mehling, Charles
11
Dos Pueblos
144-02
(43.94m)
1
19
Tadepalli, Kushaal
10
Agoura
142-00
(43.28m)
1
20
Hicks, CJ
12
Hemet
141-08
(43.18m)
1
21
Mundt, Landon
12
Norco
141-03
(43.05m)
1
22
Wilson, Curtis
12
Vista Del Lago
139-00
(42.37m)
1
23
Gonzalez, Efrain
11
Oak Hills
138-00
(42.06m)
1
24
Ramirez, Anthony
12
Colony
137-08
(41.96m)
1
25
Morones, Tyler
12
Elsinore
136-02
(41.50m)
1
26
Flores, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
136-00
(41.45m)
1
27
Ponciano, Jarod
11
Moorpark
135-06
(41.30m)
1
28
Cozart, Ray
12
Grand Terrace
135-03
(41.22m)
1
29
Zul, Eduardo
10
San Jacinto
134-00
(40.84m)
1
30
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Patriot
133-01
(40.56m)
1
31
Pena, Luis
11
Ayala
131-04
(40.03m)
1
32
Johnson, Kevin
11
Ramona
130-08
(39.83m)
1
33
Dixon, Titus
11
La Mirada
125-11
(38.38m)
1
34
Kalaniopio, Phillip
11
Simi Valley
125-02
(38.15m)
1
35
Silva, Ramal
10
Northwood
124-09
(38.02m)
1
36
Ledezma, Andrew
11
Fullerton
124-09
(38.02m)
1
37
Craig, Thomas
11
Torrance
124-03
(37.87m)
1
38
Crosby, Lionel
12
Jurupa Hills
123-00
(37.49m)
1
39
Villanueva, Roberto
11
Ramona
123-00
(37.49m)
1
40
Reed, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks TF
120-05
(36.70m)
1
41
Skelton, Adrian
12
Torrance
117-00
(35.66m)
1
42
Pino, Nathan
12
Arroyo Grande
116-09
(35.59m)
1
43
Lee, Alvin
10
San Gabriel
113-00
(34.44m)
1
44
Allebes Anderson, Dane
11
Capistrano Valle
111-05
(33.96m)
1
Mens High Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rennick, Joshua
12
Murrieta Mesa
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
1
Fausset, Bryce
11
Ventura
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
1
Coffey, Wes
12
Palm Desert
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
6
Hughes, Elijah
11
John W. North
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
7
Lowe, Brian
12
Simi Valley
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Lumpkin, Traevon
12
Elsinore
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Smith, Elijah
10
Grand Terrace
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
10
Williams, Joshua
12
Colony
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
10
Beckles, Dlano
12
Lawndale
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
10
Phillips, James
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
10
Norton, Scott
11
Moorpark
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
14
Foster, Daviel
9
Colony
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
14
Lombardo, Weston
12
Hart
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
16
Flucas, Dae'Leon
11
Silverado
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
16
Duhon, Jerome
9
Torrance
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
16
Bowen, Bryce
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
--
Huett, Zane
12
Patriot
NH
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Devon
11
Grand Terrace
NH
(--)
1
--
Han, Paul
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Gerald
10
Apple Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Alex
11
Redlands East Va
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledoux, Nate
10
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
McWilliams, Tommy
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Haywood, Aaron
12
San Jacinto
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Gregory
12
Rio Mesa
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
2
Mitchell, Michael
11
Tesoro
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Blair
12
Kennedy
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
4
Dorsey, Khalil
11
Colony
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Nick
12
Moorpark
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Donnie
11
Murrieta Valley
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
7
Orr, Mason
12
Ayala
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
8
Grossman, Tommy
12
Ventura
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
9
Childs, Steven
12
Canyon (Canyon C
20-10.75
(6.37m)
nwi
1
10
Perkinson, Bryant
11
Lawndale
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Elijah
12
Torrance
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Jalen
11
Lawndale
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
13
Flucas, Dae'Leon
11
Silverado
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
14
Small, Kendall
12
Mayfair
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
15
Dixon, Devin
11
Grand Terrace
20-06.25
(6.25m)
nwi
1
16
Silverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
17
Galloway, Matt
12
Elsinore
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
18
Phillips, James
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
19
Seabrook, Joseph
10
John W. North
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
20
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
21
Hogue, Joshua
12
Moreno Valley
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
22
Tan, Raymond
12
Arroyo
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
23
Bryant, Emille
12
Woodbridge
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
24
Patton, Scott
12
Woodbridge
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
25
Hughes, Isaiah
11
Arroyo Grande
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
26
McCune, Tyshon
12
Eisenhower
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
27
Ambat, Kyle
12
Ramona
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
28
VALVERDE, ANTHONY
12
San Gabriel
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
29
Imbastari, Austin
11
Villa Park
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
30
Kim, John
11
Northwood
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
31
Griffith, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
32
Youpele, Michael
11
Citrus Hill
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
33
Hunter, Darrius
12
Silverado
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
34
Riggins, Rahmon
11
Citrus Valley
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
35
Meurer, Joey
12
Patriot
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
36
Sharpe, DJ
11
Dos Pueblos
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
37
Smith, Robert
11
Serrano
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
38
Witt, Drevion
11
Grand Terrace
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
39
Williams, Andre
11
Eastside (9)
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
40
Cox, Justin
10
Culver City
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
41
Guillory, Joseph
12
West Torrance
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
42
Carrington, Imani
12
Eastside (9)
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Jaedon
9
Rio Mesa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
La Mig, Apollo
12
Baldwin Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Stephon
12
Oak Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luis, Tyler
12
West Torrance
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brry, Aaron
12
Perris
45-11.50
(14.01m)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Blair
12
Kennedy
45-06.50
(13.88m)
nwi
1
3
Rennick, Joshua
12
Murrieta Mesa
45-03.25
(13.80m)
nwi
1
4
Orr, Mason
12
Ayala
44-06.25
(13.57m)
nwi
1
5
Childs, Steven
12
Canyon (Canyon C
43-11.75
(13.40m)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Eli
12
Moorpark
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
1
7
Perkinson, Bryant
11
Lawndale
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Joshua
12
Colony
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
9
Zheng, Jerry
11
Rowland
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
10
Weisman, Andrew
11
Santa Barbara
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
11
Silverson, Isaiah
11
Royal
42-03.75
(12.90m)
nwi
1
12
Ambat, Kyle
12
Ramona
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
1
13
Clark, Jonathan
11
Redlands East Va
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
14
Mitchell, Michael
11
Tesoro
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
1
15
Rogers, Aaron
12
San Gorgonio
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
16
Ugwueze, Kc
12
Norco
41-02.25
(12.55m)
nwi
1
17
McMichael, Jonathan
12
Westlake
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
18
Martin, Rajon
12
Rio Mesa
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
19
Carrington, Imani
12
Eastside (9)
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
20
Seabrook, Joseph
10
John W. North
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
1
21
Rodriguez, Jacob
11
Apple Valley
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
22
Bibbs, A
12
San Gorgonio
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
23
Nguyen, Chris
12
Bolsa Grande
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
24
Matthews, Elijah
11
Citrus Hill
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
25
La Mig, Apollo
12
Baldwin Park
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
26
Flucas, Dae'Leon
11
Silverado
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
27
Morrisette, Chase
11
Redlands
39-06.50
(12.05m)
nwi
1
28
Hughes, Isaiah
11
Arroyo Grande
39-02.25
(11.94m)
nwi
1
29
Ngyuen, Andrew
12
La Sierra
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
30
Kong, Nicholas
11
Cerritos
38-09.75
(11.83m)
nwi
1
31
Hogue, Joshua
12
Moreno Valley
38-08.75
(11.80m)
nwi
1
32
Boas, Johan
12
Ventura
38-06.25
(11.74m)
nwi
1
33
Barnes, Ja'Ron
11
Citrus Valley
38-01.75
(11.63m)
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Devon
11
Grand Terrace
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witt, Drevion
11
Grand Terrace
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Elijah
12
Torrance
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Joshua
12
Golden Valley
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
1
Gordon, Jett
11
Marina
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
1
Peterson, Shane
11
Moorpark
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
1
Fry, Joshua
12
Dos Pueblos
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
1
Gallardo, Isaiah
12
Torrance
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
LAWRY, CHRIS
11
Ventura
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Orloff, Maxwell
11
Simi Valley
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Bown, Garrett
12
Agoura
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
9
Quigley, Edward
12
Capistrano Valle
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
10
Olvara, Aidan
11
Apple Valley
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
11
Holbrook, Glendora
11
Glendora
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
11
Gregus, Keaton
12
Glendora
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
11
Basurto, Victor
11
La Sierra
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
11
Poffek, Chase
11
Serrano
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
11
Drew, Hashly
12
Elsinore
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Amancio, Marcos
12
Chino
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Powers, Andrew
11
Thousand Oaks TF
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Palao, Jorge
12
Elsinore
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
--
Furukido, Wesley
11
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Adam
11
Norte Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Tyler
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Sperling, Gerrit
11
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Gudino, Anthony
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Treese, Noel
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Dereck
10
La Mirada
NH
(--)
1
--
Amper, Korbin
11
Rowland
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
11
Rio Mesa
11.62w
+2.7
2
2
Bradford, Lonsha
12
Elsinore
11.77w
+3.1
1
3
Bowens, Emerald
9
Redlands East Va
11.94w
+2.2
3
4
Hill, Azaria
11
Golden Valley
11.98
+1.7
5
7
Carr, Sydney
10
El Modena
12.07w
+3.1
1
8
Schulhofer, Avery
12
Saugus
12.07
+1.7
5
9
Henry, Alexis
12
South Torrance
12.14w
+2.7
2
10
Daily, Joylynn
12
Culver City
12.21w
+2.2
3
5
Obinma, Be
9
Villa Park
12.25
+1.9
6
11
Hopkins, H
11
Mater Dei High S
12.26
+1.9
6
12
Marshall, Makayla
12
Citrus Valley
12.29
+1.7
5
13
Allain, Mariah
9
Norte Vista
12.30w
+3.1
1
6
Jones, Margaux
12
Redlands
12.32w
+2.6
4
14
Ferguson, Desha
12
Oak Hills
12.35w
+2.2
3
15
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
12.35w
+2.7
2
16
Perez, Sarah
11
Mater Dei High S
12.38
+1.7
5
17
Brandon, Samaya
12
John W. North
12.46w
+2.7
2
18
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
12.52w
+2.2
3
19
Tanner, Arden
10
Ventura
12.57w
+3.1
1
20
Knight, Janelle
9
Santa Barbara
12.60w
+2.6
4
21
Fontes, Subria
11
Rio Mesa
12.61w
+2.7
2
22
McLeese, Lauren
11
Tesoro
12.61w
+2.2
3
23
Hendley, C
11
Northwood
12.63
+1.9
6
24
Butler, Savanah
11
Baldwin Park
12.64w
+3.1
1
25
Bowden, Lauren
12
South Torrance
12.67w
+3.1
1
26
Hairston, Byrana
11
Murrieta Mesa
12.68w
+2.7
2
27
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
12.70w
+2.2
3
28
Chambers, Chinyere
11
Northwood
12.71w
+2.2
3
29
Osier, Peyton
9
Glendora
12.75
+1.7
5
29
Cooke, Tia
12
Silverado
12.75w
+2.6
4
31
Baxter, Rachel
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.78
+1.7
5
32
Turley-You
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.78
+1.9
6
33
Vissman, L
10
San Juan Hills
12.81
+1.9
6
34
Deja, Dame
10
Silverado
12.82w
+2.6
4
35
Nguyen, Ja
9
Bolsa Grande
12.82
+1.9
6
36
Nnoli, Ngozi
12
Cerritos
12.86
+1.7
5
37
Harris, Brianna
10
San Jacinto
12.90w
+2.6
4
38
Kearney, Sheriace
11
Vista Del Lago
12.99w
+3.1
1
39
Viraphandeth, Sherri
10
San Gabriel
13.05w
+2.2
3
40
Bang, Diana
10
Arroyo
13.07w
+2.7
2
41
Abdulrahmaan, Aaliya
11
Mayfair
13.09w
+2.7
2
42
Mendez, Ve
11
Culver City
13.12
+1.9
6
Womens 200m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Zaria
11
Rio Mesa
24.29
+0.4
3
2
Bowens, Emerald
9
Redlands East Va
24.63w
+2.6
2
3
Daily, Joylynn
12
Culver City
24.86
-0.2
4
7
Jones, Margaux
12
Redlands
24.89
-0.2
4
4
Hill, Azaria
11
Golden Valley
24.91w
+3.0
6
5
Bradford, Lonsha
12
Elsinore
25.05
-0.3
5
8
Henry, Alexis
12
South Torrance
25.18
+0.4
3
6
Gillian, Kennedy
11
Mission Viejo
25.27
+1.7
1
9
Crawford, Aaliyah
12
Citrus Hill
25.27w
+3.0
6
10
Ibekewe, M'Fon
12
John W. North
25.38w
+2.6
2
11
Marshall, Makayla
12
Citrus Valley
25.39
-0.3
5
12
Ferguson, Desha
12
Oak Hills
25.44
+1.7
1
13
Schulhofer, Avery
12
Saugus
25.45
+0.4
3
14
Allain, Mariah
9
Norte Vista
25.52
-0.2
4
15
Tuttle, Ceili
11
Fullerton
25.66
+0.4
3
16
Perez, Sarah
11
Mater Dei High S
25.68
+1.7
1
17
Knight, Janelle
9
Santa Barbara
25.71w
+2.6
2
18
Chambers, Chinyere
11
Northwood
25.81
+0.4
3
19
Hendley, Carina
11
Northwood
25.82
-0.3
5
20
Augustus, Destinee
11
Culver City
25.89
-0.3
5
21
Saxson, Miracle
9
John W. North
25.91w
+2.6
2
22
Obinma, Becky
9
Villa Park
25.92
+1.7
1
23
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Oak Hills
25.96
+0.4
3
24
Vissman, Lauren
10
San Juan Hills
26.13
-0.3
5
25
Smeltzer, Veronica
12
Glendora
26.17
-0.2
4
26
Mendez, Veronica
11
Culver City
26.20w
+2.6
2
27
Fontes, Subria
11
Rio Mesa
26.32
-0.3
5
28
Wyckoff, Lauren
12
Capistrano Valle
26.33w
+3.0
6
29
Jablonski, Catherine
11
Woodbridge
26.37w
+2.6
2
30
Nguyen, Janel
9
Bolsa Grande
26.44w
+3.0
6
31
Williams, Mikayla
11
Cerritos
26.51
-0.2
4
32
Nordschow, Rachel
12
Ayala
26.52
-0.3
5
33
Clark, Summer
10
Murrieta Mesa
26.54w
+2.6
2
34
Glassman, Molly
12
Ventura
26.63
+0.4
3
35
Bowden, Lauren
12
South Torrance
26.65
-0.2
4
36
Dominguez, Genevieve
10
Simi Valley
26.78
+1.7
1
37
Osier, Peyton
9
Glendora
26.91
+1.7
1
38
Butler, Savanah
11
Baldwin Park
26.92w
+3.0
6
39
Bang, Diane
9
Arroyo
27.09w
+3.0
6
40
SKILLERN, TAYLOR
10
Jurupa Hills
27.21
+0.4
3
41
Moore, Dorian
10
Silverado
27.37
+1.7
1
42
Smith, Gabriella
9
La Mirada
27.75
-0.3
5
43
Kearney, Sheriace
11
Vista Del Lago
27.82w
+2.6
2
44
Salguero, Audrey
12
Mark Keppel
27.82w
+3.0
6
Womens 400m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tuttle, Ceili
11
Fullerton
56.57
4
5
Bietsch, Kendall
12
Canyon (Canyon C
57.28
4
2
Merriwaether, Lonyaa
9
Golden Valley
57.89
2
3
Gillian, Kennedy
11
Mission Viejo
58.33
1
6
Saxson, Miracle
9
John W. North
58.43
2
7
Richardson, Tavajia
11
Oak Hills
58.51
1
8
Duquette, Brittney
12
Claremont
58.58
4
9
Ibekewe, M'Fon
12
John W. North
58.64
2
4
Walker, Jaylah
11
La Sierra
58.68
3
10
Weisenberger, Devyn
10
Rio Mesa
59.07
2
11
Wacker, Amber
12
Culver City
59.17
2
12
Houston, Alisa
11
Ventura
59.27
3
13
Robbins, Claire
11
Serrano
59.33
4
14
Mencarelli, Jenna
10
Westlake
59.61
2
15
Forbes, Aliyah
11
Mater Dei High S
59.85
1
16
Robinson, Kylie
9
Claremont
1:00.31c
1
17
Goldrod, Sarah
10
Moorpark
1:00.36c
4
18
Davis, Aija
9
Colony
1:00.43c
4
19
Crowley, Allison
12
Redlands
1:00.53c
3
20
Anderson, Vanessa
11
Apple Valley
1:00.55c
3
21
Nalbandyan, Seanna
10
Canyon (Canyon C
1:00.87c
4
22
Augustus, Destinee
11
Culver City
1:00.90c
3
23
Evans, Dana
9
Vista Del Lago
1:02.09c
2
24
Nieblas, Monique
11
Baldwin Park
1:02.20c
2
25
Little, Makayla
12
Patriot
1:02.35c
3
26
Avila, Carina
9
Arroyo
1:02.41c
3
27
Gaitan, Vanessa
10
Redlands East Va
1:02.56c
1
28
Chikezie, Ijeoma
12
Colony
1:02.61c
2
29
Bolger, Amanda
10
Northwood
1:02.66c
4
30
Moore, Dorian
10
Silverado
1:03.05c
3
31
Castellanos, Jessica
10
Bolsa Grande
1:03.20c
4
32
Macias, Yadira
11
San Gabriel
1:03.33c
1
33
Guerrier, Jasminne
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.59c
3
34
ortega, breana
11
South Torrance
1:04.89c
1
35
Wade, Kiara
11
San Gorgonio
1:05.55c
1
Womens 800m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tinoco, Bianca
11
Golden Valley
2:12.19
4
2
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
2:13.79
2
5
Janes, Sabrina
12
Saugus
2:14.01
2
6
Hill, Talley
10
Arroyo Grande
2:14.10
2
7
Gemignani, Angela
11
Arroyo Grande
2:14.62
4
3
Crowley, Claire
12
Redlands
2:14.77
3
8
Boos, Annie
10
Claremont
2:14.85
4
9
Kosche, Paige
10
Ventura
2:15.03
4
10
Jacobs, Karen
10
Redlands
2:16.33
3
11
Camarena, Katie
11
San Juan Hills
2:16.42
4
12
Ngula, Joy
12
Vista Del Lago
2:17.17
3
13
Oefelein, Meagan
10
Woodbridge
2:18.82
3
14
Kelley, Emani
12
Ventura
2:19.50
3
4
Sharp, Maya
9
Westlake
2:19.84
1
15
Taite, Taylor
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:19.89
1
16
Fairchild, Kelly
11
Serrano
2:20.96
1
17
Vallier, Angel
12
Mission Viejo
2:20.98
2
18
Sousa, Stephanie
10
Whittier
2:21.62
2
19
Curry, Mashayla
10
Silverado
2:21.75
3
20
Marks, Brystal
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:21.78
1
21
Cantrell, Julia
12
Claremont
2:22.62
1
22
BRICENO, Miriam
10
Norte Vista
2:22.97
3
23
Perez, Arianna
12
Whittier
2:23.15
3
24
Burns, Shanna
12
Serrano
2:23.40
1
25
De La Cruz, Rachael
12
Torrance
2:23.88
1
26
Marshall, Amy
10
Simi Valley
2:24.14
1
27
Chagolla, Clarissa
11
John W. North
2:24.71
2
28
Flores, Leslie
10
La Habra
2:24.85
4
29
Heising, Bethani
12
Woodbridge
2:24.85
2
30
Griffith, Auburn
11
Rio Mesa
2:24.88
4
31
Aguilar, Samantha
10
Redlands East Va
2:25.15
4
32
Morales, Jamie
11
Apple Valley
2:26.12
4
33
Springer, Taylor
11
Mayfair
2:26.26
2
34
Smith, Brianna
11
Rowland
2:26.34
1
35
Garrett, Brooke
10
Bolsa Grande
2:26.86
3
36
LI, Vivien
10
Rowland
2:27.03
4
37
Gutierrez, Lauren
11
Colony
2:28.04
3
38
Vergara, Karina
10
La Quinta (Westm
2:28.81
2
39
Duan, Alice
12
West Torrance
2:28.91
3
40
Inzunza, Nissa
12
Grand Terrace
2:29.33
2
41
Stiewig, Jordan
11
Villa Park
2:29.70
4
42
Silva, Lauren
10
Rio Mesa
2:31.07
4
43
Atkinson, Emily
11
West Torrance
2:31.42
2
44
Azpetia, Monique
10
El Modena
2:32.47
1
Womens 1600m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
4:59.36
2
2
Herberg, Haley
9
Capistrano Valle
5:01.29
1
4
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
5:01.55
1
3
Gehrich, Amanda
11
Tesoro
5:01.78
3
5
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
5:03.04
1
6
Brumley, Briar
12
Tesoro
5:03.52
2
7
Taite, Taylor
12
Murrieta Mesa
5:03.82
1
8
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
5:05.40
1
9
Huerta, Samantha
11
La Mirada
5:06.19
3
10
Corey, Kendra
10
Sunny Hills
5:06.96
1
11
Castillo, Mariah
9
Saugus
5:07.85
3
12
Heyde, Elizabeth
12
Arroyo Grande
5:07.97
1
13
Murphy, Sami
10
Northwood
5:08.71
3
14
Cantu, Taylore
12
Hemet
5:09.75
1
15
Aguilar, Samantha
10
Redlands East Va
5:10.27
3
16
Ramos, Sofia
9
Ventura
5:13.09
2
17
Brenner, Courtney
11
Serrano
5:13.83
1
18
Ruiz, Jessica
12
Saugus
5:14.38
3
19
Berry, Chloe
11
Mission Viejo
5:14.85
2
20
Dorantes, Brenda
11
Whittier
5:15.24
2
21
Jenkins, Katrina
12
Westlake
5:15.65
1
22
Viramontes, Rochelle
10
Whittier
5:16.37
3
23
Giguere, Jenny
12
Westlake
5:17.70
1
24
Neumann, Megan
9
Torrance
5:19.40
2
25
Cardenas, Alexis
12
Loara
5:19.83
1
26
Rounds, Tess
9
Claremont
5:20.96
3
27
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:21.28
3
28
Wacker, Kelly
10
Mater Dei High S
5:21.35
2
29
Barth, Erin
12
Newport Harbor
5:22.45
3
30
Hanson, Amanda
10
Sunny Hills
5:23.21
2
31
NAKAHIRA, JESSICA
11
Torrance
5:23.27
2
32
Cooper, Natalie
12
Buena
5:24.28
2
33
Cornell, McKenzie
9
Serrano
5:24.75
2
34
Villa, Rebecca
10
Arroyo
5:25.11
3
35
Chagolla, Clarissa
11
John W. North
5:25.38
2
36
Santoyo, Sierra
10
Chino
5:27.34
1
37
Stiewig, Jordan
11
Villa Park
5:30.46
1
38
May, Ashley
11
Elsinore
5:32.24
1
39
Martinez, Ariel
11
Norte Vista
5:33.83
1
40
Leos, Wendy
10
Western
5:36.07
3
41
MARTINEZ, RAYLENE
10
Arroyo
5:37.10
3
42
Schmidt, Bernie
11
Elsinore
5:39.63
3
43
Dominguez, Maria
10
Bolsa Grande
5:41.08
3
44
Diaz, Destiny
11
Mayfair
5:46.11
2
Womens 3200m D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
11
Tesoro
10:38.11
1
2
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
10:39.46
2
3
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
10:39.72
1
4
Deitch, Rebecca
12
Capistrano Valle
10:47.83
1
5
Castillo, Mariah
9
Saugus
10:48.96
2
6
Zambrano, Jeanette
12
Bolsa Grande
10:49.11
1
7
Graves, Claire
10
Citrus Valley
10:52.88
1
8
Zielinski, Nikki
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:52.96
2
9
Geesen, Maddie
11
Agoura
10:57.05
1
10
Corey, Kendra
10
Sunny Hills
10:57.77
1
11
Cassidy, Leza
11
Arroyo Grande
10:59.22
2
12
Murphy, Sami
10
Northwood
10:59.51
2
13
Danforth, Kyla
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:03.09
2
14
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
11:03.72
1
15
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
11:09.61
2
16
Rice, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
11:11.23
1
17
Brenner, Courtney
11
Serrano
11:12.70
2
18
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
11:16.90
1
19
Gonzalez, Lora
10
Woodbridge
11:18.88
1
20
Park, Emily
11
Kennedy
11:20.76
1
21
Bacon, Emily
11
Newport Harbor
11:21.45
2
22
Anderson, Arianna
9
Torrance
11:22.02
1
23
Servin, Araseli
12
Citrus Hill
11:22.68
2
24
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:23.95
2
25
Dennis, Remy
12
Agoura
11:35.30
2
26
Rodriguez, Sophia
12
Whittier
11:37.78
1
27
Diaz, Misty
9
Norwalk
11:39.82
2
28
Tech, Katherine
11
Kennedy
11:39.92
2
29
Neumann, Megan
9
Torrance
11:41.75
1
30
Reynolds, Jocelyn
12
Arroyo Grande
11:43.59
2
31
DeLaVara, Angela
12
Bolsa Grande
11:44.23
1
32
Schmidt, Macy
11
Ventura
11:46.54
2
33
Santoyo, Sierra
10
Chino
11:48.32
1
34
Wacker, Kelly
10
Mater Dei High S
11:50.58
1
35
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
11
Ayala
11:52.26
2
36
Cornell, McKenzie
9
Serrano
11:53.09
2
37
MARTINEZ, RAYLENE
10
Arroyo
11:55.36
1
38
Rounds, Tess
9
Claremont
12:00.68
2
39
Delacruz, Fanny
12
Santiago (Garden
12:07.49
1
40
Hernandez, Adriana
11
John W. North
12:08.04
1
41
Grajeda, Noelle
11
Sunny Hills
12:27.78
2
42
Rendon, Catie
11
Colony
12:28.63
1
43
Schmidt, Bernie
11
Elsinore
12:28.73
2
44
Morales, Veronica
9
San Gorgonio
13:01.89
2
Womens 100m Hurdles D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
13.89
+0.9
1
2
Webster, Juanita
12
Redlands
14.45
-1.3
5
3
Brandon, Samaya
12
John W. North
14.46
+1.2
2
7
Turley-Young, Alexis
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.71
-1.3
5
4
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
14.80
-1.4
4
5
Bender, Hope
12
Newport Harbor
14.83
+1.0
3
8
Teegarden, Olivia
10
Mission Viejo
14.91
+1.0
3
6
Kratzberg, Emma
11
Newport Harbor
15.19
-1.9
6
9
Garcia, Nia
11
Culver City
15.20
+0.9
1
10
Williams, Xjaedah
11
Oak Hills
15.24
+1.2
2
11
Haddock, Krista
12
Hemet
15.34
+1.0
3
12
Jones, Imani
11
Colony
15.41
+1.2
2
13
Smeltzer, Veronica
12
Glendora
15.47
+1.2
2
14
Duarte, Hannah
11
Mission Viejo
15.52
-1.9
6
15
Boger, Frankie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
15.53
+0.9
1
16
Robinson, Mychal
12
Tustin
15.70
-1.4
4
17
Miller, Ali
12
Murrieta Valley
15.70
-1.4
4
18
Reynolds, Shalee
10
Glendora
15.70
-1.9
6
19
Tabron, Diamond
11
John W. North
15.72
-1.3
5
20
Dear, Mary
12
South Torrance
15.79
-1.3
5
21
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
15.91
-1.9
6
22
Dunbar, Tatiana
11
Torrance
15.95
+0.9
1
23
Reynolds, Shayann
10
Glendora
16.06
-1.3
5
24
Prince, Tamia
11
Mayfair
16.07
-1.4
4
25
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
16.12
+1.0
3
26
Barr, Shannon
12
Capistrano Valle
16.19
+0.9
1
27
Dailey, Celine
10
Murrieta Mesa
16.26
+1.0
3
28
Boswell, Devorjee
11
Colony
16.28
+1.2
2
29
Smith, Dresden
12
Arroyo Grande
16.34
-1.4
4
30
Heys, Rachael
12
Norte Vista
16.40
+1.0
3
31
Thompson, Cedrinae
11
Culver City
16.71
+1.2
2
32
Arteaga, Sandra
9
Serrano
16.74
-1.4
4
33
Day, Jhaleh
11
Savanna
16.85
+1.0
3
34
Bridgeforth, Lyric
11
Moreno Valley
16.87
-1.3
5
35
Wilcox, Sidney
12
Villa Park
16.95
+0.9
1
36
SHERRICK, ALYSE
11
Tustin
17.09
+0.9
1
37
Meeder, Kaitlyn
10
El Modena
17.13
+1.2
2
38
Sanchez, Angela
12
Hemet
17.22
-1.4
4
39
Couderc, Juliette
10
South Torrance
17.22
-1.3
5
40
Khoury, Brooklinn
10
Tesoro
17.24
+0.9
1
41
Hernandez, Ashley
12
La Habra
17.27
-1.3
5
42
Nance, Lorraine
9
Temescal Canyon
17.29
-1.9
6
43
Smith, Gabriella
9
La Mirada
17.33
+1.2
2
44
Patterson, Jessica
12
El Modena
17.38
-1.9
6
45
Lambert, Kiana
9
Fullerton
17.48
-1.4
4
46
Thompson, Brooke
10
Saugus
17.54
-1.9
6
47
Gomez, Samantha
9
Woodbridge
17.63
-1.9
6
48
Hernandez, Samantha
12
Loara
17.68
+1.2
2
49
Phillips, Amanda
11
Silverado
18.59
+1.0
3
Womens 300m Hurdles D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Juanita
12
Redlands
43.14
3
2
Bender, Hope
12
Newport Harbor
44.04
1
3
Walker, Jaylah
11
La Sierra
44.36
4
4
Kratzberg, Emma
11
Newport Harbor
44.61
2
6
Haddock, Krista
12
Hemet
44.83
2
5
Teegarden, Olivia
10
Mission Viejo
44.86
5
7
Seaton, Samantha
10
Westlake
44.90
5
8
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
45.03
4
9
Prince, Tamia
11
Mayfair
45.13
4
10
Tabron, Diamond
11
John W. North
45.32
3
11
Reynolds, Shalee
10
Glendora
45.81
4
12
Williams, Xjaedah
11
Oak Hills
46.06
5
13
Reynolds, Shyann
10
Glendora
46.34
3
14
Patterson, Jessica
12
El Modena
46.38
2
15
Smith, Gabriella
9
La Mirada
46.45
3
16
Larson, Shayna
11
San Juan Hills
46.46
5
17
Duarte, Hannah
11
Mission Viejo
46.52
5
18
Wilcox, Sidney
12
Villa Park
46.71
1
19
Tristan, Amani
12
Northwood
46.80
1
20
Arteaga, Sandra
9
Serrano
46.82
1
21
Boger, Frankie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
46.90
2
22
Lyles, LaNaya
12
Silverado
46.95
5
23
Sherrod, Kiera
9
Rio Mesa
47.09
4
24
Gordon, Mackenzie
11
Royal
47.13
1
25
Nalbandyan, Seanna
10
Canyon (Canyon C
47.32
3
26
Boswell, Devorjee
11
Colony
47.67
1
27
Tasse, Lauren
12
Sunny Hills
47.73
5
28
Grant, Kaylia
11
Dos Pueblos
47.75
1
29
Jones, Imani
11
Colony
47.82
3
30
Aguillard, Lauren
10
Grand Terrace
48.08
1
31
Kim, Jessie
11
Serrano
48.10
4
32
Najera, Natalie
11
Mater Dei High S
48.12
3
33
Alamillo, Alexandra
11
Rio Mesa
48.31
5
34
Nance, Lorraine
9
Temescal Canyon
48.36
2
35
Jackson, Tyra
10
Torrance
48.43
2
36
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
48.53
2
37
Benson, Raven
12
San Gorgonio
48.58
3
38
Brown, Limoni
9
Grand Terrace
48.72
2
39
Osorio, Kaelie
10
Murrieta Mesa
48.95
1
40
Day, Jhaleh
11
Savanna
49.01
4
41
Arnold, Grace
9
Murrieta Mesa
49.20
2
42
Felix-Mendez, Joanna
10
West Torrance
49.21
4
43
Malfavon, jessica
9
Capistrano Valle
53.31
5
Womens 4x100m Relay D2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perez
,
Moss
,
Forbes
,
Hopkin
Mater Dei High S
47.55
1
2
Francis
,
Fontes
,
Leggett
,
Weisenbe
Rio Mesa
47.68
5
3
Bowens
,
Brown
,
DeCoud
,
Scott
Redlands East Va
48.07
3
4
Cook
,
Smiggs
,
Smith
,
Gillian
Mission Viejo
48.31
2
6
Merriwae
,
Tinoco
,
Banuelos
,
Hill
Golden Valley
48.44
1
5
Brandon
,
Ibekewe
,
Tabron
,
Bickerst
John W. North
48.49
4
7
Augustus
,
Daily
,
Wacker
,
Thompson
Culver City
48.56
4
8
Williams
,
Richards
,
Ferguson
,
Lawson-K
Oak Hills
48.67
4
9
Dames
,
Garcia
,
Lyles
,
Cooke
Silverado
48.93
1
10
Dear
,
Henry
,
Bowden
,
Hudson
South Torrance
49.02
1
11
Garrison
,
Ponsigli
,
Kirby
,
Davis
Agoura
49.05
5
12
Obinma
,
Polson
,
To
,
Wilcox
Villa Park
49.10
2
13
Aguilar
,
Smith
,
Young
,
Foster
Canyon (Canyon C
49.53
5
14
Patterso
,
Meeder
,
Zisk
,
Carr
El Modena
49.61
2
15
Yardley
,
Bender
,
Kratzber
,
Fults
Newport Harbor
49.75
3
16
,
Haffar
,
Ubbhi
,
Ebrahim
Simi Valley
49.81
5
17
Osier
,
Smelltze
,
Reynolds
,
Reynolds
Glendora
49.81
3
18
Robles
,
Hendley
,
Chambers
,
Blanton
Northwood
49.84
2
19
Johnson
,
Latson
,
Clevelan
,
Crawford
Citrus Hill
50.10
1
20
Eagon
,
Jackson
,
Nordscho
,
Phaychan
Ayala
50.16
5
21
Larson
,
Glassman
,
Aharon-e
,
Tanner
Ventura
50.19
4
22
Phung
,
Cichlar
,
Cipolla
,
Graeber
Arroyo Grande
50.34
1
23
Castro
,
Summervi
,
Gonzalez
,
Allain
Norte Vista
50.36
5
24
Del Moni
,
El Haj I
,
Kelly
,
Wyckoff
Capistrano Valle
50.64
2
25
Jablonsk
,
Shimizu
,
Lin
,
Barbaros
Woodbridge
50.72
1
26
Duquette
,
Cantrell
,
Lopez
,
Tisopoul
Claremont
50.81
3
27
Harris
,
Boswell
,
Sumrall
,
Bradford
Elsinore
50.89
2
28
Okoye
,
Reid
,
Okoye
,
Dunbar
Torrance
50.99
4
29
Nnoli
,
Udeh
,
Williams
,
Castillo
Cerritos
51.06
1
30
Day
,
Martinez
,
Villarru
,
Janotti
Dos Pueblos
51.18
3
31
Gilmore
,
Smith
,
Dixon
,
Harris
San Jacinto
51.20
4
32
Banks
,
Little
,
Gonzales
,
Quesada
Patriot
51.43
2
33
Guterman
,
McLeese
,
Hernande
,
Gillebaa
Tesoro
51.57
4
34
Briton
,
Aguilar
,
Nance
,
Shelton
Temescal Canyon
51.61
3
35
Baxter
,
Thompson
,
Cross
,
Guerrier
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.46
1
36
Billew
,
Abdulrah
,
Prince
,
Dickens
Mayfair
52.62
5
37
Baucom
,
Harris-R
,
Burris
,
Linton
Ramona
52.96
5
38
Nguyen
,
Barrios
,
Pham
,
Sanchez
Bolsa Grande
53.04
2
--
Powell
,
Lankster
,
Hart
,
Marshall
Citrus Valley
DNF
4
--
Eldridge
,
Schulhof
,
Potrykus
,
Kuriger
Saugus
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay D2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Hessler
,
Smiggs
,
Gillian
Mission Viejo
3:54.46
1
7
Webster
,
Crowley
,
Jacobs
,
Crowley
Redlands
3:54.53
1
2
Saxson
,
Ibekewe
,
Chagolla
,
Tabron
John W. North
3:55.92
2
3
Fults
,
Kratzber
,
Loucks
,
Bender
Newport Harbor
3:56.45
4
4
Seaton
,
Mendoza
,
Sharp
,
Mencarel
Westlake
3:58.59
3
8
Perez
,
Gonzalez
,
Forbes
,
Carreras
Mater Dei High S
3:58.71
3
9
Stanfiel
,
Campbell
,
Richards
,
Ferguson
Oak Hills
3:58.73
4
10
Young
,
Foster
,
Nalbandy
,
Bietsch
Canyon (Canyon C
3:58.86
4
5
Tinoco
,
Merriwae
,
Hill
,
Gudino
Golden Valley
3:59.85
6
6
Duquette
,
Robinson
,
Tisopolo
,
Boos
Claremont
4:00.60
5
11
Mellor
,
Boger
,
Klusman
,
Cordoba
Thousand Oaks TF
4:01.81
6
12
Grigaux
,
Brandt
,
Camarena
,
Vissman
San Juan Hills
4:01.82
5
13
Francis
,
Alamillo
,
Leggett
,
Weisenbe
Rio Mesa
4:02.50
6
14
Kelley
,
Houston
,
Ormachea
,
Ramos
Ventura
4:02.86
2
15
Moore
,
Hill
,
Gemignan
,
Heyde
Arroyo Grande
4:03.18
1
16
Wyckoff
,
Herberg
,
Bautista
,
Tresser
Capistrano Valle
4:03.30
5
17
Phillips
,
McBride
,
Gaitan
,
DeCoud
Redlands East Va
4:03.92
1
18
Carrillo
,
Rouse
,
Goldrod
,
Magnani
Moorpark
4:04.59
4
19
Gacia
,
Lyles
,
Curry
,
Moore
Silverado
4:04.98
1
20
Taite
,
Ciling
,
Berwager
,
Marshall
Murrieta Mesa
4:05.08
3
21
Jones
,
Evans
,
Ruiz
,
Ngula
Vista Del Lago
4:06.81
4
22
Woodside
,
Arteaga
,
Fairchil
,
Robbins
Serrano
4:07.67
3
23
Mcafee
,
Beattie
,
Mcafee
,
Cooper
Buena
4:08.18
6
24
Daily
,
Augustus
,
Wacker
,
Ashley
Culver City
4:08.53
2
25
Boswell
,
Davis
,
Chikezie
,
Jones
Colony
4:09.25
3
26
Anderson
,
Morales
,
Gonzalez
,
Chavez
Apple Valley
4:09.31
2
27
Eldridge
,
Schulhof
,
Park
,
Castillo
Saugus
4:10.24
4
28
Jablonsk
,
Heising
,
Shimizu
,
Oefelein
Woodbridge
4:10.45
6
29
Cross
,
Guerrier
,
Marks
,
Thompson
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:10.53
5
30
Dudley
,
Billew
,
Prince
,
Springer
Mayfair
4:11.21
3
31
Smeltzer
,
Brown
,
Reynolds
,
Reynolds
Glendora
4:11.91
2
32
Henry
,
Bowden
,
Ortega
,
Pereira
South Torrance
4:12.97
1
33
Boswell
,
May
,
Ramos
,
Bradford
Elsinore
4:13.21
5
34
Hall
,
Leavelle
,
Chavez
,
Wilcox
Villa Park
4:13.88
6
35
Wuerth
,
Cantu
,
Dixon
,
Haddock
Hemet
4:14.29
5
36
Avila
,
Little
,
Gonzales
,
Quesada
Patriot
4:15.21
5
37
Torres
,
Nance
,
Slagado
,
Shleton
Temescal Canyon
4:15.55
2
38
Perez
,
Viramont
,
Sousa
,
Dorantes
Whittier
4:15.65
4
39
Ruesga
,
Lambert
,
Wolfe
,
Benavide
Fullerton
4:15.83
1
40
Jones
,
Foy
,
Felix-Me
,
Duan
West Torrance
4:16.60
1
41
Lee
,
Thompson
,
Inzunza
,
Aguielar
Grand Terrace
4:17.10
3
42
Fruto
,
Fruto
,
Tasse
,
Corey
Sunny Hills
4:18.11
3
43
Avila
,
Bang
,
Ramirez
,
Agarie
Arroyo
4:18.81
2
44
Wade
,
Gallardo
,
Benson
,
Murillo
San Gorgonio
4:19.07
4
45
Okoye
,
Gonzalez
,
Jackson
,
Reid
Torrance
4:19.65
6
46
Villegas
,
Ibarra
,
Campos
,
Jimenez
Santa Ana Valley
4:24.82
1
47
Macias
,
Ramiez
,
Lujan
,
Viraphan
San Gabriel
4:25.06
2
48
Vergara
,
Ojeda
,
Mcneil
,
Chagolla
Tustin
4:29.31
6
Womens Shot Put D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nikela
12
Golden Valley
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
2
Crockem, Taylor
10
Chino
40-07.25
(12.38m)
1
3
Henkel, Samantha
11
Arroyo Grande
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
4
Williams, Ciera
11
Mission Viejo
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
5
Tovi, Ana
9
San Gorgonio
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
6
A La Torre, Rachelle
11
Newport Harbor
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
7
Tobin, Samantha
10
Glendora
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
8
Harvey, Christina
12
Canyon (Canyon C
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
10
Chong, Geena
11
Ramona
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
9
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
11
Roldan, Jennifer
12
Hart
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
12
Hauffen, Martina
12
Norte Vista
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
13
Rooney, Janelle
10
Citrus Valley
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
14
Gourd, Marianne
11
Fullerton
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
15
Sprague, Kori
12
Elsinore
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
16
Barragan, Arianna
11
San Jacinto
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
17
Tupola, Daisy
11
San Gorgonio
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
18
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
19
Gaytan, Marina
12
Redlands
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
20
Jordan, Lauryn
10
La Mirada
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
21
Mandlambayan, Aria
9
Temescal Canyon
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
22
Fonua, Elizabeth
12
Savanna
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
23
Jones, Jasmine
10
West Torrance
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
24
Dailey, Angel
11
Silverado
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
25
Brock, Cheyenne
12
Hemet
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
26
Russell, Tatian
10
San Gorgonio
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
27
Doody, Elisabeth
12
Moorpark
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
28
Ho, Ariana
12
Rowland
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
29
Carter, Savannah
11
Grand Terrace
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
--
Tuavao, Philliz
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coubal, Alexa
12
Thousand Oaks TF
134-03
(40.92m)
1
2
DeSilva, Emma
11
Mission Viejo
130-08
(39.83m)
1
3
Harris, Nikela
12
Golden Valley
127-09
(38.94m)
1
4
Tuavao, Philliz
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
122-04
(37.29m)
1
5
Sanchez, Jillian
10
Redlands
120-00
(36.58m)
1
6
Tupola, Daisy
11
San Gorgonio
117-07
(35.84m)
1
7
A La Torre, Rachelle
11
Newport Harbor
116-09
(35.59m)
1
8
Mercado, Amina
11
Mater Dei High S
115-09
(35.28m)
1
9
English, Maya
11
Ayala
115-00
(35.05m)
1
10
Crockem, Taylor
10
Chino
114-06
(34.90m)
1
11
Ivory, Daniela
12
Glendora
114-03
(34.82m)
1
12
Dailey, Andel
11
Silverado
112-09
(34.37m)
1
13
Massey, Jacqueline
12
Simi Valley
112-05
(34.26m)
1
14
McNeal, Ayla
12
Ventura
112-02
(34.19m)
1
15
Jackson, Danica
12
Norco
111-07
(34.01m)
1
16
Roberts, Sophia
12
Ventura
109-04
(33.32m)
1
17
Tobin, Samantha
10
Glendora
106-08
(32.51m)
1
18
Barragan, Arianna
11
San Jacinto
106-04
(32.41m)
1
19
Fonua, Elizabeth
12
Savanna
104-10
(31.95m)
1
20
Negron, Kendra
12
Serrano
104-09
(31.93m)
1
21
Sprague, Kori
12
Elsinore
104-01
(31.72m)
1
22
Carter, Savannah
11
Grand Terrace
103-04
(31.50m)
1
23
Coleman, Kyrah
11
Ventura
103-03
(31.47m)
1
24
Noa, Azriel
11
San Jacinto
102-07
(31.27m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Guadalupe
11
Mater Dei High S
101-05
(30.91m)
1
26
Kolschefski, Lexi
12
La Habra
101-02
(30.84m)
1
27
Ho, Ariana
12
Rowland
99-08
(30.38m)
1
28
Holmes, Annie
12
Murrieta Valley
99-07
(30.35m)
1
29
Gourd, Marianne
11
Fullerton
99-05
(30.30m)
1
30
Escobedo, Jennifer
12
Hemet
97-08
(29.77m)
1
31
Ngo, Hillary
10
La Quinta (Westm
93-08
(28.55m)
1
32
Frazier, Lana
12
Westlake
93-06
(28.50m)
1
33
Tevaga, Cherianne
11
Savanna
92-00
(28.04m)
1
34
Chong, Geena
11
Ramona
88-02
(26.87m)
1
35
Brown, Me'Lani
10
Golden Valley
87-04
(26.62m)
1
36
Davies, Audrey
11
Culver City
85-01
(25.93m)
1
37
Johnson, Taylor
12
Elsinore
83-04
(25.40m)
1
38
Arias, Jimena
10
Norte Vista
77-02
(23.52m)
1
Womens High Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
12
Buena
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
1
Edwards, Alisha
11
Redlands
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
PALMER, BRIA
12
John W. North
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Ashley, Yasmin Randa
10
Culver City
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Pink, Sydney
12
Glendora
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Lang, Jessica
10
Mission Viejo
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Hoy, Larissa
12
Agoura
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Harvard, Nicole
10
Silverado
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
EAGON, KYLIE
12
Ayala
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
Baxter, Rachel
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
9
Ibekewe, Emem
11
John W. North
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
12
D'Amico, Emily
10
West Torrance
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
13
Blotzer, Ashlyn
9
Norco
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
13
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
13
Bowers, Dana
12
Canyon (Canyon C
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
Wright, Jada
9
Mayfair
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
McDermott, Javony
11
Redlands
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
Yoshizumi, Keika
11
La Quinta (Westm
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
Ramirez, Adriana
12
West Covina
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
16
Heys, Rachael
12
Norte Vista
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
Mc Neal, Claire
10
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Tenayah
10
Grand Terrace
NH
(--)
1
--
Meza, Jasmine
12
Baldwin Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Shyanne
11
Grand Terrace
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollis, Sarah
11
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Cynthia
10
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Willems, Kelsey
10
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Merriweather, Ladaesha
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mikkelson, Pauline
11
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Fruto, Lauren
12
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramthun, Hailey
10
Villa Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Irwin, Lyling
10
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Rotsios, Luaren
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucas, Cecelia
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Scharmann, Molly
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Rouse, Kelsey
12
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrier, Leesiha
10
Moreno Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruotolo, Dominique
9
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
19-01.75
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
2
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
19-00.75
(5.81m)
+0.7
1
3
Jones, Margaux
12
Redlands
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+1.2
1
4
Cooke, Tia
12
Silverado
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.5
1
5
Seaton, Samantha
10
Westlake
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.7
1
6
Ibekewe, Emem
11
John W. North
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+1.2
1
7
Feshbach, Natasha
11
Santa Barbara
17-07.00
(5.36m)
+1.6
1
8
Moss, Jazmin
12
Mater Dei High S
17-05.25
(5.31m)
+0.9
1
9
Phillips, Brenna
12
Redlands East Va
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.7
1
10
May, Kellie
10
Northwood
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.9
1
11
Ashmore, Taylor
11
Mater Dei High S
16-11.00
(5.16m)
-0.4
1
12
Smith, Celine
12
Mission Viejo
16-10.50
(5.14m)
-0.9
1
13
Ruotolo, Dominique
9
Mater Dei High S
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+1.2
1
14
Halpin, Celia
12
Norco
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.0
1
14
Janotti, Sofia
11
Dos Pueblos
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.5
1
16
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+0.0
1
17
Moyer, Kristina
12
Serrano
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+1.5
1
18
Graeber, Josephine
11
Arroyo Grande
16-05.25
(5.01m)
+0.5
1
19
Phaychanpheng, Kaila
10
Ayala
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+0.5
1
20
Pink, Sydney
12
Glendora
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+0.0
1
21
Turley-Young, Alexis
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+2.1
1
22
Arias, Jimena
10
Norte Vista
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.6
1
23
Del Monico, Marissa
12
Capistrano Valle
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+1.7
1
24
Long, Shian
12
West Covina
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.3
1
25
Gonzales, Dreama
12
Patriot
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-1.1
1
25
Williams, Sedona
12
Rio Mesa
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.8
1
27
Burris, Chyna
12
Ramona
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.3
1
27
Lucas, Cecelia
12
Rio Mesa
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.7
1
29
Tomasini, Cassidy
10
Arroyo Grande
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
29
Jackson, Tyra
10
Torrance
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+1.0
1
31
Evans, Dana
9
Vista Del Lago
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+1.1
1
32
Nguyen, Janette
12
San Gabriel
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+1.3
1
33
Tuttle, Ceili
11
Fullerton
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.6
1
34
Nardoni, Lexi
10
Moorpark
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+2.0
1
35
Widgens, Destinee
12
San Jacinto
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.7
1
35
Garcia, Nia
11
Culver City
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.3
1
37
Sumrall, Corby
11
Elsinore
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+1.1
1
38
Nguyen, Janel
9
Bolsa Grande
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-1.9
1
39
Caffey, Cameryn
9
Colony
15-00.25
(4.58m)
-0.1
1
40
Koos, Victoria
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+2.7
1
41
Bowman, Chanell
12
Savanna
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.5
1
42
Harper, Kathryn
12
Redlands East Va
14-09.25
(4.50m)
-0.7
1
42
Jones, Sasha
11
Vista Del Lago
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
44
Clink, Natalie
12
San Jacinto
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+0.1
1
--
Dames, Deja
10
Silverado
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
10
Agoura
38-03.50
(11.67m)
+0.0
1
2
Cooke, Tia
12
Silverado
37-11.75
(11.58m)
+0.0
1
3
Webster, Juanita
12
Redlands
37-08.00
(11.48m)
+0.0
1
4
Ibekewe, Emem
11
John W. North
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
5
Coley, Kyra
12
Mater Dei High S
36-11.50
(11.26m)
-0.8
1
6
Laibach, Allison
10
Norco
36-08.50
(11.19m)
-0.4
1
7
Moss, Jazmin
12
Mater Dei High S
36-08.00
(11.18m)
-0.2
1
8
Widgens, Destinee
12
San Jacinto
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.0
1
9
Schiller, Noelle
10
Westlake
36-07.50
(11.16m)
-0.8
1
10
Halpin, Celia
12
Norco
36-03.50
(11.06m)
-1.7
1
11
Ruotolo, Dominique
9
Mater Dei High S
35-10.00
(10.92m)
-1.4
1
12
Duarte, Hannah
11
Mission Viejo
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
13
May, Kellie
10
Northwood
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
14
Brown, Alexis
12
Mater Dei High S
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.0
1
15
Turley-Young, Alexis
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-01.50
(10.71m)
+0.7
1
16
Graeber, Josephine
11
Arroyo Grande
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
17
Lucas, Cecelia
12
Rio Mesa
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+0.9
1
18
Ishigo, Alyssa
11
West Torrance
34-02.00
(10.41m)
-0.6
1
19
Moyer, Kristina
12
Serrano
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.0
1
20
Soto, Shannon
10
Hart
34-00.50
(10.38m)
+0.6
1
21
Garcia, Mikayla
12
Arroyo Grande
33-09.50
(10.30m)
+1.2
1
22
Burris, Chyna
12
Ramona
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.6
1
23
EAGON, KYLIE
12
Ayala
33-07.00
(10.24m)
-0.2
1
24
Leggett, Patricia
11
Rio Mesa
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.0
1
25
Phaychanpheng, Kaila
10
Ayala
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+0.0
1
26
Thompson, Brooke
10
Saugus
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.0
1
27
Dolen, Brenna
9
Redlands East Va
32-10.50
(10.02m)
+0.0
1
28
Conner, India
12
Norwalk
32-09.25
(9.99m)
-1.9
1
29
Walton, Daija
10
Perris
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
30
Outlaw, Emoni
10
Perris
32-07.75
(9.95m)
+0.0
1
31
McFarland, Olivia
10
Capistrano Valle
32-07.50
(9.94m)
-0.3
1
32
Nguyen, Janette
12
San Gabriel
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.0
1
33
DeCoud, Alexis
12
Redlands East Va
31-06.75
(9.62m)
+0.0
1
34
Brown, Limoni
9
Grand Terrace
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.7
1
35
Do, Lisa
11
Western
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+0.0
1
36
Golden, Isis
11
Culver City
31-04.50
(9.56m)
-1.4
1
37
Bazelle, Destiny
12
Apple Valley
31-03.50
(9.54m)
-1.0
1
38
Hernandez, Danielle
10
Tesoro
31-00.00
(9.45m)
-0.3
1
39
Pratama, Olivia
11
Rowland
30-09.75
(9.39m)
+0.4
1
40
Chomori, Madison
12
Torrance
30-06.00
(9.30m)
-0.8
1
41
Ramirez, Adriana
12
West Covina
30-04.00
(9.25m)
-1.0
1
42
Brown, Melissa
10
Palm Desert
28-04.00
(8.64m)
-0.6
1
--
Brooks, Pearl
11
Buena
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Aujanate
12
Perris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault D2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Rachel
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Caskey, McKenna
10
Mater Dei High S
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Scharmann, Molly
12
Tesoro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Feng, Karlly
11
Temple City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Craft, Rachel
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
McAndrews, Erin
11
Mater Dei High S
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Wilcox, Callie
10
Tesoro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Katzaroff, Nicole
12
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Ironhill, Isabella
12
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Ramirez, Adriana
12
West Covina
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Close, Brynna
12
John W. North
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Wright, Jessica
12
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Fuller, Julianna
10
Arroyo Grande
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
FAIELLO, SAMANTHA
12
Ayala
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Villarruel, Carmen
11
Dos Pueblos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Aguirre, Brianna
9
Ayala
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Gonzalez, Darla
9
Apple Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Mou, Sherry
12
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Clark, Amber
12
Mayfair
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
18
Winn, Brighten
10
Ventura
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Trejo, Zuleyma
10
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Gammel, Bailey
10
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
DUVALL, HALEY
11
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Taskas, Haley
11
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Arrechea, Maria
11
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Tatiana
11
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Lusiani, Victoria
10
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Bedard, Robin
11
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Hsu, Cynthia
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Jairiel
10
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Campos, Amy
10
West Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
McFarland, Olivia
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
McLaurin, Carly
12
West Covina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2015 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
2015 Results - Irvine Invitational
0 shares:
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2015
4
4
2014
13
5
2013
16
8
2012
9
10
2011
6
10
2010
11
3
2009
4
2
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!