RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
you RUN the place
83-800 Airport Blvd., Coachella, California, 92236, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Diego Felix
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 13th 2012, 2:35am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims
- May 12, 2012
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Arlington
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Beaumont
Beckman
Cajon
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Carter
Channel Islands
Chino
Citrus Hill
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Culver City
Cypress
Dominguez
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Eastside (9)
Eisenhower
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
Elsinore
Esperanza
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Hawthorne
Hemet
Indio
John W. North
Kaiser
Kennedy
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Serna
Lancaster
Lawndale
Los Amigos
Loyola
Lynwood
Magnolia
Mayfair
Mira Costa
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nogales
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Norwalk
Oak Hills
Pacific
Palm Springs
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Pioneer Valley
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Righetti
Rowland
Royal
San Bernardino
San Gabriel
San Jacinto
Santa Ana Valley
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serrano
Simi Valley
Sultana
Summit
Sunny Hills
Tesoro
Thousand Oaks TF
Torrance
Troy
University Irvine
Valencia (Placentia)
Ventura
Villa Park
Vista Del Lago
Western
Westlake
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
11
Loyola
10.64w
+3.2
2
2
King, Kyree
12
Colony
10.67w
+2.5
1
3
Coprich, Marshuan
12
Oak Hills
10.80w
+3.2
4
5
Corbin, Codie
11
Pioneer Valley
10.90w
+3.2
2
6
Ross, Quincy
11
Pacific
10.95w
+3.2
4
4
Coleman, Derrez
12
Carter
11.00
+1.8
3
7
Deville, Dallas
11
Perris
11.01w
+3.2
4
8
Holtz, Dustin
12
El Modena
11.02w
+2.5
1
10
Nelson, James
11
Peninsula
11.06w
+2.5
1
9
Obed, Ahmed
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.06
+1.8
3
11
Hansen, Chad
11
Moorpark
11.07w
+2.5
1
11
Hasson, Titus
12
Newport Harbor
11.07w
+3.2
4
13
Ladely, Zach
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.12w
+3.2
2
14
Newman, Demetrius
11
Summit
11.13w
+3.2
4
15
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
11
Mira Costa
11.14w
+3.2
2
16
Sutton, Edward
12
University Irvin
11.19w
+3.2
2
17
Wirtz, Gabriel
11
Simi Valley
11.20
+1.8
3
18
Lee, Curtis
12
Citrus Hill
11.21w
+3.2
2
19
Petsas, George
11
Esperanza
11.23
+1.8
3
20
Harrison, Maurice
12
Chino
11.24w
+2.5
1
21
Parrison, Darius
12
Redlands East Va
11.26
+1.8
3
22
Gomez, Angel
11
Los Amigos
11.28w
+2.5
1
23
Washington, Sam
12
Torrance
11.29
+1.8
3
24
Cox, Robert
12
Serrano
11.32w
+3.2
4
24
Tolliver, Alex
12
Moorpark
11.32w
+2.5
1
26
Reyna, Keiyon
12
La Mirada
11.37
+1.8
3
27
Januska, Jefferey
12
Ventura
11.42w
+3.2
4
28
Henderson, Kaelyn
12
Lawndale
11.58
+1.8
3
--
Brown, Eric
10
Summit
DQw
+2.5
1
Mens 200m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
11
Loyola
21.34w
+2.6
2
2
King, Kyree
12
Colony
21.46w
+3.1
1
3
Luckett, Anthony
12
Culver City
21.68w
+3.6
3
5
williams, mathew
12
Vista Del Lago
21.77w
+3.6
3
4
Duncan, Lee
11
Loyola
21.79w
+3.8
4
6
Obed, Ahmed
10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.81w
+3.8
4
7
Pagano, Terry
12
Newbury Park
21.97w
+2.6
2
8
Fabela, German
12
La Serna
22.08w
+3.8
4
9
Hardlund, Alex
12
Cypress
22.10w
+3.6
3
10
Ross, Quincy
11
Pacific
22.13w
+2.6
2
11
Barnes, Derek
12
Tesoro
22.14w
+3.6
3
12
Pennucci, Dominic
10
Canyon (Canyon C
22.15w
+3.1
1
13
Coleman, Derrez
12
Carter
22.28w
+3.1
1
14
Ladely, Zach
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.31w
+3.8
4
15
Petsas, George
11
Esperanza
22.45w
+3.8
4
16
Hasson, Titus
12
Newport Harbor
22.50w
+3.1
1
17
Williams, Jamaal
12
Summit
22.53w
+3.6
3
18
Suniga, Oscar
11
Hemet
22.54w
+3.6
3
19
Moniz, Jonathan
11
Culver City
22.55w
+3.8
4
20
Lawler, Cameron
12
Redondo Union
22.65w
+2.6
2
21
Thomas, Xavier
12
Indio
22.70w
+3.1
1
22
Nelson, James
11
Peninsula
22.71w
+3.1
1
23
Ceja, Anthony
12
Perris
22.72w
+2.6
2
24
Holtz, Dustin
12
El Modena
22.80w
+3.8
4
25
Douglas, Deandre
12
Rowland
22.85w
+3.1
1
26
Mc Cants, Daruis
12
Colony
22.92w
+2.6
2
27
Gomez, Angel
11
Los Amigos
22.99w
+3.1
1
28
Cox, Zack
12
Chino
23.39w
+3.6
3
29
Lipscomb, Jalen
11
Perris
23.42w
+3.8
4
30
Reyna, Keiyon
12
La Mirada
23.58w
+3.1
1
Mens 400m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fabela, German
12
La Serna
48.98
3
2
Hardlund, Alex
12
Cypress
49.04
1
3
williams, mathew
12
Vista Del Lago
49.08
2
4
Biggers, Garrette
12
John W. North
49.10
4
5
Luckett, Anthony
12
Culver City
49.15
3
6
Barnes, Derek
12
Tesoro
49.20
2
7
Rosser, Khalifah
9
Summit
49.38
2
8
Ceja, Anthony
12
Perris
49.66
2
9
Torres, Micheal
12
Baldwin Park
49.74
2
10
Thomas, Xavier
12
Indio
50.15
4
11
Williams, Jamaal
12
Summit
50.17
3
12
Narvaez, Terance
12
Canyon Springs
50.23
1
13
Noskoff, Briton
10
Glendora
50.63
4
14
Pennucci, Dominic
10
Canyon (Canyon C
50.85
1
14
Pagano, Terry
12
Newbury Park
50.85
2
16
Hurtado, Aaron
12
Kaiser
50.91
1
17
Mendez, Aaron
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.00
1
18
Avendano, Bryan
12
Newbury Park
51.06
4
19
Fisher, Troy
10
Troy
51.10
1
20
Moniz, Jonathan
11
Culver City
51.15
1
21
Cox, Zack
12
Chino
51.21
4
22
Hernandez, Lorenzo
12
Arroyo
51.51
3
23
Anderson, Carter
10
Mira Costa
51.75
3
24
Brown, Titus
12
Mayfair
52.08
3
25
Wiggins, Ross
12
Loyola
52.23
2
26
Tanwongprasert, Adrian
12
San Gabriel
52.25
1
27
Briseno, Gerardo
12
Colony
52.44
3
28
Lopez, Mario
10
Chino
52.46
4
29
Garcia, Andres
11
Baldwin Park
52.63
3
30
Berry, Aaron
9
Perris
52.85
4
31
Cruz, Edgar
12
Segerstrom
53.51
1
32
Hill, Wesley
9
Cajon
57.52
2
Mens 800m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Josh
11
Loyola
1:54.89
1
5
Martinez, Kristian
12
Golden Valley
1:55.06
1
2
Medina, Kyle
11
Ventura
1:56.51
1
6
Vigil, Connor
12
Redlands East Va
1:56.97
1
7
Esparza, Kendall
12
Newbury Park
1:57.05
1
8
Herold, Dustin
10
Redondo Union
1:57.38
1
3
Estrada, Joel
11
Canyon (Canyon C
1:57.55
1
9
Lopez, Tommy
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:58.00
1
10
Lopez, Carlos
12
Golden Valley
1:58.86
1
11
Mack, Supervoid
12
Citrus Hill
1:59.01
1
12
Dumlao, Troy
12
Fullerton
1:59.75
1
13
Duke, Mike
10
Glendora
2:00.17
1
14
Maule, Blake
11
Arroyo Grande
2:00.45
1
4
Rivera, Nick
12
Rowland
2:00.69
1
15
Bias, Jeremiah
9
Vista Del Lago
2:00.71
1
16
Aguirre, Diego
12
Coachella Valley
2:00.87
1
17
Hinsch, Hayden
11
Peninsula
2:01.18
1
18
Toscano, Gabriel
11
Carter
2:01.35
1
19
Linehan, John
11
Dos Pueblos
2:01.37
1
20
Ostgaard, Jake
12
La Mirada
2:01.46
1
21
Ready, Will
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:01.51
1
22
Campuzano, Isaias
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:01.61
1
23
Avila, David
12
Arroyo Grande
2:01.97
1
24
Gonzalez, Joel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:02.10
1
25
Oday, Sean
12
Troy
2:02.13
1
26
Ruiz, Ray
12
Chino
2:02.45
1
27
Tanwongprasert, Andrew
12
San Gabriel
2:02.54
1
28
McIntosh, Vincent
12
Chino
2:02.62
1
29
Lewis, Cody
12
Culver City
2:02.93
1
30
Duong, Jimmy
12
Mayfair
2:03.25
1
31
Trujillo, Fredy
10
Baldwin Park
2:03.43
1
32
Palmer, Brody
12
Esperanza
2:03.69
1
33
Gonzalez, Juan
12
Palm Springs
2:03.73
1
34
Bekele, Nobel
11
Glendora
2:04.58
1
35
Eagon, Christian
11
Ayala
2:04.83
1
36
Meredith, Draven
11
Torrance
2:08.57
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Nick
12
Rowland
4:18.79
1
4
Corcoran, Garrett
10
Villa Park
4:19.43
1
2
Hinsch, Hayden
11
Peninsula
4:19.59
1
5
Gonzalez, Joel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:19.95
1
6
Verdin, Andrew
12
Loyola
4:20.32
1
7
Martinez, Kristian
12
Golden Valley
4:20.45
1
8
Herrera, Edwin
12
Ventura
4:20.56
1
9
Galvez, David
11
Rowland
4:21.18
1
10
Garcia, Sam
11
Arroyo
4:21.91
1
3
Malone-White, Evan
11
Redondo Union
4:22.11
1
11
Goins, Austin
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:23.28
1
12
Lopez, Tommy
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:24.03
1
13
Roberts, Ian
12
Ventura
4:25.64
1
14
Castellon, Alex
11
Colony
4:26.77
1
15
Spencer, Michael
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:28.10
1
16
Eagon, Christian
11
Ayala
4:28.16
1
17
Bland, Andrew
12
Loyola
4:28.39
1
18
Crowell, Aric
11
Claremont
4:28.90
1
19
Palmer, Doug
11
Beaumont
4:29.32
1
20
LARA, FRANKIE
11
Santiago (Garden
4:30.30
1
21
Harper, Baylor
11
Tesoro
4:30.41
1
22
Castillo, Miles
12
Serrano
4:31.23
1
23
Peterson, Rocky
11
Westlake
4:31.29
1
24
Mejia, Miguel
12
Segerstrom
4:31.54
1
25
Forburger, Aaron
12
Glendora
4:31.84
1
26
Cuahutls, Moises
12
La Mirada
4:32.22
1
27
Newton, Ellis
10
Mayfair
4:33.36
1
28
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
4:34.20
1
29
Vanderbaan, Caleb
12
Mayfair
4:34.26
1
30
Gutierrez, Michael
10
Don Lugo
4:35.28
1
31
Cardona, Israel
11
North Torrance
4:35.30
1
32
Scheerer, Evan
11
Ayala
4:36.00
1
33
Aparicio, Andres
11
Arroyo
4:36.56
1
34
Antunez, Pedro
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:42.49
1
35
Montello, Justin
11
Chino
4:42.92
1
36
Rodriguez, Christian
10
Elsinore
4:47.40
1
Mens 3200m Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Caro, Omar
11
Norte Vista
9:18.82
1
3
Marquardt, Charles
12
Loyola
9:19.48
1
2
Fisk, Kyler
12
Tesoro
9:19.85
1
4
Fernandez, Bryan
11
Dos Pueblos
9:21.55
1
5
Garcia, Juan David
12
Golden Valley
9:22.03
1
6
Yarnall, AJ
11
Saugus
9:23.41
1
7
Penaloza, Jose
11
Godinez Fundamen
9:23.50
1
8
Jones, Jared
12
Loyola
9:23.66
1
9
Dholakia, Amar
12
Esperanza
9:24.13
1
10
Corcoran, Garrett
10
Villa Park
9:26.20
1
11
Barber, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
9:27.89
1
12
Wims, Zachary
11
Canyon (Canyon C
9:29.17
1
13
Byrne, Johnathan
10
Newbury Park
9:30.42
1
14
Garcia, Sam
11
Arroyo
9:31.47
1
15
Lucero, Adam
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:31.77
1
16
Galvez, David
11
Rowland
9:33.54
1
17
Nguyen, Aaron
12
Golden Valley
9:35.81
1
18
Mora, Aaron
12
Whittier
9:38.71
1
19
Castellon, Alex
11
Colony
9:39.39
1
20
Miranda-lavertu, Reo
12
Peninsula
9:39.84
1
21
Giguere, Mikey
10
Westlake
9:44.12
1
22
Davis, Maxwell
11
Dos Pueblos
9:45.06
1
23
Palmer, Doug
11
Beaumont
9:45.43
1
24
Berumen, Cesar
12
Patriot
9:45.63
1
25
Cowan, Trevor
11
Arroyo Grande
9:48.53
1
26
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
9:50.12
1
27
Sanchez, Ryan
11
Glendora
9:51.74
1
28
Herrera, Edwin
12
Ventura
9:52.11
1
29
Freeman, Ryan
12
Redlands East Va
9:53.53
1
29
Antunez, Pedro
10
Santa Ana Valley
9:53.53
1
31
Salinas, Elvis
12
Norwalk
9:54.02
1
32
Flores, Ignacio
12
Indio
9:54.69
1
33
Vizcarra, Andres
9
Beaumont
9:55.21
1
34
Valdovinos, Bryan
11
La Quinta (Westm
9:58.95
1
35
Aparicio, Andres
11
Arroyo
9:59.65
1
36
Estrada, Jorge
12
Vista Del Lago
10:01.79
1
37
Aviles, Cristian
12
Valencia (Placen
10:02.52
1
38
Valenzula, Nick
11
Colony
10:05.08
1
39
Osorio, Robert
9
Santiago (Garden
10:05.35
1
40
Vargas, Oscar
10
Baldwin Park
10:06.47
1
41
Cecil, Jharynd
12
Redlands East Va
10:10.56
1
42
Brown, Kyle
9
Elsinore
10:14.90
1
43
Cornell, Hunter
10
Serrano
10:34.42
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
14.17w
+3.2
2
2
Deayon, Donte
12
Summit
14.22w
+2.3
3
3
Pham, Oliver
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.62w
+3.1
4
6
Hubbard, Kyle
12
Mira Costa
14.66w
+2.3
3
6
Holt, Elijah
11
Arroyo Grande
14.66w
+3.1
4
8
Nozick, Lucas
12
Culver City
14.70w
+3.2
2
4
Ferguson, Jordan
11
Loyola
14.71w
+2.5
5
9
Hughes, Brandon
12
Moorpark
14.75w
+2.5
5
5
Moore-Sharpe, Andre
12
Redlands East Va
14.93w
+3.0
1
10
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
14.96w
+3.2
2
11
Mc Cants, Daruis
12
Colony
15.11w
+2.5
5
12
Ayon, Miguel
12
Fullerton
15.14w
+2.3
3
13
Williams, Arhman
10
Oak Hills
15.15w
+2.3
3
14
Lindsay, Cade
11
Glendora
15.20w
+3.0
1
15
Wilson, Alex
12
El Dorado (SS)
15.26w
+2.5
5
16
McLaurin, Marlon
12
Mayfair
15.33w
+3.0
1
17
Gillison, Alex
10
Palm Springs
15.44w
+3.2
2
18
Gates, Corbin
12
Mira Costa
15.51w
+2.5
5
19
McCord, Richard
12
Perris
15.54w
+3.0
1
20
Kroll, Jonathan
11
Ventura
15.55w
+3.1
4
20
Potter, Christian
12
Villa Park
15.55w
+2.3
3
22
Mclaurin, Malik
12
Mayfair
15.72w
+2.3
3
23
Bailey, Kyman
12
John W. North
15.76w
+3.1
4
24
Walker, Andrew
11
Beaumont
15.81w
+3.1
4
25
Zindroski, Connor
12
Golden Valley
15.85w
+3.0
1
26
Holbert, Zachary
12
Hemet
15.87w
+2.3
3
27
Davis, Michael
11
Chino
16.12w
+2.5
5
28
Nelson, Rodney
12
Redlands East Va
16.14w
+2.5
5
29
Johnson, Geordan
12
Torrance
16.16w
+3.1
4
30
Baek, Jonathan
12
Sunny Hills
16.30w
+2.5
5
31
Romney, Errol
12
Nogales
16.54w
+3.2
2
32
Stach, Brenden
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19.32w
+3.1
4
--
Augustyn, Adam
12
Westlake
DNFw
+3.0
1
--
Todd, Michael
12
Dominguez
DQw
+3.0
1
--
Simmons, Tony
10
Tesoro
DQw
+3.1
4
--
Gratland, Shawn
11
Newbury Park
DQw
+3.2
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Deayon, Donte
12
Summit
38.08
3
4
Nozick, Lucas
12
Culver City
38.18
3
2
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
38.32
1
3
Gordon, Collin
12
Royal
38.70
2
5
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
38.95
2
6
Hubbard, Kyle
12
Mira Costa
39.12
3
7
Holbert, Zachary
12
Hemet
39.38
2
8
Goodwin, Travis
12
Simi Valley
39.76
3
9
Rosser, Khalifah
9
Summit
39.83
1
10
Zindroski, Connor
12
Golden Valley
39.96
2
11
Hughes, Brandon
12
Moorpark
40.12
1
12
Lopez, Jacob
12
Arroyo
40.31
3
13
Potter, Christian
12
Villa Park
40.68
2
14
Romney, Errol
12
Nogales
40.73
3
15
Manderville, Terrance
11
Nogales
40.87
1
16
Wilson, Alex
12
El Dorado (SS)
40.89
2
17
Ayon, Miguel
12
Fullerton
40.94
2
18
Baek, Jonathan
12
Sunny Hills
41.06
1
19
McDowell, Todd
12
Cypress
41.18
2
20
Gates, Corbin
12
Mira Costa
41.31
3
21
Pantoja, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
41.32
1
22
Mcdonald, Myles
11
Loyola
41.42
1
23
McLaurin, Marlon
12
Mayfair
41.46
3
24
Debow, Isaac
12
Arroyo Grande
41.77
2
25
Fulcher, Aaron
12
Tesoro
42.57
3
26
Hill, Wesley
9
Cajon
42.58
1
27
Kroll, Jonathon
11
Ventura
45.43
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Duncan
,
Tassone
,
Simon
,
Sheffie
Loyola
41.91
1
5
Grant
,
Mc Cants
,
Henley
,
King
Colony
42.27
1
2
Coleman
,
Budd
,
Stewart
,
Robinson
Carter
42.99
4
6
Nelson
,
Idah
,
Webster
,
Lindsey
Peninsula
43.02
1
3
Ellis
,
Parrison
,
Moore-Sh
,
Narvarez
Redlands East Va
43.10
3
4
Helo
,
Bourdeau
,
Nelson
,
Writz
Simi Valley
43.27
2
7
Stanton
,
Hughes
,
Tolliver
,
Hansen
Moorpark
43.31
3
8
Gordon
,
Valencia
,
Bateman
,
Riccardi
Royal
43.34
3
8
Bailey
,
Ramos-Da
,
Durant
,
Biggers
John W. North
43.34
1
10
Grant
,
Bowman
,
Koellnbe
,
Robinson
Righetti
43.35
1
11
Fink
,
Moss
,
Hernande
,
Moss
Foothill (Santa
43.56
2
12
Gates
,
Anderson
,
Mills
,
Lawson-G
Mira Costa
43.61
3
13
Berry
,
Lipscomb
,
Ceja
,
Deville
Perris
43.67
4
14
Brown
,
Pavone
,
McLaurin
,
Brown
Mayfair
43.78
1
15
Oler
,
Cox
,
Page
,
Dobrick
Serrano
43.81
2
16
Oroke
,
Daniel
,
Januska
,
Pare
Ventura
43.93
2
17
Galvez
,
Ford
,
Douglas
,
Malone
Rowland
44.10
3
17
Smilowit
,
Lopez
,
Cox
,
Harrison
Chino
44.10
4
19
Bowman
,
Clevelan
,
Hodge
,
Lee
Citrus Hill
44.16
3
20
Guzman
,
Musterma
,
Biedebac
,
Petsas
Esperanza
44.31
1
21
Pereira
,
Jimenez
,
McSwain
,
Camargo
Palm Springs
44.36
4
22
Barnes
,
Ginn
,
Reynolds
,
Mitchell
Tesoro
44.38
4
23
St. Deni
,
Debow
,
Holt
,
Quiroga
Arroyo Grande
44.54
2
24
Perez
,
Onyekwer
,
Lisby
,
Perkins
Savanna
45.24
3
25
Saldivar
,
Gomez
,
Perez
,
Dorsey
Los Amigos
45.31
4
26
Coleman
,
Wolitars
,
Pennucci
,
Archulet
Canyon (Canyon C
48.06
2
--
Brown
,
Williams
,
Deayon
,
Newman
Summit
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nozick
,
Haywood
,
Moniz
,
Luckett
Culver City
3:21.63
1
2
Medina
,
Ramirez
,
Daniel
,
Ryan
Ventura
3:22.32
5
3
Cardenas
,
Biggers
,
Kinnermo
,
Hill
John W. North
3:22.88
3
4
Tassone
,
Wiggins
,
Lewis
,
Simon
Loyola
3:23.43
2
6
Anderson
,
hubbard
,
Gates
,
Gates
Mira Costa
3:23.61
3
7
Ewing
,
Fought
,
Lasater
,
Avendano
Newbury Park
3:24.26
2
8
Payan
,
King
,
Mc Cants
,
Briseno
Colony
3:24.89
5
9
Hernande
,
Kodera
,
Ho
,
Lopez
Thousand Oaks TF
3:25.15
1
5
Galvez
,
Douglas
,
Paredes
,
Rivera
Rowland
3:25.85
4
10
Williams
,
Bias
,
Keliikoa
,
Wheaton
Vista Del Lago
3:26.23
4
11
Baldwin
,
Wolitars
,
Coleman
,
Pennucci
Canyon (Canyon C
3:27.56
4
12
Harper
,
Hernande
,
Marigny
,
Pantoja
Channel Islands
3:27.59
5
13
Braitwai
,
Holbert
,
Ramos
,
Suniga
Hemet
3:28.26
3
14
Martin
,
Herold
,
Demsas
,
Malone-W
Redondo Union
3:28.41
2
15
Barnes
,
Fulcher
,
Sovronec
,
Jacobs
Tesoro
3:28.52
5
16
Romo
,
Lindsey
,
Hinsch
,
Nelson
Peninsula
3:28.61
5
17
Williams
,
Rosser
,
Jackson
,
Okonkwo
Summit
3:28.74
1
18
Conde
,
Garcia
,
Trujillo
,
Torres
Baldwin Park
3:28.87
4
19
Cox
,
Ruiz
,
Lopez
,
McIntosh
Chino
3:29.20
2
20
Avila
,
St. Deni
,
Maule
,
Davis
Arroyo Grande
3:29.29
5
21
Dowdy
,
Narvarez
,
Vigil
,
Garrett
Redlands East Va
3:29.65
1
22
Medina
,
Garcia
,
Torres
,
Hernande
Arroyo
3:29.72
1
23
Berry
,
Lipscomb
,
Linares
,
Ceja
Perris
3:29.99
3
24
Ladely
,
Mendez
,
Sanchez
,
Lopez
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:31.29
2
25
Carter
,
Anderson
,
Eagon
,
Scherrer
Ayala
3:31.37
3
26
Briones
,
Cordeniz
,
Degraffi
,
Leinhan
Dos Pueblos
3:31.86
3
27
Vasquez
,
Agurrie
,
Felix
,
Ramirez
Coachella Valley
3:32.15
2
28
Wilcots
,
Soto
,
Cohen
,
Hill
Cajon
3:33.19
1
29
Coleman
,
Espinosa
,
Kisa
,
Malberg
Beaumont
3:33.34
3
30
Cruz
,
Rios
,
Cruz
,
Flores
Segerstrom
3:33.38
5
31
Fischer
,
Lomeli
,
Hightowe
,
Oday
Troy
3:34.67
1
32
Brown
,
Kim
,
Hardlund
,
Hill
Cypress
3:35.53
4
33
Teti
,
Dumlao
,
Peterson
,
Widdersh
Fullerton
3:36.67
4
34
Holtz
,
Bradley
,
Gutierre
,
Gibson
El Modena
3:40.49
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Weinreich, Garrett
12
Arroyo Grande
61-01.50
(18.63m)
1
2
Cochran, Ethan
12
Newport Harbor
60-01.50
(18.33m)
1
3
Michaelsen, Steve
12
Newport Harbor
56-00.00
(17.07m)
1
4
Jenkins, Robert
12
Loyola
54-05.00
(16.59m)
1
5
Taylor, Marty
11
Newport Harbor
54-01.50
(16.50m)
1
6
Berguia, Brandon
12
Arroyo Grande
53-05.50
(16.29m)
1
7
Perez, Gabe
11
Valencia (Placen
53-00.50
(16.17m)
1
8
Moreno, Rogelio
12
San Jacinto
52-07.25
(16.03m)
1
9
Gonzalez, Chris
11
Torrance
50-09.50
(15.48m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Denley
11
Saugus
50-05.50
(15.38m)
1
11
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
12
Beilke, Eric
11
Ventura
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
13
Van Dam, Jack
11
Valencia (Placen
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
14
Charles, Mitchel
10
Peninsula
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
15
Greene, Brandon
12
Redlands East Va
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
16
Thornburgh, James
12
Troy
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
17
Marlow, Robert
12
Ventura
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
18
Maefau, Trabion
12
Hawthorne
47-11.50
(14.62m)
1
19
Fink, Andrew
12
Foothill (Santa
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
20
Salgado, Israel
11
Whittier
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
21
Canady, Karlin
12
Mayfair
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
22
Gomes, Gavin
12
Hemet
47-02.50
(14.39m)
1
23
Costilow, Jacob
12
Elsinore
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
24
Geiger, Tanner
12
Simi Valley
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
25
Kent, Ryan
12
Ayala
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
26
Jordan, Clinton
10
Citrus Hill
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
27
Pugne, Simon
12
Mayfair
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
28
Akbarpour, Sena
12
University Irvin
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
29
Kia, Khodida
12
Beckman
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
30
Admire, Andrew
11
Esperanza
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
31
Paz, Ruben
12
Los Amigos
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
32
Anguiano, Estaban
12
Don Lugo
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
33
Hobbs, Brian
12
Esperanza
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
34
Espinoza, Andrew
12
Godinez Fundamen
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
35
Salazar, Jimmy
12
Nogales
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
35
Stubbs, Rico
11
Elsinore
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
37
Navarro, Freddy
11
Nogales
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
38
Robles, Angel
11
Serrano
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
39
Sumler, Mark
12
Indio
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
39
Ceco, Daniel
12
Newbury Park
44-03.00
(13.49m)
1
41
jinnies, dillon
10
Oak Hills
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
42
Taylor, Nikko
12
Summit
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
43
Macias, Josh
12
La Habra
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
44
Berumen, Fernando
10
Norte Vista
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
45
Fromm, Zachery
11
Patriot
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
46
Mouton, Charles
12
Sultana
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
47
colman, rj
11
Mira Costa
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
--
Eckert, Robert
12
Moorpark
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
12
Newport Harbor
196-01
(59.77m)
1
2
Weinreich, Garrett
12
Arroyo Grande
185-10
(56.64m)
1
3
Michaelsen, Steve
12
Newport Harbor
178-04
(54.36m)
1
4
Costilow, Jacob
12
Elsinore
175-05
(53.47m)
1
5
Berguia, Brandon
12
Arroyo Grande
169-02
(51.56m)
1
6
Budincich, Nick
12
Loyola
168-06
(51.36m)
1
7
Jenkins, Robert
12
Loyola
166-07
(50.77m)
1
8
Taylor, Marty
11
Newport Harbor
165-10
(50.55m)
1
9
Sumler, Mark
12
Indio
164-00
(49.99m)
1
10
Hart, Jonathan
11
Simi Valley
159-04
(48.56m)
1
11
Greene, Brandon
12
Redlands East Va
158-02
(48.21m)
1
12
Bonilla, Robert
12
Los Amigos
155-05
(47.37m)
1
13
Charles, Mitchel
10
Peninsula
155-00
(47.24m)
1
14
Meikle, Logan
11
Simi Valley
154-10
(47.19m)
1
15
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
153-05
(46.76m)
1
16
Winick, Joshua
12
El Modena
152-05
(46.46m)
1
17
Weatherspoon, Javier
11
Troy
152-04
(46.43m)
1
18
Beilke, Eric
11
Ventura
149-08
(45.62m)
1
19
Moreno, Rogelio
12
San Jacinto
148-06
(45.26m)
1
20
Robles, Angel
11
Serrano
146-08
(44.70m)
1
21
Thomas, Earl
11
Palm Springs
145-05
(44.32m)
1
22
Webber, Deion
10
Golden Valley
145-02
(44.25m)
1
23
Hooper, Robert
12
Canyon (Canyon C
143-04
(43.69m)
1
24
Kent, Ryan
12
Ayala
142-09
(43.51m)
1
24
Fink, Andrew
12
Foothill (Santa
142-09
(43.51m)
1
26
Dech, Shawn
11
Elsinore
142-04
(43.38m)
1
27
Hartwell, Robert
11
Sultana
136-09
(41.68m)
1
28
Pulido, Cory
12
Ventura
136-04
(41.55m)
1
29
Anguiano, Estaban
12
Don Lugo
136-03
(41.53m)
1
30
Bagnell, Steven
12
Hemet
136-01
(41.48m)
1
31
Geiger, Tanner
12
Simi Valley
135-10
(41.40m)
1
32
Salazar, Jimmy
12
Nogales
135-06
(41.30m)
1
33
Roberts, Andrew
12
Rowland
132-08
(40.44m)
1
34
Navarro, Freddy
11
Nogales
132-07
(40.41m)
1
35
Martinez, Sien
12
Cajon
132-04
(40.34m)
1
36
Perez, Gabe
11
Valencia (Placen
132-00
(40.23m)
1
37
Fromm, Zachery
11
Patriot
131-10
(40.18m)
1
38
Sota, Michael
10
Valencia (Placen
129-10
(39.57m)
1
39
Porter, Zach
11
Esperanza
128-02
(39.07m)
1
40
Greg, Gaines
9
La Habra
126-08
(38.61m)
1
41
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Los Amigos
124-10
(38.05m)
1
42
Howard, Demetrius
11
Cajon
124-04
(37.90m)
1
43
Canady, Karlin
12
Mayfair
121-00
(36.88m)
1
44
Mitchell, Blake
12
Glendora
117-04
(35.76m)
1
45
colman, rj
11
Mira Costa
109-03
(33.30m)
1
--
Gomes, Gavin
12
Hemet
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Abarca, Aaron
11
Valencia (Placen
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fuimaono, Leo
11
Torrance
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Shane
12
Ventura
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Poullard, Miles
12
Colony
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Molster, Brett
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Crampton, Cody
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Zimmerman, Jackson
12
Arroyo Grande
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Webb, Taelin
10
La Mirada
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Moore, Branden
12
Murrieta Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Reeves, Justin
10
Godinez Fundamen
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Golubovic, Daniel
12
Mira Costa
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Mogg, Kyle
12
Royal
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Dionisio, Brent
10
Pioneer Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Felix, Diego
11
Coachella Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Jackson, Wayne
9
Summit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Roberts, Sammy
10
Beaumont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Mauldin, Craig
12
Murrieta Mesa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Willkomm, Matt
11
Arroyo Grande
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Kazee, Demontae
12
Cajon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Bland, Mitchell
10
Tesoro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Pounds, Quinten
9
Cypress
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Narvaez, Terance
12
Canyon Springs
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Cordes, Kyle
12
Dos Pueblos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Arnold, Darrick
9
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
moore, eric
10
Carter
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Corey
12
Esperanza
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Anthony
10
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Devante
11
Indio
NH
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Dax
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Dobrick, Wyatt
11
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Uba, Grant
11
Peninsula
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerra, Andrew
11
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Jolley, Kyjel
12
North Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Spadoro, Philip
11
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ho, Eric
11
Arroyo
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Clark
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Quandt, Sean
12
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Munganga, Emile
12
Savanna
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Andrew
11
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Berkley, John
11
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
John, Blake
12
Valencia (Placen
NH
(--)
1
--
Valenzuela, Alvaro
11
University Irvin
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilkey, Jalen
12
San Bernardino
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Poullard, Miles
12
Colony
23-01.50
(7.05m)
+1.2
1
2
Delunay, Klyvens
12
Claremont
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
1
3
Todd, Michael
12
Dominguez
22-03.25
(6.79m)
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Maurice
12
Chino
22-02.25
(6.76m)
nwi
1
5
Novak, Kale
12
Murrieta Valley
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+1.2
1
6
Mc Cants, Daruis
12
Colony
21-10.25
(6.66m)
nwi
1
7
Staton, Shane
11
Murrieta Mesa
21-06.25
(6.56m)
nwi
1
7
Wiley, LJ
12
Thousand Oaks TF
21-06.25
(6.56m)
nwi
1
9
Park, Chris
10
North Torrance
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
10
Lopez, Paul
12
Arlington
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+1.5
1
11
Taylor, Quentin
11
Palm Springs
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
11
Stewart, Tamas
10
Carter
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
13
Webb, Taelin
10
La Mirada
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
14
Sagely, Mitchell
12
Moorpark
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+1.4
1
15
Tapia, Sammy
11
Godinez Fundamen
21-02.25
(6.46m)
nwi
1
16
Gaines, Kendrc
12
Cajon
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Troi
12
Perris
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
17
Hansen, Chad
11
Moorpark
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
17
Feyh, Kenny
12
Moorpark
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
20
Roberts, Sammy
10
Beaumont
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
21
Mitchell, Trey
10
Tesoro
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Aaron
12
Cajon
20-11.50
(6.39m)
nwi
1
23
Walker, Andrew
11
Beaumont
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
24
Idah, Okuoma
12
Peninsula
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+0.4
1
25
Meinhold, Waiman
12
Dos Pueblos
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
26
Mansaray, Ahmed
10
Savanna
20-07.75
(6.29m)
nwi
1
27
Pugh, Geoffrey
12
Ventura
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+1.8
1
28
Lee, Corey
12
Moorpark
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.1
1
29
Coleman, Keenan
11
Perris
20-01.25
(6.13m)
nwi
1
30
Hubbard, Kyle
12
Mira Costa
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
30
Deleon, Gabe
12
Arroyo Grande
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
32
Rosales, Kevin
10
Garden Grove
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.5
1
33
Roberts, Dustin
11
Pioneer Valley
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
--
Hollins, Anthony
12
Perris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
11
Sultana
46-09.00
(14.25m)
+0.3
1
2
Delunay, Klyvens
12
Claremont
46-08.25
(14.23m)
nwi
1
3
Deayon, Donte
12
Summit
45-08.75
(13.94m)
nwi
1
4
Rosser, Khalifah
9
Summit
45-00.75
(13.74m)
nwi
1
5
Todd, Michael
12
Dominguez
45-00.00
(13.72m)
nwi
1
6
Mauldin, Craig
12
Murrieta Mesa
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Tamas
10
Carter
44-05.50
(13.55m)
+0.0
1
8
Hollins, Anthony
12
Perris
44-04.75
(13.53m)
nwi
1
9
Lindsey, Rueben
12
Peninsula
44-04.25
(13.52m)
nwi
1
10
Sagely, Mitchell
12
Moorpark
43-11.75
(13.40m)
+1.4
1
11
Lopez, Jacob
12
Arroyo
43-08.00
(13.31m)
+0.9
1
12
Staton, Shane
11
Murrieta Mesa
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
12
Meinhold, Waiman
12
Dos Pueblos
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
14
Ayon, Julio
12
Coachella Valley
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Aaron
12
Cajon
42-10.25
(13.06m)
+1.9
1
16
Golubovic, Daniel
12
Mira Costa
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
17
Josef, Lucien
12
Golden Valley
42-07.75
(13.00m)
+3.4
1
18
Coleman, Keenan
11
Perris
42-04.75
(12.92m)
nwi
1
19
jackson, Jaleel
12
Eastside (9)
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+2.3
1
20
Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal
11
Mira Costa
42-00.25
(12.81m)
+1.1
1
21
Vitolo, Josh
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
41-05.75
(12.64m)
+0.5
1
22
Figueroa, Anthony
10
Whittier
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
23
Cox, Robert
12
Serrano
41-02.00
(12.55m)
+2.6
1
24
Davis, Michael
11
Chino
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
25
Augustyn, Adam
12
Westlake
40-11.00
(12.47m)
+0.6
1
26
Taylor, Quentin
11
Palm Springs
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
27
Pulido, Jorge
11
Santa Ana Valley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+1.8
1
28
Alvarez, Angel
12
Los Amigos
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
29
Golden, Brandon
12
Hemet
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.0
1
29
Balla, David
10
Troy
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.3
1
31
Scott, Troi
12
Perris
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
32
Jung, Brian
12
Arroyo
39-09.75
(12.13m)
+1.1
1
33
Hamilton, Corey
12
Esperanza
39-09.00
(12.12m)
+1.9
1
34
Hines, Jonathan
12
Colony
39-08.25
(12.10m)
+1.8
1
35
Mclaurin, Malik
12
Mayfair
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+1.2
1
36
Scwhing, Brendon
12
Garden Grove
38-06.50
(11.75m)
+0.3
1
37
Arnold, Darren
12
Indio
38-03.50
(11.67m)
+1.7
1
38
Rocker, Naguy
12
Savanna
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
39
Robinson, Blair
9
Kennedy
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Tanar
12
Murrieta Mesa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
10
Westlake
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Montgomery, Michael
12
Moorpark
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Reeves, Joey
11
Arroyo Grande
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Chapman, Peter
12
Murrieta Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
5
Griffin, Sean
11
Mira Costa
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
Werkheiser, Randy
12
Elsinore
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
ritchie, christian
12
Mira Costa
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
David, Jake
10
Ventura
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Santos, Gage
12
Oak Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
Wolfe, Robert
12
Canyon (Canyon C
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
11
Lindsay, Cade
11
Glendora
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
11
Pugh, Geoffrey
12
Ventura
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
13
Mcdermott, Mitch
11
Tesoro
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Golubovic, Daniel
12
Mira Costa
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Nguyen, Tony
12
Arroyo
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Williams, Brandon
12
Sultana
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Ma, Terry
11
Arroyo
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Strong, Joseph
11
Dos Pueblos
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
White, Daniel
12
Serrano
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Mantor, Ross
12
Royal
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
--
Granone, Garrett
12
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Marchand, Omar
12
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Speer, Tanner
11
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Mike
12
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Haskins, Michael
12
Mayfair
NH
(--)
1
--
Howser, Fritz
12
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Alexei
10
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Loryn
12
Murrieta Valley
11.92w
+2.9
5
2
Smith, Abigail
9
Westlake
11.93w
+3.7
1
3
Brown, Brittany
11
Claremont
11.94w
+3.5
2
6
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
12.03w
+3.5
2
4
Hardin, Sade
10
Colony
12.14w
+3.2
3
7
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
12.17w
+3.5
2
8
Ojinnaka, Hilary
9
Cypress
12.19w
+3.2
3
9
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
12.22w
+3.7
1
10
Green, Dominique
10
Carter
12.30w
+2.9
5
5
Edell, Brooke
10
Westlake
12.30w
+2.5
4
11
Bassman, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
12.41w
+3.5
2
11
Heins, Amy
12
Troy
12.41w
+2.9
5
13
Strange, Atiya
12
Indio
12.43w
+3.7
1
14
Ebanks, Lilian
9
Valencia (Placen
12.49w
+2.9
5
15
Knox, Whitney
10
Eastside (9)
12.52w
+2.9
5
16
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
12.54w
+3.2
3
17
Dixon, Imani
11
Golden Valley
12.57w
+2.5
4
17
Reed, Nadine
11
Arroyo Grande
12.57w
+3.5
2
17
Robertson, Jazmine
11
Colony
12.57w
+2.5
4
20
Klapp, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
12.65w
+3.7
1
21
Diaz, Christina
11
Ayala
12.70w
+2.5
4
22
Anunwah, Erica
11
Canyon (Canyon C
12.72w
+3.7
1
22
Jones, Aliyah
10
Troy
12.72w
+3.7
1
24
Gilbert, Keelin
9
Cypress
12.73w
+3.2
3
25
Herman, Kylie
11
Ventura
12.74w
+3.2
3
26
Hamlin, Kristen
9
Redondo Union
12.76w
+2.5
4
27
Bugg, Kristina
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.86w
+2.5
4
28
Vessey, Mikayla
11
Redlands East Va
12.89w
+3.5
2
28
Carter, Kyndahl
10
Culver City
12.89w
+3.2
3
30
Sardar, Sahar
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.91w
+2.9
5
31
Mobley, Miranda
12
Oak Hills
13.07w
+3.7
1
32
Brown, Hayley
10
Serrano
13.09w
+3.2
3
33
Nguyen, Diana
11
San Gabriel
13.30w
+2.5
4
34
Duong, Brenda
10
Santiago (Garden
13.38w
+2.5
4
35
Johnson, Ongelle
12
Citrus Hill
13.54w
+2.9
5
Womens 200m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Abigail
9
Westlake
24.41w
+3.2
1
2
Nichols, Loryn
12
Murrieta Valley
24.78w
+3.6
3
3
Ojinnaka, Hilary
9
Cypress
24.79w
+3.0
4
5
Bonilla, Kenia
11
Culver City
24.89w
+3.2
1
4
Edell, Brooke
10
Westlake
24.96w
+2.8
2
6
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
24.99w
+3.6
3
7
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
25.07w
+3.0
4
8
Dotson, Ashlee
12
Mira Costa
25.26w
+2.8
2
9
Hardin, Sade
10
Colony
25.35w
+3.6
3
10
Galloway, Shiane
10
Lynwood
25.53w
+3.2
1
11
Hodson, Cassidy
11
Villa Park
25.62w
+2.8
2
12
Bassman, Shelby
11
Redondo Union
25.62w
+3.0
4
13
Knox, Whitney
10
Eastside (9)
25.67w
+3.2
1
14
Haddock, Krista
9
Hemet
25.69w
+3.2
1
15
Harris, Jamie
12
Carter
25.70w
+2.8
2
16
Reed, Nadine
11
Arroyo Grande
25.71w
+2.8
2
16
Serrato, Victoria
11
Carter
25.71w
+3.2
1
18
Mikuleviciute, Birute
10
El Dorado (SS)
25.75w
+3.2
1
19
Heins, Amy
12
Troy
25.76w
+3.0
4
20
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
25.82w
+3.2
1
21
Smith, Michelet
11
Perris
25.87w
+3.0
4
22
Hamlin, Kristen
9
Redondo Union
25.95w
+3.6
3
23
Anunwah, Erica
11
Canyon (Canyon C
25.96w
+2.8
2
24
Klapp, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
26.10w
+3.6
3
25
Strange, Atiya
12
Indio
26.15w
+3.6
3
26
Telles, Danielle
11
La Serna
26.22w
+3.2
1
27
Hardge, Brooke
11
Summit
26.24w
+3.6
3
28
Jones, Aliyah
10
Troy
26.42w
+2.8
2
29
Carrasco, Sierra
9
Patriot
26.82w
+3.0
4
30
Cardoza, Riley
10
Don Lugo
26.88w
+3.0
4
Womens 400m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Aaliyah
9
Citrus Hill
56.39
2
2
Galloway, Shiane
10
Lynwood
57.10
5
6
Retano, Jazmin
11
Coachella Valley
57.49
5
3
Tejada, Crystal
10
Norte Vista
57.53
1
7
Bonilla, Kenia
11
Culver City
57.80
1
8
Kabluyen, Kimmy
11
Sultana
57.99
2
4
Hiehle, Anevay
9
Redondo Union
58.04
3
5
Dotson, Ashlee
12
Mira Costa
58.07
4
9
Mikuleviciute, Birute
10
El Dorado (SS)
58.22
3
10
South, Erin
11
Redondo Union
58.29
2
11
Garza, Susie
10
Baldwin Park
58.73
4
12
Bowman, Regina
11
Indio
58.96
4
13
Mcdowell, Laura
12
Arlington
59.01
2
14
Strohmeyer, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
59.26
2
15
Haddock, Krista
9
Hemet
59.40
5
16
Booker, Symone
11
Cajon
59.57
4
17
Hodson, Cassidy
11
Villa Park
59.59
3
18
Foxvog, Danie
12
Serrano
59.86
4
19
Apodaca, Emily
11
La Serna
1:00.13c
5
20
Allen, Leanne
12
Cypress
1:00.20c
1
21
Rogers, Katelyn
11
La Habra
1:00.28c
3
22
King, Kellie
12
Mayfair
1:01.06c
1
23
Taranto, Lisa
11
Elsinore
1:01.36c
3
24
Moreno, Christine
11
Arroyo Grande
1:01.38c
4
25
Schwartz, Sara
10
Westlake
1:01.43c
1
26
Smith, Michelet
11
Perris
1:01.44c
4
27
Caudle, Kirsten
9
Cajon
1:01.61c
1
28
Ledbetter, Dorian
11
Fullerton
1:01.63c
2
29
Carrasco, Sierra
9
Patriot
1:01.74c
3
30
Viruet, Jeannine
12
La Quinta (Westm
1:02.20c
5
31
Cook, Kaitlyn
9
Tesoro
1:02.23c
5
31
Fekete, Brenna
9
Chino
1:02.23c
5
33
Deavila, Montana
11
La Mirada
1:02.53c
3
34
Reddick, Emma
11
Dos Pueblos
1:03.84c
1
35
Reid, Elizabeth
9
Torrance
1:05.65c
1
Womens 800m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ferron, Kayla
11
Redondo Union
2:15.47
1
2
Turner, Caitlin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:15.73
1
5
Fonseca, Briana
11
Vista Del Lago
2:15.73
1
6
Morosoli, Jessica
12
Arroyo Grande
2:15.97
1
7
Gore, Amber
9
Redondo Union
2:16.16
1
3
Morales, Rebecca
11
Indio
2:16.22
1
8
Ngula, Joy
9
Vista Del Lago
2:16.70
1
4
Betts, Kylie
11
Serrano
2:16.74
1
9
Jones, Taylor
11
La Mirada
2:17.51
1
10
Brown, Morgan
11
Ayala
2:17.92
1
11
Hills, Madison
11
Canyon (Canyon C
2:18.00
1
12
Totten, Chelsey
11
Golden Valley
2:18.14
1
13
Goins, Rianna
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:18.61
1
14
Chuang, Michelle
10
Beckman
2:18.83
1
15
Naumman, Rachel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:19.00
1
16
Cantu, Taylore
9
Hemet
2:19.53
1
17
Mendez, Andrea
10
Savanna
2:20.19
1
18
Piiwaa, Kayla
12
Colony
2:20.35
1
19
Maldonado, Gabriela
11
Pacific
2:20.38
1
20
Hooke, Emily
11
Ventura
2:20.70
1
21
Hoey, Emily
10
Glendora
2:21.06
1
22
Tejada, Crystal
10
Norte Vista
2:21.27
1
23
Mares, Valerie
11
Colony
2:21.37
1
24
Adams, Jacquie
11
Foothill (Santa
2:21.69
1
25
Heyde, Elizabeth
9
Arroyo Grande
2:22.19
1
26
Rosellini, Olivia
9
Simi Valley
2:23.54
1
27
McGarrell, Kayla
10
Glendora
2:23.55
1
28
Roach, Tricia
10
San Jacinto
2:23.57
1
29
Navarro, Parker
11
Thousand Oaks TF
2:23.72
1
30
Crawford, Yaiza
12
Arroyo
2:24.50
1
31
Kung, Ilima
12
Torrance
2:24.57
1
32
Schafer, Natalie
12
Arlington
2:24.93
1
33
Wilson, Angela
9
Lancaster
2:25.16
1
34
Ortega, Alyssa
10
Baldwin Park
2:25.22
1
35
Sanin, Bailey
11
Claremont
2:25.58
1
36
Nauta, Christina
12
Esperanza
2:25.59
1
37
Morris, Calene
12
Torrance
2:29.30
1
38
Cantoran, Lupe
12
Segerstrom
2:31.84
1
39
Hebb, Kathryn
12
Redlands East Va
2:33.16
1
40
Lafarge, Michelle
11
La Habra
2:34.03
1
41
Castro, Dana
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:35.60
1
42
Allen, Leanne
12
Cypress
2:35.82
1
43
York, Danielle
10
Glendora
2:38.48
1
--
Reed, Michelle
9
La Serna
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
4:51.12
1
2
Totten, Chelsey
11
Golden Valley
4:53.95
1
3
Navarrete, Xochitl
12
Colony
4:56.82
1
4
Ulizio, Cara
11
Redondo Union
4:57.09
1
5
Mull, Lyndsey
12
Redondo Union
4:57.71
1
6
Mendoza, Mariel
12
John W. North
4:57.88
1
7
Fairchild, Melissa
10
Serrano
4:59.89
1
8
Ferron, Kayla
11
Redondo Union
5:00.04
1
9
Mares, Valerie
11
Colony
5:07.28
1
10
Hong, Abby
10
Mira Costa
5:08.54
1
11
Barr, Erika
12
Simi Valley
5:09.53
1
12
Dunne, Kathleen
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:09.56
1
13
Bell, Hannah
12
Esperanza
5:10.80
1
14
Goins, Olivia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:10.92
1
15
Tong, Jenna
12
Mira Costa
5:11.91
1
16
Towner, Cassidy
10
El Dorado (SS)
5:12.31
1
17
Schafer, Natalie
12
Arlington
5:13.63
1
18
Cipperly, Sarah
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:14.77
1
19
Sarmiento, Rebecca
11
El Modena
5:15.23
1
20
Renken, Megan
10
Claremont
5:15.39
1
21
Kearny, Megan
10
Ventura
5:16.09
1
22
Murray, Alisa
12
Arlington
5:17.28
1
23
Lamb, Micaela
9
Glendora
5:19.41
1
24
Fix, Katrina
10
Colony
5:20.91
1
25
Arft, Merin
10
Claremont
5:22.21
1
26
Silvas, Karen
12
Segerstrom
5:22.38
1
27
Turner, Caitlin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:23.80
1
28
Kung, Ilima
12
Torrance
5:23.81
1
29
Carrillo, Wendy
12
Whittier
5:25.59
1
30
Pulido, Marylu
11
Whittier
5:26.53
1
31
Luna, Corey
10
La Habra
5:28.25
1
32
Arriaga, Chloe
10
Glendora
5:29.37
1
33
Gozzip, Alexa
11
Beaumont
5:30.34
1
34
Butler, Taylor
10
Glendora
5:36.87
1
35
Crone, Kaela
12
Kennedy
5:43.73
1
Womens 3200m Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
10:21.17
1
3
Tennison, Paige
11
Newport Harbor
10:36.96
1
4
Navarrete, Xochitl
12
Colony
10:42.37
1
5
Zerrenner, Adeline
10
Dos Pueblos
10:42.41
1
6
Mendoza, Mariel
12
John W. North
10:46.69
1
2
Frankian, Karis
12
Saugus
10:47.79
1
7
Ghazarian, Nicki
12
Westlake
10:53.19
1
8
Bush, Rachel
12
Redondo Union
10:54.88
1
9
Scharmann, Emily
11
Tesoro
11:01.37
1
10
Fairchild, Melissa
10
Serrano
11:01.87
1
11
Jauregui, Jenay
12
Saugus
11:02.10
1
12
Ulizio, Cara
11
Redondo Union
11:02.77
1
13
Van Marter, Julia
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:12.72
1
14
Munyan, Hannah
12
Sultana
11:13.27
1
15
Guadiana, Rebecca
10
Ventura
11:16.40
1
16
Gyalay, Monika
9
Moorpark
11:16.74
1
17
Maldonado, Gabriela
11
Pacific
11:17.42
1
18
Sarmiento, Rebecca
11
El Modena
11:22.82
1
19
Stevens, Hannah
12
Arroyo Grande
11:23.80
1
20
Villalobos, Xeomara
11
Colony
11:23.86
1
21
Khan, Taylor
12
Ayala
11:25.19
1
22
Johnston, Emily
12
Arroyo Grande
11:27.96
1
23
Frankian, Abigail
10
Saugus
11:28.74
1
24
Baughman, Breanne
11
Ayala
11:29.97
1
25
Dunne, Kathleen
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:32.09
1
26
Goins, Olivia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:36.59
1
27
Pfaff, Sarah
11
La Habra
11:36.93
1
28
Barcelo, Anna
12
Nogales
11:40.13
1
29
Lamb, Micaela
9
Glendora
11:40.86
1
30
De La Cruz, Rachael
9
Torrance
11:41.14
1
31
Shelton, Paige
10
Ventura
11:41.85
1
32
Whitworth, Tori
10
Glendora
11:45.13
1
33
Pulido, Marylu
11
Whittier
11:53.37
1
34
estrada, alexys
11
Vista Del Lago
11:53.91
1
35
Gozzip, Alexa
11
Beaumont
11:54.23
1
36
Harrison, Raven
12
Hemet
11:56.21
1
37
Naumann, Rachel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12:07.37
1
38
Crone, Kaela
12
Kennedy
12:28.24
1
39
O'Connell, Meghan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12:46.39
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
14.47
+1.9
3
2
Sper, Karsen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
14.56
+1.2
1
3
Dargel, Kim
11
Murrieta Mesa
14.74w
+3.0
4
6
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
15.11
+1.2
1
7
Moore, Acacia
12
Mira Costa
15.26w
+3.0
4
4
Sipes, Savannah
10
Newbury Park
15.27w
+3.0
5
8
N'Guetta, Kate
10
Ventura
15.35
+1.9
3
9
Davis, Jordan
10
Troy
15.44w
+3.0
4
5
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
15.49w
+3.1
2
10
Washington, Alexis
11
Summit
15.55w
+3.0
5
11
Sims, Taylor
10
Tesoro
15.61
+1.2
1
12
Carter, Kyndahl
10
Culver City
15.80
+1.9
3
13
Keyser, Maddy
12
Claremont
15.91w
+3.1
2
14
Williams, Erica
12
Elsinore
16.11w
+3.0
4
15
Cervantes, Tricia
12
Beaumont
16.21w
+3.0
4
16
Scott, Anissa
11
Carter
16.36w
+3.0
4
17
Wolf, Danica
12
Moorpark
16.50
+1.9
3
18
Hutchinson, Sheena
12
San Jacinto
16.54w
+3.0
5
19
Zindrowski, Caitlyn
10
Golden Valley
16.57
+1.9
3
20
Gibson, Scout
12
Serrano
16.58
+1.9
3
21
Burtea, Anna
9
Sunny Hills
16.61w
+3.0
4
22
Kim, Caroline
11
Torrance
16.68w
+3.1
2
23
Najera, Laura
12
Western
16.78w
+3.0
5
24
Chapman, Hannah
12
Troy
16.85
+1.2
1
25
Troupe, An'Terrie
12
Moreno Valley
16.90
+1.9
3
26
Galvan, Nicole
11
Chino
17.04
+1.2
1
27
Bradley, Daryl
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.17w
+3.1
2
27
Cervantes, Angela
10
Norte Vista
17.17w
+3.0
4
29
Robertson, Jazmine
11
Colony
17.27w
+3.0
5
30
Narvarez, Victoria
9
Redlands East Va
17.46
+1.2
1
31
Cooley, Ora
12
Cajon
17.47w
+3.0
5
32
Sims, Ashley
12
Sultana
17.68w
+3.1
2
32
Munoz, Amber
12
Whittier
17.68w
+3.0
5
34
Mejia, Desdrith
11
Rowland
18.05w
+3.0
5
35
DeRogatis, Andrea
12
Dos Pueblos
19.12
+1.2
1
--
Norman, Janice
12
El Modena
DNFw
+3.1
2
--
Wardlow, Lexi
11
Golden Valley
DNFw
+3.1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
44.61
1
2
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
44.80
3
3
Dargel, Kim
11
Murrieta Mesa
45.42
4
6
Thomas, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
45.48
4
4
Sipes, Savannah
10
Newbury Park
46.00
5
5
Coleman, Aleyah
11
Palm Springs
46.01
2
7
Mikuleviciute, Milda
10
El Dorado (SS)
46.02
2
8
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
46.03
2
9
N'Guetta, Kate
10
Ventura
46.05
5
10
Wright, Megan
12
Moorpark
46.16
4
11
Moore, Acacia
12
Mira Costa
46.23
3
12
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Murrieta Valley
46.35
3
13
DeRogatis, Andrea
12
Dos Pueblos
46.56
5
14
Brown, Robyn
12
Ayala
46.63
1
15
Davis, Jordan
10
Troy
46.83
2
16
Cervantes, Tricia
12
Beaumont
47.05
1
17
Haddock, Krista
9
Hemet
47.42
2
18
Patterson, Kayla
12
Redondo Union
47.64
5
19
Galvan, Nicole
11
Chino
47.86
1
20
Scott, Anissa
11
Carter
48.12
1
21
Narvarez, Victoria
9
Redlands East Va
48.42
5
22
Taranto, Lisa
11
Elsinore
48.55
2
23
Lanier, Kemani
10
Colony
48.58
4
24
Alpern, Chelsea
12
Saugus
48.85
4
25
Munoz, Amber
12
Whittier
48.88
5
25
Chapman, Hannah
12
Troy
48.88
1
27
Williams, Paris
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.98
3
28
Bull, Ryan
11
Culver City
49.25
5
29
Phillips, Brenna
9
Redlands East Va
49.41
3
30
Williams, Erica
12
Elsinore
49.50
5
31
Dougherty, Madison
10
Palm Springs
49.60
1
32
Najera, Laura
12
Western
49.79
4
33
Smith, Ashley
12
Lancaster
49.90
3
34
Burtea, Anna
9
Sunny Hills
49.91
2
35
Mejia, Desdrith
11
Rowland
49.99
2
36
Herrera, Sindi
11
Garden Grove
50.10
1
37
Gomez, Selena
11
Baldwin Park
50.15
1
38
Gibson, Scout
12
Serrano
51.04
2
39
Cervantes, Angela
10
Norte Vista
51.61
4
40
Perez, Claudia
12
Moreno Valley
1:00.61c
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Greenber
,
Edell
Westlake
48.04
1
2
Hamilton
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Shelly
Simi Valley
48.06
3
3
Sanner
,
Gales
,
Anthony
,
Bell
Cajon
48.21
2
4
Crutchfi
,
Lewis
,
Williams
,
Diaz
Ayala
48.71
5
5
Serrato
,
Harris
,
Green
,
Scott
Carter
48.72
4
6
Carter
,
Bull
,
Bonilla
,
Bell
Culver City
48.82
6
7
Sones
,
Dargel
,
Singleto
,
Mora
Murrieta Mesa
49.02
3
8
Wernil
,
Nichols
,
Williams
,
Corn
Murrieta Valley
49.09
5
10
Wright
,
Storbeck
,
Dearborn
,
Stevens
Moorpark
49.20
1
9
Jacoub
,
Kantiok
,
Johnson
,
Thayer
Glendora
49.20
3
11
Weinreic
,
Moreno
,
Reed
,
Soriano
Arroyo Grande
49.27
2
12
Allen
,
Kayla
,
Gilbert
,
Ojinnaka
Cypress
49.32
6
13
Moore
,
Mills
,
Goss
,
Dotson
Mira Costa
49.38
4
14
Stone
,
Anunwah
,
Hixon
,
Thomas
Canyon (Canyon C
49.42
4
15
Morales
,
Bowman
,
Reyes
,
Strange
Indio
49.57
3
16
Stephen
,
Hardin
,
Lanier
,
Robertso
Colony
49.61
1
17
Watson
,
Hardge
,
McKinley
,
Spivey
Summit
49.78
3
17
Dixon
,
Fernande
,
Zindrows
,
Wardlow
Golden Valley
49.78
2
19
hammond
,
Watkins
,
Smith
,
Mendevil
Perris
49.99
4
20
Eilbache
,
Scarveli
,
Poindext
,
Klapp
Dos Pueblos
50.05
5
21
Reyes
,
Robles
,
Hadaller
,
Ebanks
Valencia (Placen
50.07
4
22
Harris
,
Mikulevi
,
Mikulevi
,
Padget
El Dorado (SS)
50.14
2
23
Royal
,
Rodrigue
,
Williams
,
Rodrigue
Elsinore
50.20
1
24
Heins
,
Narbutus
,
Jones
,
Bastian
Troy
50.26
6
25
Ursua
,
Imara
,
Chen
,
Brown
Claremont
50.31
5
25
Franco
,
Bugg
,
Alderete
,
Sardar
Canyon (Anaheim)
50.31
5
27
Smith
,
Goshen
,
Carrasco
,
Hiatt
Patriot
50.34
2
28
Foxvog
,
Padfield
,
Brown
,
Ortega
Serrano
50.39
4
29
Cardoza
,
Parchmen
,
Medrano
,
Collins
Don Lugo
50.54
3
30
Seward
,
Hawkins
,
Edgerson
,
Aaronson
Palm Springs
50.62
1
31
Rivera
,
Crockem
,
Rolison
,
Garcia
Chino
50.65
6
32
Garcia-I
,
McClung
,
DeCoud
,
Vessey
Redlands East Va
50.76
2
33
Carline
,
Knox
,
Muhammad
,
Sanford
Eastside (9)
50.94
4
34
Herman
,
Jesu
,
Patterso
,
Thompson
Ventura
51.42
5
35
Navarro
,
Johnson
,
Clevelan
,
Crawford
Citrus Hill
51.46
1
36
Gonzalez
,
Bustard
,
DellaLib
,
Rodrigue
Adolfo Camarillo
51.54
4
37
Williams
,
Hitchcoc
,
Haddock
,
Barrera
Hemet
52.03
1
38
Adih
,
Harvey
,
Jimenez
,
Shilaimo
Magnolia
52.15
6
39
Ugochi
,
Yu
,
Kaila
,
Cadman
Sunny Hills
52.51
5
40
Weltman
,
Solomon
,
Smith
,
Mercurio
Peninsula
52.60
2
41
Reeves
,
Torres
,
Jimenez
,
Prawl
Godinez Fundamen
53.21
5
--
Munoz
,
Oseguera
,
Pelayo
,
Allen
Whittier
DNF
6
--
Vlahakis
,
Hamlin
,
Hiehle
,
Bassman
Redondo Union
DQ
6
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gore
,
Ferron
,
South
,
Hiehle
Redondo Union
3:56.47
1
2
Totten
,
Selexman
,
Dixon
,
Fernande
Golden Valley
3:58.84
5
3
Anunwah
,
Bietsch
,
Hixon
,
Thomas
Canyon (Canyon C
3:58.87
4
4
Weldon
,
Shelly
,
Haffar
,
Hamilton
Simi Valley
3:59.00
2
6
Reyes
,
Bowman
,
Strange
,
Morales
Indio
3:59.97
4
7
Crutchfi
,
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Brown
Ayala
4:00.17
4
5
Cook
,
Sims
,
Jacobs
,
Lopez
Tesoro
4:00.52
3
8
Weinreic
,
Reed
,
Moreno
,
Morosoli
Arroyo Grande
4:00.81
4
9
Carter
,
Bull
,
Bonilla
,
Bellows
Culver City
4:01.03
2
10
Crockem
,
Huizar
,
Fekete
,
Garcia
Chino
4:01.27
3
11
Spivack
,
Chen
,
Imara
,
Sanin
Claremont
4:01.33
2
12
Pearson
,
Foxvog
,
Fairchil
,
Betts
Serrano
4:01.75
2
13
Mikulevi
,
Padget
,
Towner
,
Mikulevi
El Dorado (SS)
4:01.76
2
14
Barnett
,
Barnett
,
Dotson
,
Johnson
Mira Costa
4:02.33
2
15
Gales
,
Bell
,
Caudle
,
Booker
Cajon
4:02.80
1
16
Bailey
,
Schentru
,
McElroy
,
Turner
Thousand Oaks TF
4:02.90
1
17
Stephen
,
Mares
,
Piiwaa
,
Lanier
Colony
4:03.42
5
18
Kelley
,
Thompson
,
N'Guetta
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:04.76
3
19
Hardge
,
Hardge
,
Spivey
,
Palmer
Summit
4:05.14
1
20
Goins
,
Clemente
,
Crumsey
,
Heinz
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:05.32
5
21
Roach
,
Leyva
,
Lopez
,
Ortega
San Jacinto
4:06.53
5
22
Navarro
,
Iback
,
Baskervi
,
Crawford
Citrus Hill
4:08.61
1
23
Avendano
,
Retano
,
Gutierre
,
Torres
Coachella Valley
4:08.84
1
24
Deavila
,
Gomez
,
Chaverri
,
Jones
La Mirada
4:08.93
3
25
Garza
,
Meza
,
Ortega
,
Valenzue
Baldwin Park
4:09.01
3
26
Jensen
,
Apodaca
,
Fabela
,
Telles
La Serna
4:09.15
5
27
Cardoza
,
Belville
,
Langrell
,
Langrell
Don Lugo
4:11.21
3
28
Hudspeth
,
Hudspeth
,
Streeter
,
Casterjo
Kennedy
4:11.61
5
29
Saldana
,
Watkins
,
Smith
,
Mendevil
Perris
4:11.65
4
30
Ojinnaka
,
Shaw
,
Cortes
,
Allen
Cypress
4:12.11
1
31
Ngula
,
Fonseca
,
Contrera
,
Santos
Vista Del Lago
4:12.79
4
32
Trecce
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Wilson
Lancaster
4:12.82
5
33
Chapman
,
Bastian
,
Davis
,
Jones
Troy
4:12.86
2
34
Marshall
,
Harris
,
Hibbert
,
Serrato
Carter
4:15.44
4
35
Hiatt
,
Little
,
Goshen
,
Carrasco
Patriot
4:16.93
3
36
Taylor
,
Mays
,
LaFarge
,
Rogers
La Habra
4:17.23
2
37
Dawes
,
Royal
,
Smoak
,
Taranto
Elsinore
4:18.00
5
38
Cervante
,
Avila
,
Perez
,
Gosen
Beaumont
4:18.33
2
39
Phillips
,
Miner
,
Roberts
,
Narvarez
Redlands East Va
4:18.44
3
40
Reid
,
Morris
,
Kim
,
Kung
Torrance
4:20.56
1
41
Oseguera
,
Allen
,
Munoz
,
Pelayo
Whittier
4:20.78
5
42
Castro
,
Lazaro
,
Gomez
,
Jimenez
Godinez Fundamen
4:24.87
4
--
Bradford
,
Schafer
,
Murray
,
McDowell
Arlington
DQ
3
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamaita
10
Dos Pueblos
49-05.50
(15.07m)
1
2
Jacobs, Madison
11
Arroyo Grande
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
3
Parker, Destiny
10
Summit
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
4
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
5
Leaupepe, Gereldynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
6
Standifer, Breanna
11
Elsinore
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
7
Leaupepe, Geralynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
8
Jones, Sheraton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
9
Ford, Danielle
11
Citrus Hill
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
10
Santos, Ashley
10
Elsinore
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
11
Gibson, Christina
12
Culver City
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
12
Grant, Naomi
12
Troy
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
13
Maduike, Courtney
11
Golden Valley
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
14
Homb, Katelyn
11
Ventura
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
15
Moreno, Sabrina
12
Whittier
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
15
Franklin, Christine
12
Simi Valley
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
17
Togafau, Maylyne
11
Pacific
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
18
Robinson, Janiqwa
11
Pacific
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
19
Ghartey, Nina
12
Mayfair
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
20
Reaves, Katherine
11
Thousand Oaks TF
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
21
Judkins, Kayla
12
La Habra
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
22
Berryhill, Legea
11
Eisenhower
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
23
Tatum, Chelsea
10
Mira Costa
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
24
Gaines, Taylor
11
Canyon (Canyon C
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
25
Gomez, Victoria
10
Los Amigos
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
26
Avery, Sabrina
10
Patriot
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
27
Fahamokioa, Meleane
12
Eastside (9)
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
28
Cummings, Brielle
11
Rowland
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
29
Tesimale, Sienna
9
Colony
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
30
Allen, Lauren
11
Esperanza
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
31
Solano, Jaelene
10
La Serna
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
32
Zrimsek, Carissa
10
Tesoro
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
32
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
12
Garden Grove
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
34
Leuta, Marayah
10
Garden Grove
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
35
Feldberg, Heidi
11
Sultana
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
36
Henderson, Raegan
12
Claremont
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
37
Hernandez, Samantha
10
Chino
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
38
Randle, Andrea
12
San Jacinto
31-03.50
(9.54m)
1
39
White, Jackie
11
Indio
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
40
Johnson, Gina
10
Torrance
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
41
French, Brooke
12
Valencia (Placen
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
42
Dew, Jasmonet
12
Indio
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
--
Watkins, Molly
12
Ventura
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Madison
11
Arroyo Grande
143-06
(43.74m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
134-01
(40.87m)
1
3
Homb, Katelyn
11
Ventura
131-08
(40.13m)
1
4
Standifer, Breanna
11
Elsinore
130-00
(39.62m)
1
5
Jones, Sheraton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
127-11
(38.99m)
1
6
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
127-10
(38.96m)
1
7
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
127-08
(38.91m)
1
8
Bartholomew, Rocki
11
Glendora
125-09
(38.33m)
1
9
Fink, Kaylee
11
Glendora
121-09
(37.11m)
1
10
Steward, Andisha
12
Channel Islands
119-00
(36.27m)
1
11
Allen, Lauren
11
Esperanza
118-10
(36.22m)
1
12
Maduike, Courtney
11
Golden Valley
117-06
(35.81m)
1
13
Robison, Lauren
12
Esperanza
112-01
(34.16m)
1
14
Crandell, Megan
11
Troy
110-07
(33.71m)
1
15
Hernandez, Samantha
10
Chino
109-11
(33.50m)
1
16
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
12
Garden Grove
108-09
(33.15m)
1
17
Togafau, Maylyne
11
Pacific
107-08
(32.82m)
1
18
Vanderbyl, Christina
11
Beaumont
107-02
(32.66m)
1
19
Pine, Shelly
12
La Habra
106-00
(32.31m)
1
20
Lopez, Elena
10
Elsinore
105-08
(32.21m)
1
21
Jirka, Danielle
11
Saugus
105-03
(32.08m)
1
22
French, Brooke
12
Valencia (Placen
104-10
(31.95m)
1
23
Ghartey, Nina
12
Mayfair
104-08
(31.90m)
1
24
Walker, Janice
12
Canyon (Canyon C
103-05
(31.52m)
1
25
Campa, Michelle
10
Murrieta Valley
102-10
(31.34m)
1
26
Cummings, Brielle
11
Rowland
102-04
(31.19m)
1
27
Mendez, Elizabeth
10
Arroyo
100-05
(30.61m)
1
28
Reyes, Alysia
11
Arroyo
98-11
(30.15m)
1
29
Voorhies, Tatyana
12
Indio
98-02
(29.92m)
1
30
Navarro, Mary
12
Sultana
97-08
(29.77m)
1
31
Ramirez, Ruth
12
Valencia (Placen
97-03
(29.64m)
1
32
Henderson, Raegan
12
Claremont
96-06
(29.41m)
1
33
Avery, Sabrina
10
Patriot
95-11
(29.24m)
1
34
Coubal, Alexa
9
Thousand Oaks TF
94-11
(28.93m)
1
35
Sanchez, Destiny
12
San Jacinto
92-09
(28.27m)
1
36
Zrimsek, Carissa
10
Tesoro
92-02
(28.09m)
1
37
Parker, Destiny
10
Summit
92-00
(28.04m)
1
38
Martinez, Michelle
11
Santa Ana Valley
91-03
(27.81m)
1
39
Brenk, Madison
11
Torrance
80-06
(24.54m)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dominguez-Fields, Candac
10
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Peterson, Lauren
12
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Caldwell, Angelyn
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Mero, Alexandria
11
Arroyo Grande
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Mende, Kathryn
11
Redlands East Va
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Eyre, Taelor
11
Colony
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Scott, Anissa
11
Carter
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Howe, Sabrina
12
Garden Grove
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
8
McVickar, Tammy
9
Peninsula
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Bagby, Desirae
11
Perris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Campbell, Christine
11
University Irvin
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Brown, Haley
10
Serrano
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Sims, Taylor
10
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Gwacham, Ifunanya
11
Ayala
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Johnson, Savanah
12
Kennedy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Rogers, Katelyn
11
La Habra
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Chapman, Hannah
12
Troy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Joseph, Imani
12
Mayfair
NH
(--)
1
--
Ogy, Sherina
12
Canyon Springs
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Morgan
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Victoria
11
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brianna
11
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Kayla
12
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Jimenez, Briana
10
Magnolia
NH
(--)
1
--
Stoner, Shelby
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Cervantes, Tricia
12
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Ayla
12
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Lueck, Kelcey
10
Foothill (Santa
NH
(--)
1
--
Pink, Sydney
9
Glendora
NH
(--)
1
--
Luna, Mary
10
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooley, Ora
12
Cajon
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
2
Gales, Ayana
12
Cajon
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+1.3
1
2
Heins, Amy
12
Troy
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
4
Stone, Tiffini
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+0.3
1
6
Iluore, Charissa
11
Peninsula
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Imani
12
Mayfair
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
8
Patterson, Anisa
12
Ventura
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
9
Hardge, Brooke
11
Summit
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
10
Colvin, Daniel
11
Ventura
16-11.75
(5.18m)
+1.5
1
11
Herman, Kylie
11
Ventura
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+1.2
1
12
Johnson, Brittney
10
Glendora
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.3
1
13
Ebanks, Lilian
9
Valencia (Placen
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
14
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+2.3
1
15
Hitchcock, Danika
11
Hemet
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+1.4
1
16
Shaw, Kayla
12
Cypress
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+1.8
1
17
Brown, Brittainee
12
Eastside (9)
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
18
Rodriguez, Brandee
12
Elsinore
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
19
Franco, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.2
1
20
McClung, Hailey
11
Redlands East Va
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+1.6
1
21
Lanier, Kemani
10
Colony
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+1.5
1
22
Oseguera, Alisha
12
Whittier
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+2.0
1
23
Padfield, Yanitza
11
Serrano
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+2.0
1
24
Peterson, Lauren
12
Moorpark
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+2.1
1
25
Mahidashti, Monier
12
Redondo Union
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
26
Leonette, Christina
11
La Serna
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.1
1
27
Gwacham, Ifunanya
11
Ayala
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
28
Reeves, Jessica
12
Godinez Fundamen
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+1.3
1
29
Howe, Sabrina
12
Garden Grove
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.3
1
30
Farrell, Megan
11
Elsinore
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+1.4
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Tiffini
12
Canyon (Canyon C
37-09.50
(11.52m)
+3.0
1
2
Hamilton, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
37-09.25
(11.51m)
+0.3
1
3
Gwacham, Ifunanya
11
Ayala
37-02.50
(11.34m)
+1.8
1
4
Gales, Ayana
12
Cajon
36-07.25
(11.16m)
+1.1
1
5
Hardge, Tyler
10
Summit
35-08.50
(10.88m)
-0.5
1
6
Franco, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+1.3
1
7
Hitchcock, Danika
11
Hemet
34-09.50
(10.60m)
+2.8
1
8
Johnson, Tomei
12
La Mirada
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+1.3
1
9
Padfield, Yanitza
11
Serrano
34-06.50
(10.53m)
+1.2
1
10
Vitolo, Paige
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
34-04.75
(10.48m)
+2.1
1
11
Warken, Brook
10
Western
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
12
Parker, Jill
11
Esperanza
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Rinecia
12
Claremont
33-11.25
(10.34m)
nwi
1
14
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
33-10.50
(10.33m)
+1.3
1
15
Campbell, Christine
11
University Irvin
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.3
1
16
Hutchinson, Sheena
12
San Jacinto
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
17
Robinson, Janiqwa
11
Pacific
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
17
VanWagoner, Jana
11
Ventura
33-08.50
(10.27m)
-0.5
1
19
Sper, Karsen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+1.1
1
20
Johnson, Brittney
10
Glendora
33-01.75
(10.10m)
+1.4
1
21
Barkley, Katherine
11
Ventura
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+1.1
1
22
Ayala, Monica
10
Santiago (Garden
32-08.50
(9.97m)
+1.5
1
23
Lupericio, Jessica
11
Arroyo
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+1.7
1
24
Smith, Sarah
12
Troy
32-07.00
(9.93m)
+1.8
1
25
Washington, Alexis
11
Summit
32-05.25
(9.89m)
+2.0
1
26
Howe, Sabrina
12
Garden Grove
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+0.5
1
27
Bato, Agathea
11
Torrance
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+0.3
1
28
Reeves, Jessica
12
Godinez Fundamen
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
29
Depalatis, Joye
12
Beaumont
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+1.8
1
30
Ugochi, Apakama
12
Sunny Hills
31-05.50
(9.59m)
+0.9
1
31
Cooley, Ora
12
Cajon
29-04.75
(8.96m)
+1.9
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rische, Victoria
12
Foothill (Santa
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Jacoub, Makayla
12
Glendora
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Barnes, Frances
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Tokar, Holly
11
Ventura
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Eilbacher, Sydney
10
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Howser, Peri
11
Newport Harbor
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Backlund, Annika
11
Murrieta Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Abalos, Jessica
10
Palm Springs
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Russel, Jennifer
11
Serrano
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Harrison, Caitlin
11
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Woo, Erika
11
Peninsula
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Pearson, Dana
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Crockem, Marguerite
9
Chino
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Parkinson, Katie
11
Redondo Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Hromyak, Karina
12
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Williams, Briana
11
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Calene
12
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Aman, Fozia
12
Cypress
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Megan
12
Golden Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Kelsey
11
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Dugas, Karli
10
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Russel, Jessica
10
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Montejano, Samantha
11
Chino
NH
(--)
1
--
Dizon, Pilar
12
Canyon (Canyon C
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
More news
2013 Results - California State High School Invitational Indoor Championships
107 shares:
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
1
like:
alsnrow
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
4
2015
4
4
2014
13
5
2013
16
8
2012
9
10
2011
6
10
2010
11
3
2009
4
2
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!