|
Our Media/Results from Inland Empire Challenge
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Inland Empire ChallengePublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 12th 2015, 10:45pm
Website:Click here Results by: RunnerCard Inland Empire Championships
October 17, 2015
Glen Helen Regionsl Park - San Bernardino, CA
LS (D1) Boys Soph 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Raymond Franco 10 Rancho Verde 16:00.70
2 Kyle Pendleton 10 Santiago 16:11.80
3 Iman Khadir 10 Great Oak 16:13.60
4 Ross Harps 10 Yucaipa 16:17.50
5 Marcos Milla 10 Santiago 16:23.60
6 Luke Zimmer 10 Great Oak 16:24.20
7 Brigham Mejia 10 Chaffey 16:24.70
8 Nathan Trujillo 10 Santiago 16:39.40
9 Aidan Garcia 10 Santiago 16:49.80
10 Damien Sanchez 10 Beaumont 16:50.70
11 Parker Burgett 10 Great Oak 16:51.50
12 Juan Juarez 10 Chaffey 16:53.60
13 Justin Velarde 10 Great Oak 16:54.10
14 Andrew Lazelle 10 Great Oak 16:54.70
15 Josh Briscoe 10 Yucaipa 16:55.70
16 Manuel Gonzalez 10 Beaumont 16:58.30
17 Adrian Lopez 10 Rancho Verde 17:07.70
18 Daniel Homza 10 Great Oak 17:08.20
19 Seth Lucio 10 Great Oak 17:08.80
20 Alex Douesnard 10 Paloma Valley 17:10.20
21 Humberto Gonzalez 10 Rancho Verde 17:18.30
22 David Sweigart 10 Alta Loma 17:19.10
23 Andrew Clements 10 Alta Loma 17:22.00
24 Kevin Lopez 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:22.60
25 Gabriel Ayala 10 Great Oak 17:22.90
26 Maguire Ellsworth 10 Yucaipa 17:24.10
27 Blake LaClaire 10 Los Osos 17:24.60
28 Tyler Heil 10 Chino Hills 17:26.50
29 Luis Bugarin 10 Corona 17:35.90
30 Ali Soto 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:36.40
31 Brian Stuart 10 Yucaipa 17:39.30
32 Sintay Crain 10 Yucaipa 17:40.50
33 Sael Garcia 10 Paloma Valley 17:45.90
34 Miguel Urena 10 Alta Loma 17:48.80
35 Derek Kutsunai 10 Chino Hills 17:50.00
36 Camden Sandberg 10 Santiago 17:52.60
37 Jesse Higgins 10 Corona 17:53.50
38 Eli Gill 10 Yucaipa 17:54.00
39 Major Alford 10 Yucaipa 17:54.80
40 Divine Iloputaife 10 Beaumont 17:55.60
41 Justin Ewell 10 Rancho Cucamonga 17:57.00
42 Richard Pedroza 10 Yucaipa 17:59.70
43 Christian Perez 10 Rancho Verde 18:00.70
44 Collin Velasco 10 Corona 18:01.50
45 Richard Guzman 10 Chino Hills 18:01.90
46 Anthony Ortiz 10 Paloma Valley 18:04.70
47 Andres Ortega 10 Grand Terrace 18:08.40
48 Patrick Farlander 10 Yucaipa 18:08.90
49 Kaeleb Brandin 10 Yucaipa 18:11.30
50 Dylan Gervasio 10 Alta Loma 18:14.00
51 Brayden Kohler 10 Centennial 18:15.80
52 Jaie Pineda 10 Corona 18:17.80
53 Matt Ruiz 10 Paloma Valley 18:20.90
54 Sammy Abrego 10 Los Osos 18:27.60
55 Phillip Mota 10 Etiwanda 18:28.10
56 Branden Jacks 10 Santiago 18:29.30
57 Max Dryjowicz 10 Centennial 18:30.30
58 Michael Chien 10 Chino Hills 18:33.30
59 Fabian Gonawicha 10 Etiwanda 18:34.20
60 Riley Champion 10 Corona 18:34.90
61 Noah Larkins 10 Los Osos 18:36.20
62 Chandler Plummer 10 Los Osos 18:36.70
63 Aaron Perry 10 Chino Hills 18:39.60
64 Andy Meraz 10 Corona 18:41.10
65 Ethan Mathews 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:47.70
66 Andrew Peitrobono 10 Yucaipa 18:49.80
67 Kyle Icban 10 Great Oak 18:51.50
68 Cj Punzalan 10 Los Osos 18:52.30
69 Roberto Solis 10 Los Osos 18:53.20
70 Carlos Hernandez 10 Rancho Cucamonga 18:57.10
71 Nathen Rivas 10 Rancho Verde 18:59.60
72 Carlo Benjamin 10 Paloma Valley 19:00.60
73 Angel Reyes 10 Montclair 19:02.20
74 Brandon Quiroga 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:02.60
75 Joseph Swasey 10 Chino Hills 19:04.10
76 Anthony Chi 10 Centennial 19:08.70
77 Spencer Baker 10 Upland 19:10.50
78 Caelan Reliford 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:11.90
79 Jeremy Gamboa 10 Yucaipa 19:14.30
80 Eric Cowan 10 Corona 19:14.90
81 Nero Lagura 10 Chino Hills 19:15.80
82 Kevin Sandoval 10 Grand Terrace 19:16.40
83 Justin Howard 10 Chino Hills 19:20.10
84 Ryan Lee 10 Chino Hills 19:20.70
85 Markus Galarza 10 Chino Hills 19:23.00
86 Jacob Jones 10 Chaffey 19:24.60
87 Michael Anguiano 10 Beaumont 19:25.20
88 Drew Ramos 10 Los Osos 19:26.30
89 Jack Holloway 10 Los Osos 19:26.80
90 Vincent Orta 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:27.40
91 Hector Ardon 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:36.90
92 D Andrew Aguirre 10 Paloma Valley 19:43.00
93 Ramsey Perez 10 Etiwanda 19:45.80
94 Troy Larson 10 Los Osos 19:49.10
95 Diego Garcia 10 Chino Hills 19:50.10
96 Jason Perez 10 Alta Loma 19:50.90
97 Elijah Garcia 10 Etiwanda 19:53.60
98 Jordan Young 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:54.20
99 Ethan SanJuan 10 Rancho Cucamonga 19:57.70
100 Matthew Banaticla 10 Chino Hills 20:01.60
101 Juan Montero Garzon 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:04.20
102 Ricardo Ramirez 10 Rancho Verde 20:05.30
103 Robert Dunn 10 Great Oak 20:20.70
104 Andrew Combalecer 10 Los Osos 20:30.10
105 Liam Austin 10 Los Osos 20:32.00
106 Ryan Masters 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 20:33.80
107 Wyatt Fortin 11 Corona 20:34.70
108 Ricky Yan 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 20:35.30
109 Jake Burgi 10 Los Osos 20:39.70
110 Joseph Trauger 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:45.10
111 Isaak Moore 10 Yucaipa 20:47.40
112 Maximus Rodriguez 10 Upland 20:48.80
113 Andrew Roy 10 Chino Hills 20:58.80
114 Josiah Valdez 10 Chino Hills 21:08.80
115 Jorge Quintero 10 Corona 21:09.90
116 Luis de la Cruz 10 Rancho Verde 21:22.80
117 Anthony Villalobos 10 Montclair 21:44.70
118 Aaron Oravets 10 Los Osos 21:56.50
119 Christian Jarish 10 Yucaipa 21:57.90
120 Lino Leon 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 22:03.50
121 Nolan Abril 10 Paloma Valley 22:59.20
122 Jason Olbert 10 Paloma Valley 23:27.50
123 David Hazward 10 Beaumont 23:55.60
124 Allen Harris 10 Chaffey 24:00.50
125 Erick Lopez 10 Chaffey 24:01.40
126 James Knight 10 Centennial 24:13.30
127 Jorge Osuna-Pena 10 Grand Terrace 25:25.30
128 Michael Borrego 10 Grand Terrace 25:27.80
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 47
2 Santiago HS 58
3 Yucaipa HS 102
4 Rancho Verde HS 138
5 Alta Loma HS 192
6 Corona HS 198
7 Paloma Valley HS 200
8 Chino Hills HS 203
9 Beaumont HS 206
10 Los Osos HS 231
11 Chaffey HS 238
12 Rancho Cucamonga HS 241
MS (D2,3) Girls Fr/Soph 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kimberly Lopez 10 San Jacinto 19:49.80
2 Carrisa Estrada 9 Carter 19:51.40
3 Rini Perencsik 9 Redlands 20:13.80
4 Alexis Mendivel 9 West Valley 20:21.90
5 Jayda Martinez 10 Rubidoux 20:25.90
6 Erin Robles 10 Redlands East Valley 20:31.00
7 Hayley Richards 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:32.20
8 Vanessa Garcia 10 Murrieta Valley 20:33.90
9 Caitlin Billman 9 Murrieta Valley 20:45.40
10 Amanda Navarro 10 Elsinore High 20:46.70
11 Kassandra Villalobos 10 Redlands East Valley 20:50.60
12 Danielle Bohnert 10 Redlands East Valley 20:53.40
13 Ashlynn Allen 10 Redlands East Valley 20:58.50
14 Sidney Eskildsen 10 Murrieta Valley 21:00.80
15 Adrianna Vazquez 9 Chino 21:06.90
16 Karley Weeks 10 Redlands East Valley 21:10.80
17 Blanca Gutierrez 9 JW North 21:11.20
18 Julia Romero 10 Hemet 21:14.30
19 Diana Mendoza 9 Tahquitz 21:18.40
20 Yara Andujo-Velez 9 Rubidoux 21:20.10
21 Genesis Obispo 10 Elsinore High 21:20.60
22 Enolla Contreras 10 San Jacinto 21:20.90
23 Felicia Flores 9 Tahquitz 21:21.30
24 Sydney Lowther 10 Murrieta Valley 21:23.50
25 Emma Burns 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:24.30
26 Christina Stuve 9 West Valley 21:27.10
27 Zoe Autry 9 Elsinore High 21:30.00
28 Danica Devoe 9 Redlands 21:32.00
29 Tairah Jackson 9 Redlands East Valley 21:34.90
30 Alexis Buchanan 10 Murrieta Valley 21:35.30
31 Cassie Pielow 10 Elsinore High 21:35.60
32 Sofia Dominguez 9 San Bernardino 21:35.90
33 Katelyn Nordal 10 Hemet 21:41.00
34 Keegan Turner 10 Murrieta Valley 21:42.60
35 Ashley Madrid 9 Hesperia 21:44.50
36 Mimi Black 9 Elsinore High 21:50.40
37 Corryn Nelson 9 Redlands East Valley 21:52.70
38 Kaelani Kirby 10 Serrano 21:56.10
39 Tessa Martinez 9 Elsinore High 21:57.50
40 Mackenzie Szcbonya-Rougust 9 West Valley 21:59.70
41 Wendy Gonzalez 9 West Valley 22:07.10
42 Galiana Coronado 10 West Valley 22:09.00
43 Mariela Penaloza 10 JW North 22:09.60
44 Angelica Murillo 10 San Bernardino 22:15.10
45 Naria Moreno 10 West Valley 22:16.50
46 Abby Hotchkiss 9 Elsinore High 22:18.00
47 Aracely Felix 10 Cajon 22:24.70
48 Jazmine Mata 9 Fontana AB Miller 22:30.80
49 Citlalli Valdez 9 Murrieta Valley 22:36.80
50 Emily Gutierrez 9 Chino 22:41.70
51 Angela Ocampo-Gomez 9 Redlands 22:42.40
52 Symone Miah 10 Hemet 22:48.90
53 Clayshia Hill 10 Redlands East Valley 22:56.80
54 Destiny Duque 10 Hillcrest 23:10.50
55 Leslie Gonzalez 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:11.70
56 Ashlyn Gage 9 Serrano 23:15.90
57 Kathlyn Lorenzo 10 Redlands 23:18.90
58 Alyssa Soto 10 Tahquitz 23:22.00
59 Evangelique Cordero 10 Tahquitz 23:28.40
60 Nicole Cruz 10 San Bernardino 23:30.30
61 Destiny Guerra 10 Serrano 23:31.80
62 Stephanie Aguilar 10 Redlands East Valley 23:38.40
63 Milen Akilu 10 Carter 23:39.10
64 Guadalupe Patino 9 Cajon 23:43.80
65 Kiera Hill 10 Serrano 23:45.00
66 Megan Watt 10 Apple Valley 23:46.00
67 Danae Hernandez 10 West Valley 23:48.70
68 Leslie Gomez 10 San Bernardino 23:50.60
69 Devony Quiddam 9 JW North 23:57.60
70 Tanya Alexander 9 Hemet 23:59.60
71 Mariah Darrow 10 Hemet 24:01.10
72 Jacqueline Luis 9 Carter 24:09.00
73 Alexandra Bioarski 9 Redlands East Valley 24:21.90
74 Rosemary Perez 9 Redlands East Valley 24:22.60
75 Audrey Lunt 9 Cajon 24:24.80
76 Emily Frady 10 Murrieta Mesa 24:28.00
77 Nancy Sanchez 9 Fontana AB Miller 24:33.20
78 Elizabeth Preciado 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:37.20
79 Alexia Aguilar 10 San Bernardino 24:38.40
80 Daniela Miranda 10 San Jacinto 24:48.60
81 Marla Trujillo 9 Hesperia 25:03.70
82 Lorissa Salinas 10 Fontana AB Miller 25:15.40
83 Angelina Borruel 10 Hesperia 25:15.70
84 Xitlali Martinez 9 Sultana 25:16.40
85 Christine Valadez 10 Hemet 25:17.80
86 Sarai Rios-Carrasco 9 Hillcrest 25:21.70
87 Samantha Bernal 9 West Valley 25:29.10
88 Tracy Ngo 10 Redlands 25:34.70
89 Jhunelyn Parafina 9 San Bernardino 25:38.90
90 Lea Clark 10 Redlands East Valley 25:42.80
91 Emely Oporto 10 Fontana AB Miller 25:43.80
92 Evelyn Montano 9 Sultana 25:51.00
93 Joslyn Holmes 9 Carter 26:03.60
94 Naomi Mares 9 Carter 26:04.40
95 Anna Lockwood 10 Murrieta Valley 26:05.50
96 Denise Rivera 10 West Valley 26:09.90
97 Margarita Valencia 9 Hillcrest 26:12.10
98 Julia Flores 10 Tahquitz 26:28.90
99 Isela Vega 9 Hillcrest 26:43.50
100 Crystal Rios 9 Chino 26:47.20
101 Silvana Mazun 9 San Bernardino 26:54.00
102 Rachel Snyder 9 Ramona 27:05.30
103 Grace Bateman 9 Apple Valley 27:12.30
104 Bibiana Hernandez 9 Sultana 27:14.50
105 Diana Cervantes 10 Cajon 27:28.80
106 Ruth Corrales 9 West Valley 27:36.20
107 Renata Shammo 10 Redlands 27:37.10
108 Madison McGrattan 10 Chino 27:45.20
109 Diana Urena 9 Tahquitz 27:46.40
110 Julissa Vargas 10 Fontana AB Miller 27:47.80
111 Domenique Barrrera 10 Fontana AB Miller 27:49.30
112 Liana Berumen 9 Sultana 27:50.70
113 Raelene Anzaldo 10 Redlands East Valley 27:57.20
114 Shelley Mendoza 9 Rubidoux 28:04.50
115 Lily Sotelo 9 Hillcrest 28:09.40
116 Gabriella Herrera 9 Redlands East Valley 28:15.00
117 Flurina Gees 10 Redlands East Valley 28:36.90
118 Kaitlin Berny 10 Murrieta Valley 29:07.30
119 Kamryn Howell 9 Hillcrest 29:08.10
120 Emily Mendiola 9 Hillcrest 29:12.30
121 Gladis Castaneda 10 Fontana AB Miller 30:05.00
122 Erika Arambula 10 San Jacinto 31:03.60
123 Nehomah Rosado 9 Redlands East Valley 31:33.90
124 Sausan Sharkas 9 Hillcrest 31:44.40
125 Natalee Zambrano 9 Hillcrest 31:49.10
126 Kayla Garcia 9 San Bernardino 32:03.40
127 Emily Morales 9 Hillcrest 32:04.70
128 Luisa Ramirez 9 West Valley 32:19.40
129 Ashley Ortega 10 Carter 32:58.20
130 Annabelle Lopez 9 West Valley 33:20.80
131 Oriana Hernandez 10 Redlands East Valley 33:33.50
132 Bryn Batin 10 Redlands East Valley 34:29.40
133 Katelyn Robertson 10 Carter 34:47.60
134 Jacqueline De Paz 9 San Bernardino 35:07.60
Team Results
1 Redlands East Valley HS 47
2 Murrieta Valley HS 67
3 Elsinore High 99
4 West Valley HS 122
5 Redlands HS 169
6 Murrieta Mesa HS 177
7 Hemet HS 185
8 Tahquitz HS 190
9 San Bernardino HS 215
10 Carter HS 231
11 Fontana AB Miller 286
12 Hillcrest HS 310
SS (D4,5) Boys 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Devlin Diaz 11 Barstow 16:29.70
2 Easton Sherman 12 Hillcrest 16:32.10
3 Haydn Diaz 11 Barstow 16:43.70
4 Andres Lopez Ospina 10 Xavier College Prep 17:03.30
5 Aaron Hernandez 11 Hillcrest 17:09.00
6 Tyrell David 10 Sherman Indian 17:11.10
7 Anthony Ramos 11 Aquinas 17:15.90
8 Aaron Keuneman 10 Xavier College Prep 17:18.50
9 Elvert Ramirez 9 Pacific 17:19.10
10 Homero Ochoa 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 17:29.90
11 Jasper Holman 11 Banning 17:37.70
12 Aaron Andicochea 11 Riverside Preparatory Sch 17:40.50
13 Garrett Moon 12 Barstow 17:46.10
14 Joseph Rivera 11 Banning 17:52.20
15 Gabe Montane 10 Xavier College Prep 17:53.30
16 Nathan Jones 11 Barstow 17:55.70
17 Henry Widdicombe 12 Aquinas 17:58.60
18 Juan Bolanos 9 Pacific 17:59.20
19 Mario Kenney 11 Hillcrest 18:02.70
20 Chad Williams 11 Sherman Indian 18:05.50
21 Daniel Rivera 12 Banning 18:10.60
22 Tate Callicott 9 Riverside Preparatory Sch 18:10.90
23 Chase Vigue 10 Xavier College Prep 18:12.30
24 Davonte Martinez 12 Sherman Indian 18:21.70
25 Adrian Garcia 9 Pacific 18:22.20
26 Manuel Islas 11 Aquinas 18:26.30
27 Brandon Mora 11 Barstow 18:28.40
28 Alejandro Arias 11 Xavier College Prep 18:29.80
29 Bryan Hernandez 9 Hillcrest 18:34.10
30 Juan Canchon 11 Hillcrest 18:34.40
31 Jordan Medina 11 Riverside Preparatory Sch 18:35.60
32 Mitchell Batzer 11 Sherman Burroughs 18:37.10
33 Christian Monzon 12 Pacific 18:37.90
34 Omar Zavala 12 Banning 18:40.40
35 Hector Covarrubias 12 Summit Leadership Academy 18:42.60
36 Emanuel Meza 11 Aquinas 18:44.40
37 Dallas Chipman 9 Sherman Burroughs 18:48.90
38 Caesar Vallejo 10 Xavier College Prep 18:49.40
39 Brian Aquino 9 Pacific 18:57.30
40 Riley Jackson 10 Sherman Burroughs 18:59.40
41 Cody Kurtz 9 Sherman Burroughs 19:00.50
42 Josiah Frye 11 Sherman Indian 19:09.80
43 Abraham Melendrez 12 Hillcrest 19:12.10
44 Victor Napoles 11 Aquinas 19:21.60
45 Steele Robbins 9 Aquinas 19:24.80
46 Chistian Amis 11 Banning 19:28.00
47 Samuel Marler 9 Sherman Burroughs 19:29.70
48 Deandre John 9 Sherman Indian 19:30.50
49 Jessie Garnica 11 Barstow 19:35.10
50 Adam Brink 10 Barstow 19:35.60
51 Brayan Rojas 10 Pacific 19:36.50
52 Noah Hinojos 11 Santa Rosa Academy 19:38.00
53 Glenn Alfaro 12 Aquinas 19:44.00
54 Logan Shuron 11 Sherman Burroughs 19:46.30
55 Derek Leedom 9 Rim of the World 19:46.80
56 Ice Morgan 9 Sherman Indian 19:49.40
57 Harrison Ridland 9 Rim of the World 19:50.80
58 Anthony Serna 9 Sherman Burroughs 19:55.80
59 Leon Jack 11 Sherman Indian 20:13.90
60 Joseph Potz 9 Rim of the World 20:22.00
61 Eli MIller 12 Santa Rosa Academy 20:23.90
62 Paulino Bernal 12 Hillcrest 20:26.80
63 Trevor Coenen 11 Santa Rosa Academy 20:28.00
64 Tyler Gates 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 20:40.10
65 Gavin Johnston 10 Santa Rosa Academy 22:07.90
66 Bryce Fogliasso 12 Santa Rosa Academy 22:38.70
67 Zachary Erbacher 9 Santa Rosa Academy 23:32.00
Team Results
1 Barstow HS 60
2 Xavier College Prep 78
3 Hillcrest HS 85
4 Pacific HS 123
5 Banning HS 125
6 Aquinas HS 128
7 Riverside Preparatory School 135
8 Sherman Indian HS 138
9 Sherman Burroughs HS 193
10 Santa Rosa Academy 290
LS (D1) Girls Soph 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bailey Donovan 10 Great Oak 19:11.60
2 Ericka Burgess 10 Great Oak 19:21.90
3 Cynthia Londgrave 10 Chaffey 19:41.40
4 Lauryn Remmers 10 Great Oak 19:56.20
5 Brittani Button 10 Yucaipa 20:01.10
6 Melissa Milla 10 Santiago 20:07.40
7 Korryn Hamm 10 Vista Murrieta 20:07.90
8 Rachel Bell 10 Great Oak 20:29.70
9 Sabrina Harrison 10 Great Oak 20:31.60
10 Emily Moran 10 Centennial 20:33.60
11 Megan Ward 10 Yucaipa 20:36.80
12 Niki Collette 10 Great Oak 20:37.90
13 Marleah Bode 10 Los Osos 20:38.60
14 Emily Ward 10 Yucaipa 20:41.90
15 Ashley Hull 10 Yucaipa 20:51.60
16 Sofia Poudereux 10 Yucaipa 20:52.00
17 Kayla Bilby 10 Great Oak 20:54.00
18 Karissa Grimes 10 Beaumont 20:55.70
19 Samantha Rodriguez 10 Santiago 20:58.20
20 Jackie Walker 10 Yucaipa 20:58.70
21 Cheyenne Espinosa 10 Santiago 21:00.00
22 Emily Osborn 10 Rancho Cucamonga 21:09.70
23 Carlie Horton 10 Great Oak 21:18.40
24 Kaitlin Greenaway 10 Great Oak 21:19.90
25 Marilyn Cox 10 Beaumont 21:21.50
26 Esmeralda Iribe 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:30.50
27 Haley Mitchell 10 Santiago 21:32.50
28 Danielle Espinosa 10 Santiago 21:39.90
29 Sarah Espinoza 10 Chaffey 21:46.60
30 Hailey Hernandez 10 Yucaipa 22:00.20
31 Cheyenne Petridis 10 Etiwanda 22:01.20
32 Madeline Bowen 10 Great Oak 22:01.90
33 Gabbu Gutierrez 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 22:02.50
34 Priya Patel 10 Santiago 22:03.10
35 Frida Rueda 10 Los Osos 22:10.40
36 Jessica Naranjo 10 Yucaipa 22:21.60
37 Helena Graf 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 22:28.60
38 Emily Arvizu 10 Corona 22:47.90
39 Juliet Machuca 10 Yucaipa 22:49.20
40 Elizabeth Tlaseca 10 Upland 23:05.60
41 Tulsi Patel 10 Yucaipa 23:10.00
42 Hollie Genualdi 10 Los Osos 23:17.10
43 Katherine Babcock 10 Montclair 23:41.20
44 Natalia Hernandez 10 Los Osos 23:45.30
45 Cristina Trujillo 10 Vista Murrieta 23:47.20
46 Jacaueline Aguilar 10 Vista Murrieta 23:47.70
47 Samantha Antinucci 10 Yucaipa 24:02.40
48 Taylor Clayton 10 Etiwanda 24:12.80
49 Ashley Flores 10 Chaffey 24:21.90
50 Jade Jauregul 10 Chaffey 24:24.30
51 Julia Clabaugh 10 Etiwanda 24:29.00
52 Cinthia Gonzalez 10 Corona 24:31.70
53 Kirra Facer 11 Vista Murrieta 24:40.00
54 Stephanie Tovar 10 Chaffey 24:44.10
55 Jasmine Taheri 11 Vista Murrieta 24:44.90
56 Kartia Hill 10 Chaffey 24:50.80
57 Vanessa Washington 10 Corona 24:53.30
58 Alicia Sanchez 10 Beaumont 24:55.30
59 Dennise Gutierrez 10 Upland 24:56.20
60 Jessica Rodriguez 10 Corona 25:03.10
61 Alison Kelley-Hubbard 10 Beaumont 25:06.90
62 Makenna Chriss 10 Yucaipa 25:12.30
63 Itzel Perez 10 Montclair 26:51.20
64 Shianna Fowler 10 Rancho Cucamonga 27:05.80
65 Lauren Whightsil 10 Etiwanda 27:08.10
66 Melody Tang 10 Upland 27:18.90
67 Izabell Rivera 10 Upland 27:24.40
68 Alyssa Nguyen 10 Corona 28:25.30
69 Madelline Felix 10 Corona 29:12.00
70 Haylee Fontaine 10 Corona 29:13.90
71 Sara McClung 10 Rancho Cucamonga 30:38.00
72 Eileen Ly 10 Rancho Cucamonga 31:21.80
73 Wiler-Segura Sara 10 Rancho Cucamonga 37:50.20
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 24
2 Yucaipa HS 54
3 Santiago HS 81
4 Chaffey HS 114
5 Vista Murrieta HS 124
6 Corona HS 164
7 Rancho Cucamonga HS 182
MS (D2,3) Joe Reynolds B Var
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Manuel Ramirez 11 Sultana 15:24.20
2 Xolan Brown 12 Redlands 15:34.60
3 Joey Dalton 12 Cajon 15:35.50
4 Uriel Mercado 11 Sultana 15:38.30
5 Zachary Williams 10 Sultana 16:01.50
6 Parker Woodward 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:01.70
7 Giovanni Gutierrez 11 San Jacinto 16:02.60
8 Matthew Salas 11 Redlands 16:04.50
9 Alex Tongpo 11 Redlands 16:14.90
10 Joseph Gastelum 11 Redlands East Valley 16:16.00
11 Isaac Zapata 11 Sultana 16:21.50
12 Chris La Rue 12 Apple Valley 16:22.70
13 Cody Nelson 12 Redlands East Valley 16:25.10
14 Payton Olsen 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:25.80
15 Ray Barela 11 West Valley 16:29.60
16 Rione Villanueva 11 Don Lugo 16:31.40
17 Andrew Garcia 9 Redlands 16:31.80
18 Paul Roman 11 Sultana 16:32.80
19 Ricardo Luna 11 San Bernardino 16:35.50
20 Guillermo Lievano 11 Granite Hills 16:37.80
21 Homero Orozco 12 Cajon 16:38.70
22 Ivan Orozco 12 Ramona 16:39.00
23 Daniel Tang 12 Redlands 16:39.40
24 Devon Smart 10 Murrieta Valley 16:39.70
25 A. j. Aldrian 12 Murrieta Valley 16:40.10
26 Blake Clark 10 Murrieta Mesa 16:40.30
27 Clayton Castro 9 Murrieta Valley 16:43.10
28 Shane Casperson 12 Cajon 16:43.70
29 Alex La Rue 12 Apple Valley 16:45.50
30 Jeremy Stevens 10 Murrieta Valley 16:48.20
31 Douglas Sosa 11 Fontana AB Miller 16:49.40
32 Mario Blanco 12 West Valley 16:49.70
33 Jacob Dooley 9 Redlands East Valley 16:50.00
34 Francisco Dominguez 12 West Valley 16:50.30
35 Adam Webb 10 Murrieta Mesa 16:50.60
36 Kristian Oatman 10 Silverado 16:51.70
37 Zafir Abouzamzam 12 Redlands East Valley 16:52.80
38 Ricardo Rodriguez 12 Elsinore High 16:53.20
39 Alec Hall 12 Norco 16:53.50
40 Sean Chevalier 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:53.80
41 Ben Rooney 12 Palm Desert 16:54.40
42 Daniel Solis 12 Apple Valley 16:55.40
43 Christopher Dixon 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:56.20
44 Stephen Tapia 11 Chino 16:57.50
45 Adam Lunt 9 Cajon 16:58.30
46 Connor Taylor 9 Redlands 16:58.60
47 Gunnar Plunkett 12 Murrieta Valley 16:58.90
48 Kahlo Chitraroff 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:03.80
49 Rodrigo Castellon 12 Cajon 17:04.60
50 Frank Basquez 12 San Jacinto 17:05.10
51 Mark Richey 12 Redlands East Valley 17:06.00
52 Matthew Cruz 11 Don Lugo 17:06.90
53 Hector Carbajal 9 Cajon 17:08.50
54 Valentino Schmidt 11 Norco 17:11.60
55 Nicholas Rominu 10 Redlands 17:15.00
56 Jorge Valero 11 Sultana 17:17.50
57 Chase Bernardy 11 Redlands East Valley 17:21.40
58 Jason Munguia 11 San Bernardino 17:22.50
59 Nathaniel Steele 11 Murrieta Valley 17:23.40
60 Carlos Vidrio 11 Ramona 17:26.00
61 Abraham Hernandez 11 San Jacinto 17:26.30
62 Brandon Poff 11 Norco 17:27.00
63 John Ramirez 12 Norco 17:30.60
64 Joseph Dominguez 11 Ramona 17:30.90
65 Gavin Miller 11 Murrieta Valley 17:32.30
66 Hector Soto 11 Ramona 17:33.10
67 Frank Moreno 12 Fontana AB Miller 17:33.50
68 Mannie Esplin 9 Granite Hills 17:33.80
69 Ethan Waters 11 Palm Desert 17:34.10
70 Jaxon Kennedy-Cummings 12 Chino 17:37.20
71 Nathaniel Wong 11 Granite Hills 17:40.10
72 Johnny Robledo 11 Don Lugo 17:42.30
73 Dallas Shreeve 12 Apple Valley 17:45.60
74 Wenceslao Madarraga 11 Cajon 17:46.80
75 Davis Dusick 10 Redlands East Valley 17:47.80
76 Vincent Ramirez 10 Don Lugo 17:53.60
77 Marc Bernal 11 West Valley 17:54.60
78 Jacob Morriss 11 Elsinore High 17:56.20
79 Seth Sassounian 11 Don Lugo 17:57.10
80 Carlos Benito 11 Fontana AB Miller 18:00.20
81 Stevie Gonzalez 10 West Valley 18:01.80
82 Josh Suarez 12 San Jacinto 18:07.60
83 Martin Salmeron 12 Desert Hot Springs 18:07.90
84 Shaden Burke 12 Sultana 18:08.60
85 Caleb Tamez 11 West Valley 18:19.10
86 Damon McCoy 10 Moreno Valley 18:20.00
87 Chris Alexman 12 Lakeside 18:24.90
88 Jacob Rosales 11 Palm Desert 18:26.60
89 Joe Perez 11 Norco 18:28.10
90 Daniel Rosas 11 Don Lugo 18:28.70
91 Aaron Hickey 11 San Bernardino 18:29.00
92 Roy Vasquez 12 Silverado 18:29.40
93 Marcus Pippens 11 Silverado 18:31.20
94 Miguel Mendoza 11 Ramona 18:31.60
95 Mark Hickman 11 Apple Valley 18:32.10
96 Rene Rodriguez 12 Moreno Valley 18:32.40
97 Jesus Ramirez 11 Fontana AB Miller 18:33.40
98 Jose Montejano 11 Fontana AB Miller 18:34.70
99 Saul Velasco Rodriguez 11 Chino 18:36.60
100 Levi Beck 11 Palm Desert 18:40.00
101 Bronn Olson 10 Palm Desert 18:41.90
102 Patrick McCrary 12 Carter 18:43.00
103 Angel Landa 11 Hesperia 18:43.30
104 Adam Stevenson 12 Granite Hills 18:43.60
105 Wyatt O'Hara 11 Apple Valley 18:46.20
106 Aaron Starms 10 Lakeside 18:47.10
107 Daniel Babin 11 Carter 18:49.00
108 Ethan Oatman 9 Silverado 18:50.70
109 Alex Pena 12 Lakeside 18:51.40
110 Matthew Krock 12 Norco 18:53.00
111 Angel Sandoval 10 Desert Hot Springs 19:02.70
112 Francisco Castro 11 Apple Valley 19:05.80
113 Angel Hall 10 Granite Hills 19:10.00
114 Angel Gutierrez 10 Desert Hot Springs 19:10.90
115 Bennie Tafoya 9 Silverado 19:13.00
116 Andrew Saldana 11 Don Lugo 19:19.70
117 Robert Guerrero 12 Carter 19:25.80
118 Ronaldo Fregoso 12 San Bernardino 19:27.70
119 Francisco Vejar 11 Moreno Valley 19:28.20
120 Jesus Garcia 12 Desert Hot Springs 19:29.80
121 Jesus Rodriguez 11 Palm Desert 19:31.60
122 Jose Garcia 12 San Bernardino 19:32.20
123 Jairo Ventura 11 San Bernardino 19:39.20
124 Nathan Gomez 9 Granite Hills 19:42.50
125 Ryan Allphin 10 Norco 19:44.80
126 Tyler Bowman 12 Silverado 19:46.50
127 Samuel Zamora 12 Moreno Valley 19:47.50
128 Angelo Camargo 12 Palm Desert 19:48.50
129 Robert Flores 12 San Bernardino 19:54.80
130 Gabriel Payan 9 Moreno Valley 19:55.40
131 Mason Williams 9 Hesperia 19:57.10
132 Caden Culbertson 9 Granite Hills 20:09.60
133 Dominic Swan 12 Desert Hot Springs 20:28.70
134 Kraig Drew 12 Carter 20:34.00
135 Eriberto Henriquez 11 Desert Hot Springs 20:52.70
136 Gabriel Hernandez 10 Desert Hot Springs 21:02.10
137 Natthan Rodriguez 10 Hesperia 21:03.50
138 Davion Edgerson 11 Silverado 21:11.80
139 Miguel Cervantes 12 Moreno Valley 21:22.70
140 Carlos Gomez 11 Moreno Valley 21:31.70
141 Jonathan Crespo 11 Fontana AB Miller 21:32.50
142 Angel Santana 12 Fontana AB Miller 21:43.10
143 Gonzalo Mendoza 11 Tahquitz 21:47.80
144 Jose Cavarrubias 12 Carter 22:32.90
145 Isaac Guevara 11 Tahquitz 23:00.50
146 Oscar Gonzalez 11 Tahquitz 24:58.00
Team Results
1 Sultana HS 37
2 Redlands HS 55
3 Murrieta Mesa HS 116
4 Redlands East Valley HS 136
5 Cajon HS 138
6 Murrieta Valley HS 146
7 West Valley HS 223
8 Apple Valley HS 232
9 Don Lugo HS 271
10 Norco HS 282
11 Ramona HS 282
12 Granite Hills HS 340
13 Fontana AB Miller 342
14 Palm Desert HS 363
15 San Bernardino HS 368
16 Silverado HS 400
17 Desert Hot Springs HS 500
18 Moreno Valley HS 502
19 Carter HS 539
SS (D4-5) Wendy Rice Girls Varsity 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Destiny Jacobo 11 Rim of the World 19:18.40
2 Faith Soto 10 Riverside Preparatory Sch 19:21.20
3 Karla Arroyo 12 Hillcrest 19:56.60
4 Julia Ernst 11 Sherman Burroughs 20:51.30
5 Bridget Wickstrand 11 Xavier College Prep 20:55.30
6 Valerie Valencia 12 Hillcrest 21:03.90
7 Peyton Frazier 11 Hillcrest 21:16.50
8 Nicky Johnson 12 Xavier College Prep 21:23.30
9 Haley Verala 11 Xavier College Prep 21:25.30
10 Farrah Bassey 12 Hillcrest 21:28.80
11 Nora Arevalo 10 Xavier College Prep 21:40.90
12 Kimberly Lopez 11 Pacific 21:42.30
13 Makayla Garcia 11 Sherman Indian 22:13.80
14 Sarena Serrato 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 22:29.60
15 Victoria Vega 11 Santa Rosa Academy 22:35.40
16 Sarah Shumate 10 Rim of the World 22:49.20
17 Elizabeth Stenmoen 11 Xavier College Prep 22:52.60
18 Surena Solis 11 Pacific 22:58.50
19 Rebekah Castillo 12 Hillcrest 22:59.40
20 Imani Bonham 11 Pacific 23:01.30
21 Tawny Matlock 10 Sherman Burroughs 23:10.40
22 Evelin Mora 11 Barstow 23:17.40
23 Willow Suess 12 Barstow 23:17.70
24 Alexis Lopez 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 23:23.10
25 Havalind Palacio 11 Aquinas 23:25.50
26 Ali Alderman 11 Xavier College Prep 23:30.00
27 Paloma Sandoval 11 Aquinas 23:30.60
28 Colette Valdo 12 Sherman Indian 23:40.10
29 Rebecca Williams 12 Sherman Burroughs 23:49.90
30 Emma Heflin 11 Sherman Burroughs 24:05.00
31 Trinity Hall 9 Sherman Burroughs 24:05.80
32 Mariana Estevez 12 Hillcrest 24:15.10
33 Ari'ya McDonald 9 Santa Rosa Academy 24:21.40
34 Vernonica Garnica 12 Barstow 24:26.80
35 Angelica Watts 12 Xavier College Prep 24:27.40
36 Rosa Chamu 10 Pacific 24:40.70
37 Kylee Coulston 11 Sherman Indian 24:48.00
38 Mayra Miranda 11 Barstow 24:52.40
39 Karla Estavez 10 Hillcrest 25:07.40
40 Lauren McKenzie 10 Aquinas 25:07.70
41 Jasmine Smith 9 Barstow 25:13.50
42 Jolina Gray 12 Sherman Indian 25:22.20
43 Arcelia Virrueta 9 Pacific 25:25.40
44 Sarah Bamburg 12 Barstow 25:32.40
45 Jasmine Pennala 10 Sherman Burroughs 25:44.60
46 Brianna Velazquez 12 Barstow 25:51.30
47 Emily Pierson 9 Rim of the World 26:06.20
48 Maggie Kumler 10 Aquinas 26:44.60
49 Maddie Kessay 12 Sherman Indian 26:45.90
50 Ariana Juarez 10 Aquinas 26:53.20
51 Kristin Rodriguez 12 Pacific 27:01.80
52 Ronique Suttle 12 Sherman Indian 27:28.40
53 Ivet Rodriguez 11 Riverside Preparatory Sch 27:32.70
54 Briana Munoz 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 29:20.10
55 Kristy Figueroa 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 29:42.40
Team Results
1 Hillcrest HS 38
2 Xavier College Prep 43
3 Sherman Burroughs HS 102
4 Pacific HS 114
5 Riverside Preparatory School 132
6 Barstow HS 140
7 Sherman Indian HS 152
8 Aquinas HS 170
SS (D4-5) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Lidia Oseeguera 12 Summit Leadership Academy 23:02.40
2 Isabella Preciaso 11 Summit Leadership Academy 23:14.00
3 Brianna Fuerte 11 Hillcrest 23:17.90
4 Jackie Knee 11 Xavier College Prep 24:01.00
5 Mitzi Velasquez 12 Hillcrest 24:30.50
6 Claire Villa 10 Xavier College Prep 24:33.40
7 Daniela Oropeza 11 Hillcrest 24:48.30
8 Claudia Pico 11 Hillcrest 25:02.20
9 Lauren Franklin 11 Hillcrest 25:42.20
10 Angel Gallindo 12 Xavier College Prep 26:09.20
11 Marisela Martinez 10 Xavier College Prep 26:35.40
12 Caro Torres 12 Xavier College Prep 26:39.70
13 Maryn Tudor 12 Xavier College Prep 26:55.90
14 Leticia Sandoval 11 Hillcrest 27:15.40
15 Lauren Purcell 11 Hillcrest 28:23.80
16 Kihra Etcitty 10 Sherman Indian 29:18.00
17 Denise Barragan 12 Pacific 29:24.60
18 Samantha Armenta 10 Pacific 30:16.70
19 Alana Yazzie 10 Sherman Indian 30:44.20
20 Adrianna Yazzie 12 Sherman Indian 33:05.30
21 Krysta Manakaja 12 Sherman Indian 33:47.10
22 Kalin Holstein 12 Aquinas 35:50.20
23 Rachelle Lopez 12 Aquinas 37:28.50
24 Natalie Valencia 9 Xavier College Prep 38:18.50
25 Rachel Leighton 11 Aquinas 39:47.70
Team Results
1 Hillcrest HS 22
2 Xavier College Prep 33
LS (D1) Doug Speck B Var 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Justin Eipp 11 Great Oak 15:25.70
2 Edgard Villa 10 Vista Murrieta 15:26.60
3 Bradley Ewart 12 Los Osos 15:43.00
4 Jared Amador 12 Paloma Valley 15:51.60
5 Anthony Ruiz 11 Great Oak 15:55.50
6 Mason Guy 10 Temecula Valley 15:55.80
7 Anthony Binion 12 Chaffey 15:57.70
8 Tye Handel 11 Paloma Valley 15:59.70
9 Kyle Davis 12 Vista Murrieta 16:03.80
10 Luis Teran 12 Chaffey 16:04.60
11 Ryan Shields 9 Great Oak 16:06.10
12 Dean Martinez 11 Etiwanda 16:06.40
13 Grant Sipos 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:07.70
14 Samer Alhayek 12 Upland 16:11.40
15 Cameron Hylton 9 Great Oak 16:12.40
16 Jaleel Turner 11 Rancho Verde 16:16.70
17 Lorenzo Corona 11 Los Osos 16:17.60
18 Alvin Yu 11 Great Oak 16:18.10
19 Wesley Bowen 11 Great Oak 16:20.20
20 Conner Dmytriw 10 Paloma Valley 16:20.80
21 Aaren Cortes 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:23.00
22 Slater Solis 12 Santiago 16:23.70
23 Marco Campos 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:25.70
24 Marco Ospina 10 Los Osos 16:27.00
25 Vincent Landeros 10 Upland 16:31.10
26 Ivan Mejia 9 Etiwanda 16:31.80
27 Sonny Lage 12 Chaffey 16:33.10
28 Michael Garcia 11 Etiwanda 16:34.80
29 Dallas Reutter 12 Paloma Valley 16:37.20
30 Julian Gutierrez 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:37.90
31 Nick Brandao 12 Vista Murrieta 16:38.20
32 Justin Flores 10 Vista Murrieta 16:41.90
33 Dylan Klemp 11 Vista Murrieta 16:44.00
34 Adrian Felix 11 Coachella Valley 16:45.00
35 Noah Sepulveda 11 Alta Loma 16:45.60
36 Elliot Sanchez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:46.00
37 Akito Martin 12 Great Oak 16:48.40
38 Caleb Newton 11 Centennial 16:49.80
39 Andrew Ross 12 Vista Murrieta 16:52.00
40 Jonah Brown 11 Vista Murrieta 16:52.50
41 Cory Megna 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:54.00
42 Isaac Abdala 11 Alta Loma 16:54.70
43 Christoper Estrada 9 Upland 16:56.20
44 Miguel Vazquez 12 Rancho Verde 16:58.70
45 Antonio Maggi-Brown 11 Santiago 16:59.00
46 Erik Seymour 11 Alta Loma 16:59.40
47 Abram Torres 12 Rancho Verde 17:00.00
48 Andrew Romero 9 Coachella Valley 17:03.40
49 Victor Maldonado 11 Alta Loma 17:04.20
50 Andrew Oravets 11 Los Osos 17:04.80
51 Jason Gonzalez 11 Summit 17:05.60
52 Miles Waits 11 Santiago 17:06.70
53 Phillip Williams 10 Etiwanda 17:09.70
54 Joshua Sullens 12 Los Osos 17:10.50
55 Erickson Granados 11 Upland 17:12.00
56 Oved Renteria 10 Etiwanda 17:13.30
57 William Andrew Hindson 12 Santiago 17:14.10
58 Justin Nicikowski 12 Rancho Verde 17:14.70
59 Noah Garcia 12 Santiago 17:16.00
60 Tyler Jeide 9 Temecula Valley 17:18.30
61 Blake Hare 10 Etiwanda 17:19.30
62 Zach Wise 9 Upland 17:21.10
63 Josh Rector 12 Summit 17:26.80
64 Livan Gomez 12 Rialto 17:27.90
65 Juan Garcia 11 Summit 17:29.00
66 Steven Rivera 12 Rancho Verde 17:30.40
67 Dylan DeMasi 12 Los Osos 17:31.10
68 Cameron Pollock 11 Centennial 17:32.80
69 Jared Valadez 11 Paloma Valley 17:33.70
70 Henry Toribio 10 Coachella Valley 17:34.00
71 Christian Sanchez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:34.60
72 Aaron Gallemore 11 Alta Loma 17:35.80
73 Matt Nusser 10 Paloma Valley 17:36.20
74 Ivan Escobedo 12 Temecula Valley 17:37.50
75 Nikolas Fontocone 11 Etiwanda 17:38.40
76 Ethan Bagdasarian 11 Temecula Valley 17:40.10
77 Jordan McCraner 9 Upland 17:44.70
78 Jocsan Abdala 12 Alta Loma 17:46.20
79 Miguel Hernandez 11 Chaffey 17:49.80
80 Luke Mason 11 Los Osos 17:59.40
81 Gerardo Lopez 11 Chaffey 17:59.90
82 Daniel Soto 11 Rialto 18:10.70
83 Andy Padilla 11 Grand Terrace 18:11.40
84 Mauricio Fernandez 11 Rialto 18:12.00
85 Alvaro Heredia 10 Rialto 18:15.20
86 Victor Manzanera 11 Rialto 18:15.60
87 Joden Cadsap 10 Temecula Valley 18:17.50
88 Mauricio Quijada 11 Summit 18:17.90
89 Gary Gamboa 9 Rialto 18:18.50
90 Andrew Kennard 9 Summit 18:22.80
91 Alonso Lopez 10 Summit 18:25.90
92 Richard Sotelo 11 Summit 18:26.90
93 Derek Sanft 12 Grand Terrace 18:32.20
94 Chris Ramirez 11 Grand Terrace 18:56.60
95 Adam Gonzalez 10 Grand Terrace 18:58.00
96 Diego Jimenez 10 Coachella Valley 19:04.70
97 Gilbert Iniguez 12 Chaffey 19:09.40
98 Kevin Reed 10 Upland 19:27.60
99 Gabriel Avila 10 Grand Terrace 19:41.80
100 Ivan Lazcano 10 Centennial 19:57.30
101 Raul Cardenas 9 Rialto 21:14.20
102 Freddie Rogue 11 Temecula Valley 21:53.60
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 50
2 Vista Murrieta HS 107
3 Rancho Cucamonga HS 122
4 Paloma Valley HS 126
5 Los Osos HS 142
6 Etiwanda HS 169
7 Upland HS 191
8 Chaffey HS 194
9 Rancho Verde HS 221
10 Santiago HS 224
11 Alta Loma HS 231
12 Temecula Valley HS 285
13 Summit HS 338
14 Rialto HS 378
15 Grand Terrace HS 438
MS (D2,3) Girls Varsity 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Allison Ciling 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:14.10
2 Alyssa Benavides 11 Redlands 18:45.00
3 Isabelle Swanson 10 Redlands 18:51.10
4 Nikita Friche 10 Redlands 19:01.30
5 Kamryn O'Brien 10 West Valley 19:01.60
6 Kendra Swatzell 9 Serrano 19:02.50
7 Gloria Martinez 11 West Valley 19:03.50
8 Lindsay Calderon 9 Apple Valley 19:04.00
9 Paige Siegel 9 Murrieta Valley 19:13.00
10 Katherine Aguilar 11 Redlands 19:14.70
11 Kate Farren 9 Murrieta Valley 19:16.70
12 Sydney Jolley 11 Redlands 19:17.80
13 Gabriela Sanchez 11 Fontana AB Miller 19:20.80
14 Katelyn Zabaleta 10 Redlands 19:24.50
15 Daphne Salomon 11 Don Lugo 19:26.80
16 Clarissa Chagolla 12 JW North 19:27.90
17 Abby Toarmina 10 Granite Hills 19:31.20
18 Madelyn Cook 11 Serrano 19:33.60
19 Heather Lacey 12 Granite Hills 19:34.10
20 Ariel Yepez 12 JW North 19:35.60
21 Camille Cole 11 Don Lugo 19:38.40
22 Samantha Poliakon 12 Cajon 19:40.10
23 Sarah Hollis 12 Hemet 19:47.50
24 Emma Estep 11 Palm Desert 19:47.90
25 Natalie Cuellar 11 Rubidoux 19:49.10
26 Caroline Hele 9 Granite Hills 19:50.50
27 Arabella Reece 10 Murrieta Valley 19:50.90
28 Alexis Hernandez 12 West Valley 19:51.20
29 Ashley Ramos 11 Hemet 19:55.90
30 Riley Arson 11 Palm Desert 19:57.60
31 Kaitlin Nethercutt 11 Murrieta Mesa 19:59.00
32 Arriana Felix 9 Hemet 20:00.20
33 Adriana Hernandez 12 JW North 20:02.70
34 Mariah Cox 10 Apple Valley 20:03.60
35 Allissa Castro 12 Carter 20:04.40
36 Rebecca Herrera 12 Murrieta Valley 20:05.60
37 Bianca Almanza 11 Cajon 20:06.20
38 Destiny Sanchez 10 Murrieta Valley 20:08.60
39 Brie Courseault 12 Sultana 20:12.10
40 Catherine Reed 9 Serrano 20:12.50
41 Katelyn Hansen 12 JW North 20:13.70
42 Brooke Stevenson 9 Granite Hills 20:14.40
43 Alexia Angulo 11 Ramona 20:14.70
44 Kaylin Hoffstatter 12 Murrieta Valley 20:15.90
45 Emily Packer 12 Granite Hills 20:16.70
46 Leandra Ventura 12 Tahquitz 20:20.00
47 Tia Maresca 11 Palm Desert 20:26.30
48 Fiona Woodside 10 Serrano 20:27.80
49 Elizabeth Martin 9 Serrano 20:28.60
50 Michal Sequeira 12 Murrieta Mesa 20:29.00
51 Natalia Garcia 11 Hemet 20:30.60
52 Darla Gonzalez 10 Apple Valley 20:31.80
53 Ruby Romero 12 Cajon 20:38.80
54 Isabel Sterbenz 11 Sultana 20:40.10
55 Alexandra Mischke 12 Sultana 20:40.50
56 Maggie Garner 9 Serrano 20:40.90
57 Kimberly Hendrix 10 Apple Valley 20:41.60
58 Joelle Hameister 11 West Valley 20:44.60
59 Melody Chavez 11 Apple Valley 20:45.40
60 Leah Booker 12 Cajon 20:47.80
61 Marissa Carranza 11 Cajon 20:49.20
62 Lynn Varner 10 Murrieta Valley 20:54.00
63 Jocelyn Lopez 10 Hemet 20:55.70
64 Camille Casario 12 Norco 20:56.40
65 Jessica Gonzalez 12 Don Lugo 20:57.30
66 Berenice Hernandez 11 Chino 21:01.60
67 Rachel Franke 10 Silverado 21:10.00
68 Alexandria Perez 12 Redlands East Valley 21:11.10
69 Breanna Almanza 11 Cajon 21:13.20
70 Jordan Montgomery 12 Norco 21:15.20
71 Brianna Hernandez 9 West Valley 21:16.10
72 Kristy McBain 9 Apple Valley 21:18.40
73 Janice Rios 11 Fontana AB Miller 21:22.00
74 Aundrea Powell 11 Cajon 21:30.40
75 Andrea Contreras-Vasquez 12 San Bernardino 21:31.40
76 Jesja Pham 12 Serrano 21:32.60
77 Julianne Lett 12 West Valley 21:33.10
78 Alyssa Monterroso 11 Fontana AB Miller 21:37.50
79 Mattie Singer 9 West Valley 21:42.10
80 Danielle Ward 9 Norco 21:45.30
81 Kaitlyn Wuerth 12 Hemet 21:45.60
82 Alexandria Martin 11 Fontana AB Miller 21:47.20
83 Alexis Rodriguez 11 San Jacinto 21:52.50
84 Taryn Batin 12 Redlands East Valley 21:57.00
85 Justine Ziranda 11 Silverado 21:57.70
86 Johnae Harris 11 Hemet 21:58.40
87 Yvette Millan 12 Ramona 22:00.30
88 Shannon Smith 12 Murrieta Mesa 22:02.60
89 Giselle Sanchez 11 Silverado 22:03.00
90 Hailey Montoya 11 Redlands East Valley 22:04.30
91 Katie Galindo 12 Lakeside 22:08.10
92 Samantha Castillo 11 JW North 22:14.10
93 Ivette Lopez 10 Norco 22:19.20
94 Isis Campos 11 San Jacinto 22:19.50
95 Monica Gutierez 12 San Jacinto 22:21.70
96 Marlene Gonzalez 11 Don Lugo 22:22.20
97 Emily Lui 12 JW North 22:23.30
98 Nicole Courseault 9 Sultana 22:24.00
99 Gwen Casey 10 Apple Valley 22:31.20
100 Wendy Osorio 11 Ramona 22:31.50
101 Jennifer Reyes 11 Tahquitz 22:31.90
102 Ariana Mendez 11 San Jacinto 22:34.60
103 Tamara Trujillo 11 Granite Hills 22:37.70
104 Kristal Navarro 9 Palm Desert 22:40.10
105 Molly Flynn 12 Redlands East Valley 22:42.50
106 Jzsanessa Lindstrom 10 Granite Hills 22:43.10
107 Cindy Mercado 9 Sultana 22:44.40
108 Alicia Perez 11 Rubidoux 22:45.00
109 Candice Silva 12 Silverado 22:48.80
110 Julia Gracia 12 Norco 22:50.70
111 Rylee Adkison 11 Murrieta Mesa 22:53.40
112 Christine Rivera 9 Silverado 22:55.50
113 Alma Rodriquez 12 JW North 22:56.00
114 Esmeralda Villasenor 12 Hesperia 22:58.30
115 Dulce Carranza 12 Desert Hot Springs 23:01.40
116 Isabelle Ruvalcaba 11 Fontana AB Miller 23:03.90
117 Xochitl Barrios 12 Norco 23:07.00
118 Hosanna Betcher 11 Redlands East Valley 23:09.50
119 Valerie Pineda 9 Moreno Valley 23:09.80
120 Annaliesa Delgado 12 Redlands East Valley 23:21.10
121 Diana Macias 12 Desert Hot Springs 23:23.40
122 Crystal Mercado 11 Moreno Valley 23:25.30
123 Lydia Blum 12 Redlands East Valley 23:26.40
124 Rose Nethercutt 11 Murrieta Mesa 23:33.10
125 Anais Bucio 12 Desert Hot Springs 23:34.10
126 Ana Zometa 11 Sultana 23:42.10
127 Yvette Pineda 12 Moreno Valley 24:00.60
128 Hillary Tovar 11 Moreno Valley 24:04.70
129 AnaLilia Andvade 10 Lakeside 24:11.70
130 Caitlin Moreno 12 Moreno Valley 24:14.30
131 Mayra Guzman 10 Lakeside 24:16.30
132 Alondra Campos 10 Desert Hot Springs 24:20.70
133 Jeanette Bogarin 11 Silverado 24:23.20
134 Alexis Guerrero 11 Tahquitz 24:25.20
135 Rosalina Ramirez 11 Ramona 25:07.80
136 Elizabeth Snyder 12 Ramona 25:18.30
137 Elaine Moreno 10 Silverado 25:29.60
138 Julia Cisneros 11 Lakeside 25:41.90
139 Nicole Wolenski 9 Palm Desert 25:58.40
140 April Loya 10 Lakeside 26:05.20
141 Salma Duarte 12 Desert Hot Springs 26:22.90
142 Malkia Gholston 11 San Bernardino 26:28.50
143 Ariel Ruiz 10 Lakeside 26:43.00
144 Gisell Cordova 11 Tahquitz 26:46.60
145 Monique Reyes 12 Murrieta Mesa 26:48.80
146 Emme Coleman Mora 9 Desert Hot Springs 27:50.80
147 Kaylee Westmoreland 11 Tahquitz 28:18.00
148 Maureen McAndrew 11 San Bernardino 28:22.20
149 Tiffaney Cornell 10 Lakeside 29:40.60
150 Stephanie Morales 11 Tahquitz 29:43.50
151 Griselda Robles 11 San Bernardino 30:46.40
152 Maggie Santos 11 San Bernardino 32:55.80
153 Silvina Mendez 11 San Bernardino 33:16.50
154 Noelia Chavarin 11 San Bernardino 34:40.30
155 Kassidy East 11 Hesperia 37:53.00
Team Results
1 Redlands HS 31
2 Murrieta Valley HS 110
3 Granite Hills HS 136
4 Serrano HS 148
5 West Valley HS 156
6 Hemet HS 182
7 JW North HS 186
8 Apple Valley HS 195
9 Cajon HS 215
10 Murrieta Mesa HS 255
11 Palm Desert HS 311
12 Sultana HS 320
13 Fontana AB Miller 331
14 Norco HS 382
15 Silverado HS 418
16 Redlands East Valley HS 421
17 Ramona HS 454
18 Tahquitz HS 519
19 Moreno Valley HS 561
20 Desert Hot Springs HS 569
21 Lakeside HS 570
22 San Bernardino HS 610
SS (D4,5) Boys JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Alan Baya 10 Banning 18:58.20
2 Caelan Fraschetti 9 Xavier College Prep 19:09.70
3 Jesus Arzapalo 9 Xavier College Prep 19:18.80
4 Joshua Alverez 10 Banning 19:26.00
5 Joe Patlan 11 Barstow 19:27.10
6 Micheal Caste Llanos 10 Banning 19:54.80
7 David Verrier 10 Riverside Preparatory Sch 20:05.40
8 Pac Thor 10 Banning 20:09.80
9 James Morrison 9 Sherman Burroughs 20:11.60
10 Adrian Ochoa 11 Hillcrest 20:12.80
11 Sebastian Del Rio 9 Xavier College Prep 20:21.80
12 Trevor Robinson 11 Hillcrest 20:26.00
13 Fernando Gomar 9 Barstow 20:31.10
14 Silvano Aguilar 11 Pacific 20:41.20
15 Matthew Orellana 12 Aquinas 20:42.20
16 Josue Vasquez 10 Pacific 20:46.90
17 Jacob Evans 10 Riverside Preparatory Sch 20:55.00
18 Richard Maldonado 10 Aquinas 21:04.70
19 Akif Dhar 9 Sherman Burroughs 21:09.50
20 Jordan Jedlick 9 Rim of the World 21:19.10
21 Keith Cromwell 11 Sherman Indian 21:19.70
22 James Furtado 10 Pacific 21:22.10
23 Robert Richardson 11 Barstow 21:25.60
24 Steven Feng 12 Xavier College Prep 21:26.20
25 Cordon Phillips 11 Pacific 21:30.20
26 Joseph Lassiter 9 Barstow 21:30.50
27 Frank Sanchez 11 Hillcrest 21:33.40
28 Jared Yutanco 12 Hillcrest 21:35.80
29 Jose Jimenez 11 Barstow 21:36.70
30 Liam Nelson 10 Rim of the World 21:37.40
31 Fernando Rivero 9 Sherman Burroughs 21:46.30
32 Michael Bradley 9 Sherman Burroughs 21:52.20
33 Joshua Silva 10 Banning 22:09.10
34 Daniel Rodarte 11 Barstow 22:14.90
35 Ryan Willie 10 Sherman Indian 22:18.90
36 Dillon Dodson 10 Sherman Indian 22:24.70
37 Jakkob Romero 9 Barstow 22:26.50
38 Tyler Hammack 9 Barstow 22:27.70
39 Anson Kukuma 10 Sherman Indian 22:31.80
40 Patrick Trubee 9 Xavier College Prep 22:41.30
41 Nicholas Murray 9 Sherman Burroughs 22:50.80
42 Evan Bohnet 9 Xavier College Prep 23:10.70
43 Carlos Banda 9 Banning 23:20.70
44 Andrew Russell 9 Barstow 23:22.30
45 Spencer Cammack 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 23:22.80
46 Hernan Hernandez 11 Riverside Preparatory Sch 23:43.40
47 Jesse Lopez 12 Hillcrest 23:51.80
48 Marco Montane 9 Xavier College Prep 23:55.20
49 Zane Paquin 11 Sherman Indian 24:06.40
50 Aiden Riggs 9 Sherman Burroughs 25:16.60
51 Gabriel Wilson -- ChoAquinas 25:28.0
52. Lloyd Sanderson 12 Aquinas 25:28.8
53. Alonzo Miguel 10 Sherman Indian 25:56.1
54. Ariston Polanco 9 Aquinas 26:01.4
55. Saul Hernandez 12 Riverside Preparatory Sch 26:51.9
56. Alex Moneraz 9 Barstow 30:41.1
57 Erik Rangle 11 Barstow 32:40.10
58 Brian Pham 9 Xavier College Prep 35:20.80
Team Results
1 Banning HS 46
2 Xavier College Prep 69
3 Barstow HS 82
4 Hillcrest HS 106
5 Sherman Burroughs HS 111
6 Riverside Preparatory School 144
7 Sherman Indian HS 150
8 Aquinas HS 163
LS (D1) Karen Lazarus G Var 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sarah Holloway 12 Los Osos 18:31.50
2 Ally Talpash 11 Great Oak 18:42.90
3 Katya Candray 9 Great Oak 18:46.50
4 Alison Soto 11 Beaumont 18:54.10
5 Alyssa Segovia 10 Alta Loma 18:55.20
6 Alex Lambros 12 Upland 18:55.70
7 Cassidy Hylton 11 Great Oak 19:00.60
8 Madilyn Herrera 9 Temecula Valley 19:06.00
9 Taylor Lawson 12 Great Oak 19:06.30
10 Hannah Doty 12 Paloma Valley 19:07.60
11 Emily O'hara 12 Temecula Valley 19:14.50
12 Sarah Workman 11 Great Oak 19:15.40
13 Sara McCann 12 Etiwanda 19:17.00
14 Deena Kirrish 11 Etiwanda 19:19.50
15 Kaylee Saville 12 Great Oak 19:22.60
16 Claire Fisher 11 Temecula Valley 19:23.20
17 Daniela Romero 12 Centennial 19:25.60
18 Brianna Macias 9 Beaumont 19:30.60
19 Elizabeth Bermudez 9 Temecula Valley 19:34.10
20 Sophhia Candenhead 12 Paloma Valley 19:34.70
21 Brigette White 9 Temecula Valley 19:37.90
22 Kama Groh 11 Great Oak 19:40.20
23 Raeva Solbach 9 Temecula Valley 19:49.20
24 Riley Rodriguez 11 Upland 19:49.60
25 Zevida Sasser 10 Beaumont 19:52.60
26 Karissa Manzanares 12 Beaumont 19:53.20
27 Emily Heaston 10 Corona 19:57.50
28 Jasmine Garcia 11 Corona 19:58.50
29 Alex Capetillo 11 Upland 19:59.10
30 Mikayla Kambietz 10 Paloma Valley 20:01.10
31 Kayla Ruiz 12 Los Osos 20:01.90
32 Sabrina Parra 12 Los Osos 20:02.40
33 Lissette Iniguez 9 Alta Loma 20:05.60
34 Aeriel Madrigal 9 Beaumont 20:06.80
35 Daisy Garcia 11 Centennial 20:07.80
36 Jasmine West 10 Paloma Valley 20:08.70
37 Susan Herrera 12 Los Osos 20:11.90
38 Neftali Escalante 11 Corona 20:15.20
39 Sidney Spacher 11 Los Osos 20:21.10
40 Sonya Nevis 9 Beaumont 20:22.20
41 Ladal' Jah Wright 10 Etiwanda 20:26.80
42 Samantha Cruz 11 Corona 20:29.60
43 Jordyn Ahlberg 11 Temecula Valley 20:36.10
44 Sara Bock 12 Los Osos 20:39.80
45 Aileen Osorio 11 Alta Loma 20:40.70
46 Victoria Ervin 9 Etiwanda 20:46.40
47 Megan Simpson 12 Upland 20:47.60
48 Patricia Valencia 12 Alta Loma 20:48.10
49 Zoe Reyes 11 Alta Loma 21:05.60
50 Andrea Garcia 11 Beaumont 21:06.30
51 Cambria Palos 11 Upland 21:09.90
52 Natalie Olivas 10 Alta Loma 21:13.00
53 Pamela Bowen 9 Alta Loma 21:18.10
54 Victoria Vega 12 Centennial 21:25.80
55 Rebecca Vega 12 Centennial 21:27.10
56 Issabelle Brito 12 Corona 21:28.00
57 Arantza Zambrano 12 Chaffey 21:33.10
58 Yelitza Ramirez 11 Rialto 21:43.80
59 Caitlin King 11 Corona 21:48.20
60 Madelyn Cripps 9 Etiwanda 21:55.20
61 Arielle Angel 12 Ontario 21:55.80
62 Savanah Cripps 9 Etiwanda 21:58.20
63 Lauren Silvey 11 Summit 21:59.10
64 Danielle Kline 12 Upland 22:04.20
65 Carissa Myung 10 Los Osos 22:24.10
66 Sabeida Farias 10 Ontario 22:30.70
67 Naomi Contreras 11 Etiwanda 22:33.00
68 Michelle Arevalo 10 Rialto 22:45.30
69 Hannah Lieuallen 10 Summit 22:48.50
70 Natalie Vasquez 9 Summit 22:49.00
71 Elena Banuelos 10 Ontario 23:01.50
72 Anais Herrera 9 Coachella Valley 23:08.20
73 Stacey Martinez 11 Ontario 23:09.10
74 Kailani Nicart 12 Upland 23:09.90
75 Mixtli Aguilar 10 Ontario 23:16.20
76 Sarai Nunez 11 Summit 23:17.50
77 Olga Vidaurri 11 Rialto 23:44.70
78 Celina Navaro 10 Rialto 23:44.90
79 Melanie Martinez 12 Summit 23:54.20
80 Kelly Kennard 11 Summit 24:01.10
81 Marisol Zamora 11 Coachella Valley 24:09.30
82 Jasmine Jaramillo 10 Coachella Valley 26:24.30
83 Miriam Villegas 9 Rialto 26:38.00
84 Marlene Nunez 10 Coachella Valley 27:48.40
85 Claudia Gastelum 11 Rialto 27:59.70
86 Melanie Santana 9 Rialto 28:49.90
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 32
2 Temecula Valley HS 68
3 Beaumont HS 95
4 Los Osos HS 120
5 Upland HS 139
6 Etiwanda HS 151
7 Alta Loma HS 158
8 Corona HS 165
9 Ontario HS 299
10 Summit HS 310
11 Rialto HS 314
Jeff Swigart Boys Sweepstakes
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Isaac Cortes 12 Great Oak 14:48.10
2 Solomon Fountain 11 Great Oak 14:57.90
3 Raymon Ornelas 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 15:00.70
4 Nelson Quintana 12 Great Oak 15:11.10
5 Carlos Carvajal 10 Great Oak 15:12.90
6 Tanner Dutchover 11 Yucaipa 15:15.50
7 Peter Torres 12 Chino Hills 15:21.40
8 Joey Del-Valle Rutherford 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:22.10
9 Brett Vogelsang 11 Beaumont 15:27.50
10 Salvador Chavez 11 West Valley 15:28.70
11 Jacob Korgan 10 Great Oak 15:29.80
12 Tyler Flores 11 Rubidoux 15:30.30
13 Darius Riley 10 Rancho Cucamonga 15:30.90
14 Andrew Arvizu 11 Chino Hills 15:31.30
15 Daniel Dolen 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:31.60
16 Uriel Medina 11 Corona 15:32.20
17 Rudy Flores 12 La Sierra 15:32.80
18 Enrique Villa 11 Corona 15:33.20
19 Jhavahn Holston 11 Serrano 15:34.80
20 Juan Ambriz 12 JW North 15:36.20
21 Michael Garcia 12 Great Oak 15:36.70
22 Jarred Richards 10 Yucaipa 15:37.20
23 William Sanchez 10 Beaumont 15:40.00
24 Daniel Chavez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 15:40.30
25 Wayne Richards 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 15:40.60
26 Parker Jenkins 10 Yucaipa 15:41.10
27 Nolan Valdivia 10 Beaumont 15:41.50
28 Jason Flores 11 Beaumont 15:42.40
29 Alex Rose 12 Xavier College Prep 15:44.00
30 Kevyn Rocha 11 La Sierra 15:45.70
31 Chris Weiland 11 Rancho Cucamonga 15:47.10
32 Erik Gonzalez 11 Rubidoux 15:49.40
33 David Stabile 12 Xavier College Prep 15:50.80
34 Daniel Harper 12 La Sierra 15:51.60
35 Hayden Moore 11 Yucaipa 15:52.00
36 Isaiah Madrigal 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 15:52.50
37 Melvin Esteva 12 La Sierra 15:55.00
38 Jake Keller 12 Yucaipa 15:56.00
39 Charles Henigan 12 Ontario 15:57.70
40 Carlos Perez 12 Beaumont 15:59.00
41 Eduardo Toris 11 Hemet 16:00.40
42 Moises Orduna 12 Corona 16:00.70
43 Matthew Tibbitts 12 Great Oak 16:00.90
44 Humberto Guzman 11 Rubidoux 16:05.30
45 Benjamin Covarrubias 12 Chino Hills 16:05.80
46 Andres Delgado 12 Beaumont 16:08.20
47 Tyler Graves 10 Hemet 16:09.30
48 Jacob Moran 9 Serrano 16:09.60
49 Alex Munoz 11 La Sierra 16:10.10
50 David Lozano 10 Chino Hills 16:12.90
51 Timothy Reyes 10 Beaumont 16:13.40
52 Josh Madriaga 12 Corona 16:13.90
53 Michael Ramirez 11 Grand Terrace 16:14.90
54 Sonny Seddon 12 Serrano 16:15.90
55 Blake Starbuck 11 Corona 16:16.30
56 Mathew Burgueno 12 Chino Hills 16:17.20
57 Devin Barnes 12 Serrano 16:18.60
58 Micah Hitchcock 11 Hemet 16:18.90
59 Manny Mata 12 La Sierra 16:19.70
60 Stephen Farlander 12 Yucaipa 16:20.00
61 Benjamin Evans 12 Hemet 16:20.40
62 Ricardo Sanchez 12 Rubidoux 16:21.40
63 Saul Gallardo 12 Corona 16:22.30
64 Justin Harrison 12 Eleanor Roosevelt 16:22.60
65 Ben Browen 10 Hemet 16:26.10
66 Ricky Cardenas 12 JW North 16:29.00
67 Ivan Esquivel 12 La Quinta 16:29.80
68 Joshua Potts 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 16:30.90
69 Marcquise Holcomb 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:33.80
70 Jacob Burch 12 Rancho Cucamonga 16:34.80
71 Partick Tai 10 Chino Hills 16:36.90
72 Misael Bernal 11 Ontario 16:38.90
73 Gabriel Rodriguez 12 Xavier College Prep 16:39.40
74 Ethan Gomez 12 Xavier College Prep 16:42.50
75 Noah Carey 11 Hemet 16:42.70
76 David Sanchez 12 Corona 16:44.80
77 John Bradshaw 10 Ontario 16:45.40
78 Angel Campos 10 Ontario 16:49.30
79 Alejandro Cadenas 12 Rubidoux 16:53.70
80 Braulio Ramirez 11 Xavier College Prep 16:55.70
81 Matt Jacobson 11 Yucaipa 17:02.40
82 Tony Trigotenco 11 Ontario 17:03.00
83 Franco Vidal 12 JW North 17:03.60
84 Michael Paz 10 Ontario 17:05.00
85 Jesus Hernandez 10 La Quinta 17:09.60
86 Bryan Reynal 11 La Sierra 17:10.00
87 Jacob Vasek 12 Serrano 17:11.40
88 Chandler VanKouwenberg 10 Chino Hills 17:13.20
89 Erik Corrales 9 Hemet 17:14.40
90 Caleb Ragan 11 JW North 17:16.00
91 Cooper Mello 10 La Quinta 17:18.30
92 Brendan Carretero 12 La Quinta 17:21.30
93 Michael Branconier 11 Xavier College Prep 17:22.00
94 Adrihel Ibarra 11 Xavier College Prep 17:27.90
95 Chance Griffin 12 Serrano 17:39.50
96 Badger Paige 12 Ontario 17:41.00
97 Raul Ibarra 10 JW North 17:50.80
98 Chase Poffek 12 Serrano 17:58.00
99 Juan Cazares 11 La Quinta 18:01.10
100 Freddie Adame 12 Rubidoux 18:35.10
101 Joel Montalvo 12 La Quinta 18:41.00
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 22
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS 87
3 Beaumont HS 123
4 Yucaipa HS 123
5 La Sierra HS 162
6 Chino Hills HS 167
7 Corona HS 177
8 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 190
9 Rubidoux HS 222
10 Serrano HS 257
11 Hemet HS 264
12 Xavier College Prep 281
13 Ontario HS 339
14 JW North HS 347
15 La Quinta HS 424
Brenda Martinez G Sweepstakes
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Stefani Gaskell 12 Sultana 17:15.40
2 Jennifer Sandoval 12 Summit 17:20.50
3 Courtney Brenner 12 Serrano 17:41.00
4 Samantha Aguilar 11 Redlands East Valley 17:44.60
5 Delaney Ellsworth 12 Yucaipa 17:46.30
6 Brittani Matthews 12 Rancho Cucamonga 17:47.10
7 Thalia Adams 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:52.70
8 Taylor Walker 12 Great Oak 17:53.00
9 Summer Barkan 10 Serrano 18:02.80
10 Grace Staton 10 Chino Hills 18:03.30
11 Mackenna Mason 11 Yucaipa 18:05.20
12 Madison Parr 10 Yucaipa 18:06.00
13 Michelle McIntosh 11 Great Oak 18:08.50
14 Michaela Reynolds 12 Vista Murrieta 18:13.10
15 Kelly Fairchild 12 Serrano 18:14.60
16 Kyleigh Macy 10 Great Oak 18:21.50
17 Sarah Gee 10 Yucaipa 18:22.70
18 Rachele Sunagawa 10 Chino Hills 18:23.60
19 Sarah Lyon 9 Great Oak 18:24.00
20 Rachel Gee 12 Yucaipa 18:28.10
21 Julie Diaz 11 Vista Murrieta 18:37.80
22 Julia Brenner 10 Serrano 18:41.60
23 McKenzie Cornell 10 Serrano 18:43.90
24 Megan Maretti 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:44.20
25 Kara Hunt 11 Yucaipa 18:47.10
26 Crystal Valiente 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 18:48.30
27 Paige Haynes 9 Vista Murrieta 18:50.50
28 Kailie Grimes 12 Beaumont 18:54.40
29 Pricilla Poulter 10 Chino Hills 18:57.80
30 Maya Ambroziak 11 Great Oak 19:00.50
31 Alexis Ramirez 12 Serrano 19:05.30
32 Peyton Candaele 9 Vista Murrieta 19:11.50
33 Hannah Lyon 11 Great Oak 19:13.40
34 Jovanna Flores 12 Serrano 19:16.40
35 Nadine Dubon 10 Vista Murrieta 19:23.70
36 Ilene Mariscal 10 Yucaipa 19:24.80
37 Amelia Strahan 11 Vista Murrieta 19:28.50
38 Sierra Santoyo 11 Chino 19:28.90
39 Erin Carvalho 12 Chino Hills 19:29.50
40 Aily Camacho 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 19:29.80
41 Jaden Warrick 12 Eleanor Roosevelt 19:51.70
42 Vanessa Ramirez 12 La Quinta 19:55.90
43 Sandra Flores 12 La Quinta 19:57.40
44 Ivy Vollaire 10 Rancho Cucamonga 20:04.80
45 Riko Ozaki 10 Chino Hills 20:10.00
46 Jillian Guzman 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 20:11.60
47 Ariel Van Riper 9 Vista Murrieta 20:14.50
48 Victoria Magana 12 Rancho Cucamonga 20:16.00
49 Cortney Reyes 10 Chino Hills 20:20.30
50 Lanie Schemenauer 9 Rancho Cucamonga 20:26.50
51 Mikka Von Scherr 9 La Quinta 20:34.60
52 Paloma Barron 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 20:52.70
53 Francine Ansley 9 La Quinta 21:06.40
54 Brianna Rodriguez 11 La Quinta 21:20.40
55 Savannah Dinco 10 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:22.30
56 Mia Saiza 11 Rancho Cucamonga 21:41.30
57 Madeline Silva 11 La Quinta 21:49.70
58 Valerie Castillo 11 Chino Hills 22:34.10
59 Alejandra Guerrero 10 La Quinta 23:42.40
Team Results
1 Yucaipa HS 50
2 Serrano HS 58
3 Great Oak HS 70
4 Vista Murrieta HS 112
5 Chino Hills HS 121
6 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 139
7 Rancho Cucamonga HS 151
8 La Quinta HS 218
LS (D1) Marty Hauck B Fr 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jake Bergmann 9 Chino Hills 16:27.70
2 Brock Stuckey 9 Great Oak 16:36.30
3 Tyler Tickner 9 Great Oak 16:37.20
4 JT Lavely 9 Great Oak 16:57.50
5 Grayson Boyce 9 Great Oak 16:58.10
6 Sebastian Vasquez 9 Great Oak 17:03.40
7 George Sonora 9 Santiago 17:08.40
8 Rogelio Salcido 9 Beaumont 17:10.60
9 Noah Rehfeldt 9 Chino Hills 17:13.10
10 Zackary Alexander 9 Alta Loma 17:18.90
11 Tony Parisi 9 Vista Murrieta 17:21.70
12 Ruben Ruiz 9 Los Osos 17:22.90
13 Trevor Nguru 9 Rancho Verde 17:23.90
14 Lorenzo Orozco 9 Rancho Verde 17:27.70
15 Noah Nevens 9 Great Oak 17:28.70
16 Alex Ayala 9 Great Oak 17:30.20
17 Daniel Abdala 9 Alta Loma 17:31.00
18 Aaron Lieberman 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:31.40
19 Carlos Bonilla 9 Paloma Valley 17:32.60
20 Elvis Rojas 9 Beaumont 17:41.50
21 Jonathan Montalvo 9 La Quinta 17:46.20
22 Gerald Griffin 9 Yucaipa 17:46.80
23 Caleb Kozakovsky 9 Chino Hills 17:47.80
24 Blake Rodriguez 9 Yucaipa 17:52.90
25 Cole Young 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:54.80
26 Issac Ganly 9 Yucaipa 17:56.80
27 Aiden Avarell 9 Yucaipa 17:59.00
28 Joshua Sanhamel 9 Chino Hills 17:59.50
29 Jared Carney 9 Yucaipa 18:03.70
30 Jack Connor 9 Etiwanda 18:08.60
31 Josh Atkinson 9 Los Osos 18:10.20
32 Zack Williams 9 Etiwanda 18:12.90
33 Dryden Gonsalves 9 Alta Loma 18:14.70
34 Belvyn Boquiren 9 Great Oak 18:18.50
35 Juan Barrios 9 Montclair 18:18.80
36 Dylan Woodward 9 Centennial 18:21.30
37 Mackenzie Green 9 Yucaipa 18:22.40
38 Adrian Avila 9 Rancho Verde 18:22.90
39 Jacob Kruger 9 Great Oak 18:23.30
40 Jared Mallon 9 Etiwanda 18:30.50
41 Justin Montenegro 9 Chino Hills 18:32.60
42 Ryan Castro 9 Rancho Cucamonga 18:38.00
43 Sanchez Mark 9 Santiago 18:41.10
44 Damari Miles 9 Etiwanda 18:44.40
45 Alex Vela 9 Santiago 18:44.70
46 Dylan Nguyen 9 Great Oak 18:45.30
47 Favian Guerra 9 Rancho Verde 18:45.80
48 Zach Banker 9 Chino Hills 18:47.20
49 Joel Winn 9 Yucaipa 18:47.50
50 Tor Nilson 9 Los Osos 18:50.00
51 Spencer Bundoc 9 Great Oak 18:50.70
52 Michael Contreras 9 Etiwanda 18:52.50
53 Sebastian Sanchez 9 La Quinta 18:53.20
54 Nelson Rivera 9 Beaumont 18:53.80
55 Omar Sanchez 9 Yucaipa 18:57.00
56 Jason Raynor 9 Alta Loma 18:58.10
57 Justin Anguiano 9 Etiwanda 18:59.90
58 Cody Keddie 9 Yucaipa 19:01.20
59 Diego Mora 9 Etiwanda 19:05.90
60 Xander Sumague 9 Centennial 19:09.00
61 Kadin Meek 9 Yucaipa 19:09.60
62 Mario Linares 9 Corona 19:10.10
63 Trevor Hagen 9 Yucaipa 19:11.80
64 Gabriel Dasilva 9 Paloma Valley 19:13.10
65 Rafael Lopez 9 Corona 19:17.70
66 Jay Makwana 9 Great Oak 19:20.50
67 Andrew Gilbert 9 Great Oak 19:20.90
68 Joshua Kraus 9 Great Oak 19:22.50
69 Jesse Gonzales 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 19:23.30
70 Mauricio Castillo 9 Paloma Valley 19:23.80
71 Jarrod Buck 9 Yucaipa 19:27.10
72 Jason Lopez 9 Rancho Verde 19:27.30
73 Nicholas Fiol 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:27.90
74 Parker Johnson 9 Great Oak 19:28.20
75 James Austin 9 Centennial 19:30.40
76 Hector De Leon 9 Rancho Verde 19:32.40
77 Nicholas Ibanez 9 Chino Hills 19:34.30
78 Matthew Sepuveda 9 Alta Loma 19:35.90
79 Allen Rios 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 19:36.20
80 Blake Ryan 9 Great Oak 19:37.70
81 Marc Medina 9 Rancho Cucamonga 19:39.90
82 Martin Navarro 9 Grand Terrace 19:41.20
83 Nicholas Niklaus 9 Vista Murrieta 19:42.20
84 Cristian Valenzuela 9 Chaffey 19:42.90
85 Adrian Esplana 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 19:44.10
86 Sean McBride 9 Yucaipa 19:44.90
87 Ethan Mouzakis 9 Santiago 19:45.20
88 Nathaniel Juarez 9 Grand Terrace 19:45.50
89 Nicholas Quadrozzi 9 Centennial 19:45.80
90 Mikey Call 9 Beaumont 19:50.40
91 Cris Fontocone 9 Etiwanda 19:51.30
92 Jose Valdez 9 Great Oak 19:54.80
93 Joshua Perez 9 Etiwanda 19:55.70
94 Kameron Hyden 9 Paloma Valley 19:57.80
95 Adrian Modesty 9 Etiwanda 20:03.90
96 Nick Moretti 9 Yucaipa 20:05.30
97 Karl James 9 Los Osos 20:07.60
98 Scott Grant 9 Paloma Valley 20:08.50
99 Kenneth Lam 9 Chino Hills 20:16.70
100 Luke Andros 9 Etiwanda 20:19.80
101 Noah Garza 9 Yucaipa 20:22.30
102 Alex Valdez 9 Etiwanda 20:22.90
103 Jacob Riddle 9 Centennial 20:25.90
104 Jeramiah Saldivar 9 Vista Murrieta 20:26.20
105 Jaiden Jimenez 9 Great Oak 20:28.70
106 Aaron Kooistra 9 Chino Hills 20:30.80
107 Christian Devila 9 Etiwanda 20:33.20
108 Adam Chavez 9 Santiago 20:33.50
109 Rickey Smith 9 Yucaipa 20:36.70
110 Reese Clifford 9 Santiago 20:38.40
111 Harry Tooley 9 Etiwanda 20:39.10
112 Nathan Calzada 9 Paloma Valley 20:39.50
113 Johnny By Nguyen 9 Grand Terrace 20:42.80
114 Devon Paez 9 Great Oak 20:43.30
115 Kyle Lum 9 Great Oak 20:45.80
116 Luke Garcia 9 Los Osos 20:46.10
117 Alex Carrillo 9 Beaumont 20:48.10
118 Frank McGarry 9 Chino Hills 20:49.30
119 Tyler Cordero 9 Chino Hills 20:50.10
120 Marcos Rodriguez 9 Los Osos 20:50.60
121 Michael Phillips 9 Santiago 20:51.00
122 Travis Agle 9 Vista Murrieta 20:51.40
123 Jacob Treto 9 Etiwanda 20:51.80
124 Ruben Perez 9 Grand Terrace 20:52.00
125 John Wall 9 Yucaipa 20:57.40
126 Andrew Rentas 9 Alta Loma 20:59.30
127 Grant Withers 9 Santiago 20:59.60
128 Conor Farren-Stroud 9 Los Osos 21:00.30
129 Steven Perez 9 Los Osos 21:02.00
130 Ricardo Dominguez 9 Paloma Valley 21:02.90
131 Aaron Ruiz 9 Vista Murrieta 21:06.50
132 Spencer Sule 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:09.30
133 Jamie Quintanar 9 Grand Terrace 21:19.10
134 Diego Minuto 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:20.20
135 Ramses Farias 9 Centennial 21:38.80
136 David Venegas 9 Rancho Verde 21:40.70
137 Trevor Schlobohm 9 Centennial 21:46.70
138 Jason Logan 9 Paloma Valley 21:48.80
139 Everett Shepherd 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:57.20
140 Devin Santoso 9 Grand Terrace 22:00.50
141 Anthony Perea 9 Alta Loma 22:04.00
142 Aaron Eberwien 9 Yucaipa 22:04.50
143 Emanuel Sanchez 9 Chino Hills 22:09.50
144 John Martinez 9 Grand Terrace 22:10.70
145 Ethan Mathenge 9 Etiwanda 22:17.00
146 Dario Pacheco 9 Alta Loma 22:28.80
147 Kyle Buchanan 9 Los Osos 22:31.30
148 Jensen Hanley 9 Yucaipa 22:37.20
149 Andrew Cano 9 Alta Loma 22:45.20
150 Greg Paik 9 Great Oak 22:48.20
151 Jonah Borrero 9 Grand Terrace 22:59.50
152 Bradley Corey 9 Corona 23:02.30
153 Lance Mariscal 9 Etiwanda 23:07.40
154 Bryan Baltierra 9 Centennial 23:08.00
155 Jordan Wilson 9 Centennial 23:27.60
156 Sebastian Meeks 9 Beaumont 23:34.70
157 Issac Tafolla 9 Rancho Verde 23:57.10
158 Michael Velez 9 Montclair 24:07.40
159 William Kim 9 Rancho Cucamonga 24:08.30
160 Abraham Calleja 9 Alta Loma 24:19.50
161 Eric Vega 9 La Quinta 24:29.40
162 Izmyel Vazquez 9 Yucaipa 24:34.90
163 Chase Pellitteri 9 Los Osos 25:17.90
164 Micah Snook 9 Corona 25:29.10
165 Samuel Frankel 9 Alta Loma 25:52.00
166 Josh Macias 9 Etiwanda 26:05.60
167 Mario Perez 9 Montclair 27:39.40
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 20
2 Chino Hills HS 96
3 Yucaipa HS 123
4 Rancho Verde HS 159
5 Alta Loma HS 167
6 Etiwanda HS 182
7 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 221
8 Beaumont HS 224
9 Santiago HS 228
10 Los Osos HS 237
11 Paloma Valley HS 267
12 Centennial HS 282
13 Vista Murrieta HS 320
14 Rancho Cucamonga HS 342
15 Grand Terrace HS 382
MS (D2,3) Don Sumner B Fr/So 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Sebastian Zerpa 10 Redlands East Valley 16:50.20
2 Jared Angle 10 Elsinore High 16:52.70
3 Cesar Cevantes 10 Cajon 17:04.30
4 Tyler Barnes 10 Serrano 17:05.70
5 Francisco Castellon 10 Vista del Lago 17:22.90
6 William Marquez 10 Serrano 17:27.70
7 Cody Hernandez 10 Hemet 17:30.10
8 Drake Kordick 10 Murrieta Valley 17:34.30
9 Christopher Aparicio 10 Chino 17:34.70
10 Uziel Mercado 10 Sultana 17:35.80
11 Jack Cassatt 10 Murrieta Valley 17:38.30
12 Jake Zenski 10 Murrieta Valley 17:39.00
13 Hector Gonzalez 10 Tahquitz 17:41.40
14 Beau Riesland 10 Hemet 17:51.20
15 Jacob Pecoraro 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:57.10
16 Tristan Reece 10 Murrieta Valley 18:00.80
17 Cristian Razo 10 Vista del Lago 18:07.20
18 Moleka Miramontes 10 San Bernardino 18:08.40
19 Parker Lake 10 Murrieta Valley 18:11.60
20 Arthur Mann 10 Redlands East Valley 18:15.40
21 Gabriel Evans 10 Tahquitz 18:17.50
22 Brandon Talley 10 Apple Valley 18:19.50
23 Evan Coleman 10 Fontana AB Miller 18:22.80
24 Adriel Sanchez 10 Vista del Lago 18:27.40
25 Miguel Zacarias 10 Elsinore High 18:30.10
26 Jorge Vargas 10 San Bernardino 18:31.40
27 Drake Hawkins 10 Murrieta Valley 18:32.90
28 Allan Lainez 10 Fontana AB Miller 18:41.30
29 Ziro Vasquez 10 Sultana 18:45.50
30 Devin Robinson 10 Vista del Lago 18:53.20
31 Jesse Martinez 10 Tahquitz 18:53.60
32 Joshua Dowalter 10 Hemet 18:54.40
33 Octavio Duran 10 Tahquitz 18:56.10
34 Ryan Magner 10 Apple Valley 18:58.50
35 Victor Garcia 10 Serrano 19:00.10
36 Anthony Simental 10 Sultana 19:01.20
37 Shane Sheldon 10 Redlands East Valley 19:03.00
38 Angel DeAlba 10 Carter 19:03.40
39 Frank Garcia 10 Vista del Lago 19:08.60
40 Tabasco Gonzalez 10 Cajon 19:16.70
41 Joshua Schipper 10 Murrieta Valley 19:18.90
42 Christopher Rojas 10 Fontana AB Miller 19:20.20
43 Enrique Valenzuela 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:29.90
44 Kaden Ohler 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:34.90
45 Travis Gillette 10 Apple Valley 19:35.50
46 Kanyon Broadbent 10 Elsinore High 19:38.30
47 Andrew LaraKane 10 Redlands East Valley 19:39.70
48 Anthony Jamison 10 Sultana 19:41.60
49 Kaden Figurski 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:41.90
50 Zach McComb 10 Murrieta Valley 19:42.30
51 Zach Trejo 10 Serrano 19:42.70
52 Oscar Contreras 10 Tahquitz 19:46.10
53 Joshua Saldana 10 Redlands East Valley 19:55.30
54 Jonathan Baker 10 Murrieta Valley 20:01.50
55 Kevin Dubell 10 Apple Valley 20:15.90
56 Jonathan Morales 10 Murrieta Valley 20:17.30
57 Ethan Harding 10 Murrieta Valley 20:18.90
58 Kenny Shin 10 Serrano 20:20.10
59 David Flor 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:27.30
60 Joshua Baskett 10 Apple Valley 20:27.60
61 Keith Lyons 10 Apple Valley 20:41.10
62 Joel Lopez 10 Hillcrest 20:50.20
63 Ian Finley 10 Redlands East Valley 20:52.00
64 Raymond Pena 10 Carter 20:54.50
65 Alexander Khachigian 10 Palm Desert 21:13.60
66 Cooley Kameron 10 Murrieta Mesa 21:18.40
67 Ethan Casey 10 Apple Valley 21:24.10
68 Jeffery Munoz 10 Elsinore High 21:30.00
69 Jarred Sowers 10 Murrieta Mesa 21:35.20
70 Harrison Nation 10 Palm Desert 21:40.70
71 Matthew Quesada 10 Chino 21:55.50
72 Alex Nelson 10 Sultana 22:04.90
73 Marshall Bartley 10 Redlands East Valley 22:18.60
74 Brian Peticolas 10 Apple Valley 22:18.90
75 Jason Sanchez 10 Fontana AB Miller 22:26.90
76 Timothy Foster 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:03.00
77 Steve Sanchez 10 Tahquitz 23:24.30
78 Joshua Sotomayor 10 Fontana AB Miller 23:26.20
79 Anthony Williams 10 Carter 24:12.40
80 David Sanchez 10 Tahquitz 24:13.00
81 Andy Armendariz 10 Sultana 25:22.10
82 Eduardo Orozco 10 San Jacinto 36:57.60
83 Jeremy Lilly 10 West Valley 37:41.60
84 Cristian Sanchez 10 San Jacinto 37:56.10
85 Adrian Penaloza 10 San Jacinto 38:07.50
86 Ryan Suarez 10 San Jacinto 38:35.30
87 Jordan Davis 10 West Valley 38:44.70
88 Jon Holcomb 10 West Valley 38:53.10
89 Dillan Star 10 San Jacinto 39:40.10
90 Sedric Doggett 10 West Valley 40:08.20
91 Eric Vega 10 Hillcrest 40:28.80
92 Jose Pineda 10 Vista del Lago 55:15.90
Team Results
1 Murrieta Valley HS 44
2 Vista del Lago HS 84
3 Tahquitz HS 110
4 Serrano HS 112
5 Redlands East Valley HS 118
6 Sultana HS 140
7 Murrieta Mesa HS 155
8 Apple Valley HS 160
9 Fontana AB Miller 174
10 San Jacinto HS 295
LS (D1) Girls Frosh 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cayla Etheridge 9 Santiago 18:28.40
2 Megan Buckley 9 Great Oak 19:13.10
3 Kolonnie Green 9 Great Oak 19:19.20
4 Tatum Fiacco 9 Great Oak 19:19.60
5 Josie Rogers 9 Great Oak 19:25.50
6 Elizabeth Richter 9 Great Oak 19:35.00
7 Ayleen Orduno 9 Rancho Verde 19:36.30
8 Tilicia Santiago 9 Yucaipa 19:42.90
9 Hannah Kogler 9 Yucaipa 19:46.50
10 Isabella Powers 9 Yucaipa 19:58.00
11 Madelynn Meredith 9 Great Oak 20:08.40
12 Savannah Ek 9 Great Oak 20:13.00
13 Taylor Beck 9 Yucaipa 20:15.80
14 Gaby Hubarth 9 Vista Murrieta 20:21.00
15 Jessica Janesek 9 Great Oak 20:22.30
16 Lauren Deloss 9 Paloma Valley 20:40.50
17 Valentina Dettmer 9 Great Oak 20:44.20
18 Danielle Soria 9 Santiago 20:59.60
19 Celena Velasquez-Fuentes 9 Beaumont 21:00.10
20 Jessica Hernandez 9 Santiago 21:02.10
21 Sarah Ramirez 9 Yucaipa 21:04.30
22 Noelia Marquez 9 Beaumont 21:05.90
23 Natalie Gallemore 9 Alta Loma 21:14.00
24 Grace Guy 9 Temecula Valley 21:17.00
25 Fatima Cortes 9 Great Oak 21:19.10
26 Cassandra Haro 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:19.50
27 Carley Beatty 10 Vista Murrieta 21:25.40
28 Amanda Huddleston 9 Yucaipa 21:28.80
29 Madison Storey 9 Santiago 21:30.90
30 Alessanda Lopez 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:36.00
31 Skyler Haberle 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:41.30
32 Madison Reis 9 Rancho Cucamonga 21:52.80
33 Haley Arendt 9 Great Oak 21:53.80
34 Emily Bein 9 Alta Loma 21:54.60
35 Ixchel Vidales 9 Montclair 21:56.80
36 Jada Teran 9 Etiwanda 22:04.70
37 Tali Adri 9 Los Osos 22:17.10
38 Hannah Turko 9 Santiago 22:18.20
39 Kimberly Murrillo 9 Grand Terrace 22:21.50
40 Lea Barroy 9 Santiago 22:23.70
41 Gabrielle Victorian 9 Santiago 22:26.60
42 Leslie Reider 9 Temecula Valley 22:29.20
43 Jenna De Leon 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 22:36.20
44 Michelle Stanfill 9 Great Oak 22:39.20
45 Rylee Noreen 9 Los Osos 22:40.30
46 Hunter Higgins 9 Corona 22:40.60
47 Audrie Torres 9 Etiwanda 22:41.30
48 Vanessa Heredia 9 Chaffey 22:43.60
49 Kassandra Pedroza 9 Grand Terrace 22:45.70
50 Alina Ares 9 Yucaipa 22:48.70
51 Makayla Coker 9 Rancho Cucamonga 22:49.90
52 Kaiya Sanabria 9 Los Osos 22:54.80
53 Emily Lopez 9 Yucaipa 22:57.60
54 Kaden Mason 9 Yucaipa 23:01.20
55 Gabby Howard 9 Yucaipa 23:04.60
56 Emily Nunez 9 Alta Loma 23:10.50
57 Kate Town 9 Vista Murrieta 23:13.10
58 Samantha Angel 9 Montclair 23:14.50
59 Kiley Java 9 Upland 23:21.50
60 Melisa Britton 9 Great Oak 23:22.60
61 Claire Evans 9 Alta Loma 23:25.80
62 Megan Peavler 9 Rancho Cucamonga 23:26.90
63 Mackenzie Bishop 9 Great Oak 23:27.10
64 Rose Adrianza 9 Great Oak 23:28.30
65 Sheccid Marquez 9 Corona 23:32.40
66 Valerie Jimenez 9 Grand Terrace 23:33.90
67 Kate Anguiano 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 23:37.20
68 Raquel Covarrubio 9 Chaffey 23:47.60
69 Tahirih Andrews 9 Upland 23:53.30
70 Katelyn Chavez 9 Chaffey 23:55.30
71 Estephany Ramirez 9 Corona 24:04.90
72 Anaya Villasenor 9 Los Osos 24:07.00
73 Jessica Runyan 9 Temecula Valley 24:08.80
74 Danielle Contreras 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 24:11.90
75 Makayla Ursino 9 Vista Murrieta 24:14.40
76 Jacqueline Valles 9 Rancho Cucamonga 24:16.80
77 Arianna Hedtke 9 Upland 24:19.20
78 Destiny Matiran 9 Alta Loma 24:20.50
79 Payton Watson 9 Yucaipa 24:22.00
80 Kenzy Handal 9 Paloma Valley 24:26.60
81 Hailey Witherspoon 9 Centennial 24:32.90
82 Melissa Boulware 9 Los Osos 24:33.20
83 Diana Dahlan 9 Los Osos 24:36.90
84 Alyssa Contreras 9 Eleanor Roosevelt 24:39.90
85 Carly Sisson 9 Summit Leadership Academy 24:40.20
86 Lorena Avila 9 Corona 24:42.30
87 Claire Poche 9 Temecula Valley 24:54.40
88 Hannah Skinner 9 Alta Loma 24:54.90
89 Alexis Tagle 9 Etiwanda 24:58.30
90 Lorie Stuart 9 Paloma Valley 24:59.20
91 Valeria Arteaga 9 Corona 25:00.10
92 Ava Gergovich 9 Alta Loma 25:07.90
93 Allison Jones 9 Santiago 25:31.10
94 Xitlali Gonzalez 9 Corona 25:34.60
95 Ariana Villalobos 9 Montclair 25:45.20
96 Brianna Fergusen 9 Paloma Valley 25:55.90
97 Sydney Lopez 9 Great Oak 26:05.10
98 Natalie Adras 9 Great Oak 26:08.90
99 Sophia Gordon 9 Etiwanda 26:39.70
100 Lily Covington 9 Paloma Valley 26:49.90
101 Kaylee Martin 9 Chaffey 27:15.10
102 Madeline Ritchie 9 Paloma Valley 27:19.10
103 Hely Patel 9 Chaffey 27:19.90
104 Rebecca Perez 9 Beaumont 27:27.30
105 Alicia Aguirre 9 Rancho Cucamonga 27:27.90
106 Naiseth Ojeda 9 Corona 27:28.30
107 Juliana DeLaCruz 9 Beaumont 27:58.10
108 Alex Villanueva 9 Montclair 28:06.90
109 Sofia Ortiz 9 Chaffey 28:11.80
110 Jessie Solis 9 Etiwanda 28:22.50
111 Mackenzie Konick 9 Corona 28:24.90
112 Alexandra Vega 9 Centennial 28:51.00
113 Alexandria Nabity 9 Etiwanda 29:03.80
114 Stephanie Quintero 9 Chaffey 29:31.90
115 Nicole Choi 9 Santiago 30:03.00
116 Isabella Avila 9 Centennial 30:36.10
117 Ashtyn Martinez 9 Temecula Valley 31:16.80
118 Jacklin Murillo 9 Centennial 36:29.40
Team Results
1 Great Oak HS 20
2 Yucaipa HS 52
3 Santiago HS 79
4 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 167
5 Alta Loma HS 175
6 Rancho Cucamonga HS 178
7 Los Osos HS 201
8 Temecula Valley HS 233
9 Corona HS 243
10 Paloma Valley HS 259
11 Etiwanda HS 261
12 Chaffey HS 265
MS (D2-3) Boys Frosh 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Ivan Barrera 9 Ramona 17:36.70
2 Anthony Lopez 9 Cajon 17:42.40
3 Jason Morse 9 Murrieta Valley 17:45.10
4 Jesus Morataya 9 Rubidoux 17:47.90
5 Micah Chitraroff 9 Murrieta Mesa 17:52.00
6 Vernon Trozzi 9 Sultana 17:55.10
7 Matthew Barnett 9 Redlands East Valley 18:03.30
8 Zach Budd 9 Serrano 18:06.30
9 Cody Rowe 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:10.70
10 Joshua Boze 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:11.70
11 Kyle Alcantar 9 West Valley 18:21.70
12 Micah Stewart 9 Hemet 18:22.60
13 Oscar Enciso 9 Sultana 18:23.00
14 Nathan Marks 9 Murrieta Valley 18:23.30
15 Cooper Schexnyder 9 Serrano 18:23.80
16 Brennan Betts 9 Serrano 18:24.10
17 Isaac Beers 9 JW North 18:26.70
18 Zane Blum 9 Redlands East Valley 18:31.10
19 Roy Strong 9 JW North 18:36.00
20 Jordan Angle 9 Elsinore High 18:36.40
21 Ben Gonzalez 9 Redlands East Valley 18:38.50
22 David Everhart 9 Redlands East Valley 18:40.10
23 Ryan Dunfee 9 Chino 18:42.60
24 Victor Martinez 9 Elsinore High 18:42.90
25 Gabriel Garcia 9 Elsinore High 18:44.00
26 Andrew Delgado 9 Murrieta Valley 18:45.90
27 Elijah Plascencia 9 Hemet 18:48.10
28 Jaime Najera 9 Fontana AB Miller 18:53.70
29 Sebastian Hernandez 9 Serrano 18:54.10
30 Elijah Hughes 9 JW North 18:55.10
31 Jared Lozano 9 Ramona 18:55.80
32 Isaiah Velasquez 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:56.50
33 Christian Rozpedski 9 Palm Desert 18:56.90
34 Kevin Jenson 9 Redlands East Valley 18:57.20
35 Simon Aceto 9 Don Lugo 18:59.20
36 Michael Sober 9 Elsinore High 19:00.40
37 Isiah Osi 9 West Valley 19:14.80
38 Christian Palafox 9 Chino 19:17.00
39 Cole Heiner 9 Serrano 19:17.70
40 Cameron James 9 Elsinore High 19:21.50
41 Daniel Romero 9 Fontana AB Miller 19:22.20
42 Jack Currier 9 Redlands 19:22.50
43 Aidan Nguyen 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:26.00
44 Alan Benito 9 Fontana AB Miller 19:27.10
45 Zachery Krell 9 Hemet 19:28.30
46 Brian Chang 9 Redlands 19:33.40
47 David Flores 9 Don Lugo 19:44.80
48 Ryan Ewell 9 Cajon 19:46.10
49 Nicholas Thomas 9 Murrieta Valley 19:48.50
50 Benito Fregoso 9 San Bernardino 19:49.10
51 Joseph Ogawa 9 Murrieta Valley 19:50.40
52 Isaac Lopez 9 West Valley 19:53.90
53 Aaron Altergott 9 Redlands 19:58.80
54 Gregory Cruz 9 Don Lugo 20:00.90
55 Marcus Trejo 9 Elsinore High 20:06.30
56 Chris Angulo 9 Sultana 20:09.90
57 Isaiah Limon 9 Cajon 20:12.50
58 Michael Morales 9 Hemet 20:13.30
59 Alan Torres 9 Fontana AB Miller 20:14.50
60 Nicasio Romero 9 Redlands East Valley 20:15.40
61 Matthew Mondragon 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:18.40
62 Colin Evans 9 Redlands East Valley 20:19.10
63 Tyler Wakatsaki 9 Carter 20:23.10
64 Evan Jackson 9 Carter 20:25.80
65 Travis Risco 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:26.90
66 Wael Robbin 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:30.20
67 Nicholas Sandoval 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:30.90
68 Andrew Hess 9 Murrieta Valley 20:34.80
69 Trevor Dillon 9 Hemet 20:35.00
70 Alonzo Behema 9 Fontana AB Miller 20:43.10
71 Tristan Luna 9 Ramona 20:44.60
72 Matthew Garcia Jr 9 Chino 20:49.50
73 Aldo Ramirez 9 San Bernardino 20:51.40
74 Ethan Olson 9 Redlands East Valley 20:52.00
75 Andrew Spivacke 9 Murrieta Valley 21:05.30
76 Angel Luque 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:07.20
77 Jacobs Edmonds 9 Palm Desert 21:08.70
78 Anthony Mendoza 9 Ramona 21:09.90
79 Sebastian Muro 9 Hillcrest 21:12.30
80 Jermey Dominguez 9 Palm Desert 21:17.70
81 Seth Clowers 9 Murrieta Valley 21:22.00
82 Luis Terrones 9 Rubidoux 21:22.50
83 Joseph Del Carmen 9 Hemet 21:23.20
84 Logan Brennan 9 Palm Desert 21:28.30
85 Joshua Uslu 9 Redlands East Valley 21:29.20
86 Jose Medina 9 Carter 21:29.50
87 Samuel Urry 9 Apple Valley 21:48.70
88 Caleb Yates 9 Apple Valley 21:49.20
89 Marcus Ogawa 9 Murrieta Valley 21:51.20
90 Andrew Gonzalez 9 Tahquitz 21:55.10
91 Pedro Diaz 9 San Bernardino 21:55.80
92 Taylor Lockwood 9 Redlands East Valley 21:58.00
93 Aidan Sawrie 9 Palm Desert 21:59.80
94 Marcelino Marin 9 Carter 22:40.70
95 Anthony Botello 9 Redlands East Valley 22:47.60
96 Christian Gonzalez 9 Hemet 23:00.60
97 Russell Zuchlewski 9 Hillcrest 23:38.20
98 Antonio Ycaza 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:47.40
99 Daniel Gonzalez 9 Cajon 23:54.70
100 Matthew Martinez 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:57.40
101 Eric Martinez 9 Hillcrest 24:37.50
102 Eduardo Hinojosa 9 San Bernardino 27:46.60
103 Nick Lopez 9 Sultana 28:06.00
104 Kadyn Cooley 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:57.70
105 Thomas Anderson 9 Hillcrest 29:33.50
106 Marcus Williams 9 Hillcrest 30:56.00
107 Adam Armendariz 9 Sultana 31:27.90
Team Results
1 Murrieta Mesa HS 68
2 Redlands East Valley HS 73
3 Serrano HS 77
4 Murrieta Valley HS 97
5 Elsinore High 103
6 Hemet HS 141
7 Sultana HS 163
8 Fontana AB Miller 164
9 Palm Desert HS 223
10 Hillcrest HS 272
MS (D2-3) Boys JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Johan Sanchez 10 Ramona 16:48.40
2 Jalen Hawes 12 Murrieta Valley 16:53.90
3 Isaac Cunalata 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:11.40
4 Joseph Moreno 12 Cajon 17:15.80
5 Sam Thouas 11 Redlands 17:18.10
6 Andrew Marks 12 Murrieta Valley 17:35.20
7 Edgar Iniguez 11 Hemet 17:40.90
8 Kyle Cooley 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:41.20
9 Cody Canepa 11 Hemet 17:41.50
10 Arturo Rocha 12 Murrieta Valley 17:42.60
11 Fernando Aguilera 12 Murrieta Mesa 17:45.70
12 Wesley Andrews 11 Cajon 17:47.90
13 Alexis Cacique 11 Rubidoux 17:52.20
14 Devin Ross 12 Serrano 17:52.90
15 Eloy Rangel 11 Murrieta Valley 17:57.00
16 Anthony Salgado 10 Ramona 17:59.20
17 Kenny Smith 11 Murrieta Valley 18:16.70
18 Paul Perez 11 Vista del Lago 18:19.40
19 Patrick Jensen 11 Serrano 18:25.10
20 Victor Lopez 11 Rubidoux 18:26.40
21 Andres Downey 12 Redlands East Valley 18:33.00
22 Jimmy Pantaleon 12 Rubidoux 18:34.20
23 Gustavo Gurrola 11 Serrano 18:34.90
24 Hansal Joh 11 Palm Desert 18:38.00
25 Hanal Joh 11 Palm Desert 18:38.80
26 Connor Buck 12 Murrieta Valley 18:39.90
27 Cole Hampton 11 Serrano 18:46.80
28 Carlos Huerta 11 Serrano 18:48.00
29 Connor Keegan 11 Murrieta Mesa 18:49.60
30 Ethan Ohler 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:51.90
31 Brendan Holm 11 Serrano 18:52.60
32 Alfonso DeLaCruz 11 Elsinore High 18:56.20
33 Ismael Mendoza 12 JW North 18:57.30
34 Thomas Bateman 11 Apple Valley 18:57.60
35 Angel Lopez 11 Hemet 18:59.10
36 Jordan Wucker 12 Murrieta Valley 18:59.50
37 Edgar Gastelum 12 Cajon 19:00.30
38 Henry Garcia 11 Rubidoux 19:06.00
39 Brenden Thompson 12 Hemet 19:09.50
40 Jonah Bradshaw 11 Hemet 19:10.80
41 Isaac Magdaleno 11 Hemet 19:14.50
42 Jarret Vallecillo 11 Murrieta Valley 19:18.50
43 John Stever 12 Serrano 19:22.30
44 Adrian Vallejo 12 Redlands East Valley 19:23.30
45 Yohr Mahm 12 Serrano 19:23.80
46 Noah Serio 11 Apple Valley 19:24.80
47 Joseph Gutierrez 11 Rubidoux 19:26.00
48 Joseph Byrd 12 Hemet 19:28.10
49 Devin McDaniel 11 Apple Valley 19:29.00
50 Thomas Quick 12 Apple Valley 19:31.20
51 Kevin Kamel 12 Redlands 19:32.10
52 Anthony Figueroa 10 Don Lugo 19:33.40
53 Ty Hunsucker 11 Norco 19:34.30
54 Kyler Gore 11 Murrieta Valley 19:35.50
55 Alexander Hill 11 Murrieta Valley 19:39.50
56 Hector Cervantes 11 Vista del Lago 19:42.80
57 Ruben Abila 11 Murrieta Valley 19:43.10
58 Xol Barrios 9 Norco 19:44.30
59 Kenne Lopez 11 Don Lugo 19:46.40
60 Jonathan Mendoza 12 Redlands East Valley 19:47.00
61 Michael Moore 11 Sultana 19:53.50
62 Christian Fonseca 10 Moreno Valley 19:55.00
63 Mateo Rodriguez 12 Murrieta Mesa 19:57.70
64 jarenz Agas 11 Murrieta Mesa 19:59.70
65 Jonas Schmucker 12 Sultana 20:00.00
66 Tristen Butler 12 Serrano 20:05.90
67 Joshua Hernandez 11 Redlands 20:07.10
68 Elisha Dayag 11 West Valley 20:09.70
69 Gabriel Ogawa 11 Murrieta Valley 20:11.70
70 Matthew Johnson 9 Norco 20:11.90
71 Luke Watkins 9 Norco 20:14.50
72 Kyle Nelles 11 Palm Desert 20:15.00
73 Jacob Lara 9 Silverado 20:17.50
74 Trevan Klug 11 Hemet 20:18.20
75 Marcos Amancio 12 Chino 20:20.50
76 Martin Sualez 11 San Jacinto 20:21.50
77 Gerardo Vazquez 10 Ramona 20:22.60
78 Ben Landry 12 Palm Desert 20:27.50
79 Ryan Lau 12 Redlands East Valley 20:28.90
80 Emmanuel Monroy 11 Redlands East Valley 20:46.50
81 Jonnathon Mureson 10 Norco 20:48.20
82 Sam Hanke 11 Apple Valley 20:48.80
83 Sean McManus 9 Elsinore High 20:53.60
84 Luis Dominguez 10 Ramona 20:54.70
85 Hector Higuera 12 Ramona 20:56.40
86 Andrew Anderson Ludwig 9 Norco 21:01.90
87 Dakota Parr 11 Apple Valley 21:03.50
88 Jared Potvin 12 Hemet 21:08.60
89 Tim Wilbur 11 JW North 21:11.20
90 Brian Segovia-Diaz 11 Murrieta Valley 21:12.30
91 Hector Delgado 10 Norco 21:12.80
92 Gabriel Gonzalez 11 Ramona 21:16.60
93 Jacob Morrison 11 Sultana 21:17.60
94 Xander Armas 10 Desert Hot Springs 21:21.30
95 Michael McMillan 11 Murrieta Valley 21:22.30
96 Matthew Rushing 12 Don Lugo 21:30.00
97 Jordan Felix 12 Vista del Lago 21:30.50
98 Chris Mann 10 Silverado 21:34.40
99 Gonzalo Valencia 10 Ramona 21:41.00
100 Tyler Reid 9 Elsinore High 21:41.60
101 Bailey Nellesen 10 Norco 21:43.50
102 Jose Gutterize 11 Vista del Lago 21:44.80
103 Joel Alexander 10 Granite Hills 21:49.90
104 Guillermo Lopez 12 Desert Hot Springs 21:53.50
105 Sergio Gutierrez 11 Moreno Valley 21:54.90
106 Jesus Medina 11 Vista del Lago 21:57.20
107 Jordan DeGelia 11 Carter 21:59.30
108 Alexander Montiel 10 Moreno Valley 22:05.40
109 Juan Alba 10 Moreno Valley 22:08.90
110 Bryant Paz 11 Silverado 22:21.50
111 William Vogel 9 Norco 22:21.80
112 Joseph Hong 11 Palm Desert 22:24.20
113 Jordan Dickerson 9 Vista del Lago 22:35.00
114 Spencer Massicot 9 Elsinore High 22:39.00
115 Ivan Perez 11 Moreno Valley 22:58.00
116 Renan Da Silva 10 Desert Hot Springs 23:27.10
117 Michael Hoopes 11 Serrano 23:31.60
118 Christian Englesman 12 Redlands East Valley 23:33.60
119 Drake Schultz 11 Silverado 23:47.20
120 Armando Castillo 11 Silverado 24:09.10
121 Pablo Ortiz 12 San Bernardino 24:11.70
122 Philip Ayala 11 San Jacinto 24:32.80
123 Jacob Faustino 9 Elsinore High 25:37.50
124 Grant Mulder 12 Chino 26:00.80
125 Joseph Castenada 11 Don Lugo 26:02.70
126 Daniel Vega 10 Moreno Valley 26:15.60
127 David Bernabe 11 Moreno Valley 26:53.30
128 Marvin Bolanas 10 Moreno Valley 27:14.70
129 Allen Nazario 11 Vista del Lago 29:11.30
130 Andrew Richards 10 Cajon 29:33.30
131 Mario Pena 11 Carter 29:33.60
132 Mario Cadenas 11 Rubidoux 29:48.30
133 Jorge Sanchez 9 Silverado 30:52.90
134 Lennon Kuri 11 San Jacinto 32:20.60
135 William Rodriguez 9 Moreno Valley 33:53.80
136 Jacob Rojas 10 Desert Hot Springs 34:47.50
137 Daniel Salmeron 10 Desert Hot Springs 34:56.00
Team Results
1 Murrieta Valley HS 50
2 Murrieta Mesa HS 81
3 Serrano HS 111
4 Hemet HS 127
5 Rubidoux HS 136
6 Ramona HS 224
7 Apple Valley HS 238
8 Redlands East Valley HS 250
9 Palm Desert HS 265
10 Norco HS 289
11 Vista del Lago HS 317
12 Elsinore High 374
13 Moreno Valley HS 408
14 Silverado HS 424
15 Desert Hot Springs HS 470
LS (D1) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jaclyn Arellano 11 Great Oak 19:50.10
2 Cassie Boyd 12 Vista Murrieta 19:57.80
3 Rachel Holt 11 Yucaipa 20:13.70
4 Jasmine Flores 11 Santiago 20:28.40
5 Carrie Buckley 12 Great Oak 20:32.30
6 Samantha Taylor 12 Vista Murrieta 20:37.70
7 Liezl Maree 12 Vista Murrieta 20:42.40
8 Olivia Nelson 11 Santiago 20:44.60
9 Lorena Magadan 11 Rancho Verde 20:45.10
10 Maylie Schreck 11 Temecula Valley 20:58.60
11 Alexandria Wiseman 11 Vista Murrieta 21:10.00
12 Lianna Perez 11 Vista Murrieta 21:14.80
13 Alina Aguilar 11 Rancho Verde 21:15.80
14 Courtney Oberholtz 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:20.40
15 Krissy Hilton 12 Temecula Valley 21:26.80
16 Chantal Rabay 11 Santiago 21:29.00
17 Courtney Deriger 11 Temecula Valley 21:35.60
18 Sabrina Barron 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:38.80
19 Victoria Hickman 12 Great Oak 21:43.40
20 Annie Hilton 10 Temecula Valley 21:49.20
21 Sarah Gillen 12 Rancho Cucamonga 21:51.10
22 Hannah Hickman 10 Temecula Valley 21:54.50
23 Brooke Dybicz 11 Beaumont 22:00.20
24 Cheyenne Hannan 12 Beaumont 22:03.80
25 Evelyn Castro 12 Corona 22:04.40
26 CailinO O'Sullivan 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 22:05.70
27 Michelle Hernandez 11 Great Oak 22:07.30
28 Cindy Martinez 12 Chaffey 22:22.60
29 Taylor Smith 10 Temecula Valley 22:26.10
30 Mackenzie Eubanks 10 Temecula Valley 22:26.50
31 Arianna Finch 12 Chaffey 22:27.00
32 Kiani Fernandes 11 Beaumont 22:36.40
33 Meghan Thompson 9 Chino Hills 22:36.70
34 Lili Castro 11 Paloma Valley 22:43.90
35 Chine Ehiemere 11 Rancho Verde 22:45.30
36 Casandra Martinez 12 Chaffey 22:47.40
37 Kayli Jester 11 Santiago 22:49.20
38 Caitlyn Cortes 9 Chino Hills 22:50.00
39 Veronica Velgara 10 Paloma Valley 22:58.20
40 Cassandra Gonzales 12 Vista Murrieta 23:03.80
41 Alyssa Vega 12 Santiago 23:04.10
42 Susan Gonzalez 12 Corona 23:10.20
43 Jacklyn Rosas 11 Rancho Cucamonga 23:14.30
44 Arianna Alanis 12 Chaffey 23:14.80
45 Kayla Hudson 9 Chino Hills 23:15.10
46 Evelyn Sarabia 11 La Quinta 23:28.90
47 Kiana Alvarez 12 Paloma Valley 23:32.10
48 Rachelle Stark 11 Alta Loma 23:32.90
49 Skylar Palm 10 Temecula Valley 23:37.30
50 Stephenie Pineda 11 Yucaipa 23:42.10
51 Leah Guzman 11 Rancho Cucamonga 23:44.30
52 Katie Snell 12 Santiago 23:44.90
53 Jade Hinojoza 11 Rancho Cucamonga 24:01.00
54 Valerie Torres 11 Vista Murrieta 24:09.00
55 Saraya Danielsen 10 Temecula Valley 24:12.30
56 Sabrina Bastidas 10 Rancho Verde 24:15.10
57 Victoria Vazquez 10 Chino Hills 24:20.00
58 Emma Roberts 9 Chino Hills 24:22.10
59 Salma Rodriguez 11 Grand Terrace 24:29.20
60 Jazmine Lopez 12 Rancho Cucamonga 24:30.50
61 Yaneisy Escalante 12 Chaffey 24:33.70
62 Nikki Lapuz 11 Rancho Verde 24:36.90
63 Sydney Vincent 11 Santiago 24:46.70
64 Alexa Olivas 11 Rancho Verde 24:49.80
65 Kayla Giannatasio 12 Santiago 24:55.30
66 Hailey Fraijo 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 24:59.30
67 Star Hernandez 11 Rancho Verde 25:01.00
68 Lilliana Murillo 11 Chaffey 25:03.40
69 Janet Espinoza 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 25:03.70
70 Nayeli Rincon 11 Alta Loma 25:06.40
71 Ryleigh Gissel 11 Beaumont 25:10.50
72 Noel Pinkus 9 Chino Hills 25:13.70
73 Gabby Enriquez 11 Corona 25:18.80
74 Lindsey Reyes 10 Chino Hills 25:19.10
75 Kaylee Farmer 9 Temecula Valley 25:23.40
76 April Gray 11 Paloma Valley 25:36.20
77 Valerie Alvarez 11 Chino Hills 25:43.40
78 Mariah Ramirez 11 Barstow 25:45.30
79 Whitney Schuring 12 Corona 25:47.60
80 Esmeralda Ortega-Garcia 12 Alta Loma 25:53.10
81 Skyla Ramos 11 Rancho Verde 25:56.60
82 Natalie Chetto 12 Etiwanda 26:03.50
83 Amber Bettge 12 Temecula Valley 26:16.80
84 Victoria Lepe-Maycotte 12 La Quinta 26:19.50
85 Ashlea Flores 11 Beaumont 26:23.20
86 Alyssa Luna 9 Chino Hills 26:25.70
87 Brittany Mendoza 12 Chaffey 26:51.90
88 Ashlyn Bullock 11 Temecula Valley 26:55.90
89 Bisma Khwaja 12 Santiago 27:04.40
90 Natalie Meneses 9 Chino Hills 27:10.00
91 Tiffany Sorto 11 Chino Hills 27:11.10
92 Chanelta Tan 12 Rancho Cucamonga 27:17.40
93 Caitlyn Reveles 10 Santiago 27:36.50
94 Valerie Alcaraz 12 Rancho Verde 27:37.70
95 Nicola Buch 11 Beaumont 27:58.90
96 Jennifer Agierre 10 Barstow 27:59.90
97 Celeste Zelya 10 Paloma Valley 28:00.40
98 Diana Espinoza 12 Corona 28:08.10
99 Kalyn Kemp 10 Paloma Valley 28:11.30
100 Chidinma Onyekonwu 10 Chino Hills 29:16.40
101 Lizbet Franco 11 Chaffey 30:13.00
102 Vanessa Miranda 12 Barstow 30:18.40
103 Sarah Aladross 11 Santiago 31:08.80
104 Betsy Maas 11 Santiago 31:32.10
105 Alliah Lim King Han 11 Chino Hills 31:37.70
Team Results
1 Vista Murrieta HS 25
2 Temecula Valley HS 65
3 Santiago HS 84
4 Rancho Verde HS 137
5 Rancho Cucamonga HS 145
6 Chaffey HS 159
7 Beaumont HS 176
8 Chino Hills HS 186
9 Paloma Valley HS 220
10 Corona HS 235
LS (D1) Berni Cota B JV 3M
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tristin Maggio 12 Vista Murrieta 16:30.80
2 Declan Clause 11 Great Oak 16:33.70
3 Noah Rodgers 11 Yucaipa 16:41.20
4 Hakan Larsson 12 Great Oak 16:44.30
5 Jozef Chavez 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 16:47.30
6 Manuel Conteras 11 Corona 16:49.40
7 Javier Vazquez 11 Corona 16:49.60
8 Jacob Ek 11 Great Oak 16:58.40
9 David Sanchez 11 Beaumont 17:01.20
10 Tristan Wiersma 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:02.10
11 Brandon Speed 11 Vista Murrieta 17:07.00
12 Varun Patel 11 Chino Hills 17:07.40
13 Erik Meckstroth 12 Corona 17:07.70
14 Ryan Pyan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:15.60
15 Damian De Casas 12 Chino Hills 17:26.60
16 Tyler Malveaux 11 Vista Murrieta 17:27.60
17 Macray Beatty 12 Great Oak 17:34.90
18 Jacob Valencia 11 Beaumont 17:35.80
19 Jadan Shawver 11 Vista Murrieta 17:36.70
20 Chandler Stainbrook 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:41.90
21 Ricardo Vega 11 Chino Hills 17:43.80
22 Miguel Alarcon 11 Corona 17:44.40
23 Hiro Ozaki 12 Chino Hills 17:44.90
24 Nickolas Logan 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:45.80
25 Alejandro Escalante 12 Corona 17:47.10
26 Nicholas Mercer 11 Chino Hills 17:47.80
27 Zach Olson 11 Yucaipa 17:48.80
28 Bradley Silvers 12 Yucaipa 17:54.00
29 Tyler Harper 11 Beaumont 17:56.50
30 Brendon Thompson 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 17:59.30
31 Christian Llamas 10 Santiago 17:59.90
32 Antonio Vasquez 12 Paloma Valley 18:00.20
33 Alexander Greene 11 Chino Hills 18:00.80
34 Santiago Vega 12 Corona 18:02.40
35 Kyle Ileto 11 Chino Hills 18:02.70
36 Taylor Roberson 12 Yucaipa 18:03.00
37 Isaiah Little 11 Alta Loma 18:05.00
38 Jario Verduzco 10 La Quinta 18:08.20
39 Kenny Castaneda 12 Rancho Cucamonga 18:08.50
40 Duncan Carlmark 11 Los Osos 18:12.00
41 Ivan Molina 11 Beaumont 18:12.80
42 Davis Han 11 Great Oak 18:13.60
43 Nick Hills 11 Los Osos 18:14.00
44 Noah Santiago 11 Vista Murrieta 18:15.90
45 Nicholas Paquette 12 Great Oak 18:21.60
46 Brandon Farrar 11 Beaumont 18:28.60
47 Dalton Muth 12 Beaumont 18:32.10
48 Daniel Martinez 12 Chaffey 18:39.10
49 Anthony Buncab 12 Great Oak 18:41.30
50 Xavier Salcido 12 Beaumont 18:41.80
51 William Mendez 11 Etiwanda 18:44.20
52 Peter Van Riper 12 Vista Murrieta 18:44.70
53 Chris Eynon 12 Paloma Valley 18:45.30
54 Jorge Soto 11 Rancho Verde 18:46.50
55 Luke Sale 10 Santiago 18:51.00
56 Nathan Coles 11 Alta Loma 18:56.70
57 Nathan Hull 11 Yucaipa 18:59.50
58 Aaron Perez 12 Great Oak 19:00.80
59 Cody Griffin 11 Chino Hills 19:01.80
60 Aaron Ramirez 10 Coachella Valley 19:03.00
61 Alexander Estrada 11 Alta Loma 19:08.40
62 Hector Cruz 11 Montclair 19:11.00
63 Andrew Ramirez 12 Beaumont 19:12.90
64 Leonel Solis 12 Montclair 19:16.50
65 Jacob Struble 12 Corona 19:17.80
66 Jonathan Lepe 12 Rancho Verde 19:18.80
67 Joshua Nguyen 11 Los Osos 19:20.00
68 Isaias Jacinto 12 Beaumont 19:21.90
69 Jose Pulido 10 Coachella Valley 19:24.50
70 Ben Perez 11 Beaumont 19:25.20
71 Christopher Marmo 11 Santiago 19:26.10
72 Conner Bradley 12 Corona 19:26.40
73 Daniel Ceja 12 Upland 19:30.10
74 Sam Hoel 12 Chino Hills 19:31.00
75 Blake Gabel 12 Chino Hills 19:32.30
76 Juan Parada 12 Upland 19:38.40
77 Brandon McNair 11 Chino Hills 19:40.40
78 Eduardo Alvarez 12 Corona 19:41.90
79 James Persky 9 Temecula Valley 19:42.90
80 Bryce Freemam 11 Rancho Cucamonga 19:43.50
81 Gonzalo Galindo JR 12 Rancho Verde 19:43.90
82 Kevin Maldonado 12 Los Osos 19:51.60
83 Lenny Odell 11 Temecula Valley 19:53.40
84 Clifford Jiang 12 Rancho Cucamonga 19:54.90
85 Anthony Pollo 12 Upland 19:58.40
86 Adrian Tapia 11 Grand Terrace 19:59.90
87 Michael Rodriguez 12 Vista Murrieta 20:01.10
88 Vernon Ramos 12 Vista Murrieta 20:02.00
89 Jason Pham 11 Vista Murrieta 20:03.50
90 Denny Duhaime 11 Upland 20:05.10
91 Steven Schilling 11 Grand Terrace 20:13.80
92 Jess Sanchez 11 Coachella Valley 20:15.80
93 Alberto Hernandez 12 Montclair 20:17.40
94 Alex Vu 12 Corona 20:18.50
95 Xavier Silva 12 La Quinta 20:19.40
96 Adrian Flores 11 Grand Terrace 20:19.70
97 Luis Zepeda 11 Chaffey 20:20.10
98 Saul Acevedo 10 Santiago 20:21.70
99 Branden Bolanos 10 Santiago 20:22.20
100 Edwin Arroyo 11 Etiwanda 20:29.40
101 Isaac Lopez 12 Rancho Verde 20:29.70
102 Joshua Jimenez-Ibarra 11 Coachella Valley 20:35.40
103 George Zendejas 11 La Quinta 20:40.00
104 Jack Peterson 11 Los Osos 20:40.80
105 Jimmy Pham 12 Corona 20:41.60
106 Rommel Esquivel 11 La Quinta 20:44.30
107 Raphael Varela 11 Centennial 20:50.00
108 Michael Adams 10 Corona 20:53.70
109 Adrian Ruiz 9 Coachella Valley 20:54.20
110 Juvenal Rodriguez 10 Coachella Valley 21:01.00
111 Dante Montoya 11 Chino Hills 21:01.30
112 Adrian Adame 10 Temecula Valley 21:06.00
113 Colby Bullock 9 Temecula Valley 21:08.30
114 Joseph Abeyta 11 Grand Terrace 21:09.80
115 Stephen Fahim 11 Chino Hills 21:11.10
116 Christopher Magana 12 Chaffey 21:14.00
117 Marcus Manumaleuna 11 Eleanor Roosevelt 21:15.20
118 Nille Cad 10 Temecula Valley 21:15.90
119 Noah Hensberger 9 Temecula Valley 21:21.80
120 Andre Burgos 11 Etiwanda 21:25.20
121 Coties Palmer 10 Temecula Valley 21:26.40
122 Noah Bates 12 Santiago 21:28.40
123 Jacob Ewing 11 Beaumont 21:32.90
124 Anthony Medellin 11 Upland 21:44.50
125 Tyler Gazzaniga 11 Los Osos 22:01.30
126 Chava Lopez 10 La Quinta 22:09.60
127 Esteban Cabellero 12 Rancho Cucamonga 22:18.60
128 Isaiah Ruiz 9 Coachella Valley 22:21.80
129 Emmanuel Rodriguez 11 Grand Terrace 22:22.40
130 Cole Sorensen 10 Temecula Valley 22:46.00
131 Dylan Schlobohm 11 Centennial 22:48.00
132 Gabriel Velazquez 11 Upland 22:49.00
133 Milo Gubler 11 La Quinta 22:52.40
134 Chris Theis 11 Upland 23:13.70
135 Apolo Ibanez 11 Grand Terrace 23:37.20
136 Josue Hernandez 11 Grand Terrace 24:54.50
137 Ezequiel Alvarez 10 Coachella Valley 25:18.50
Team Results
1 Vista Murrieta HS 61
2 Great Oak HS 72
3 Corona HS 73
4 Chino Hills HS 97
5 Beaumont HS 141
6 Yucaipa HS 148
7 Eleanor Roosevelt HS 166
8 Los Osos HS 301
9 Rancho Cucamonga HS 304
10 Santiago HS 313
11 Coachella Valley HS 373
12 Upland HS 382
13 La Quinta HS 397
14 Temecula Valley HS 423
15 Grand Terrace HS 433
MS (D2-3) Girls JV 3M
Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Aniesia Schmolesky 12 Murrieta Valley 20:40.90
2 Chelsie Washburn 12 Redlands 20:48.90
3 Katherine Ruiz 10 Vista del Lago 21:01.00
4 Kristin Lee 11 Redlands 21:41.10
5 Cassidy Thornburg 12 Murrieta Valley 21:45.60
6 Julia Waulters 11 Redlands 21:59.90
7 Vanessa Ramos 12 Redlands 22:13.40
8 Olivia Munguia 12 Redlands 22:15.60
9 Betsabe Gomez 12 West Valley 22:20.40
10 Christina Alderson 12 West Valley 22:27.00
11 Alyssa Thielen 11 Apple Valley 22:28.20
12 Jordyn Bouch 12 Serrano 22:30.60
13 Janelle Saunders 12 Redlands East Valley 22:34.00
14 Nanami Black 10 Elsinore High 22:43.50
15 Tommi Mayers 12 Murrieta Valley 22:44.40
16 Cydney Gage 11 Serrano 22:48.10
17 Kate Baker 11 Redlands 23:00.80
18 Mackenzie Ficarotta 10 Banning 23:03.60
19 Lianne Dennstedt 12 Murrieta Valley 23:04.10
20 Kayla Dizon 12 Murrieta Valley 23:13.50
21 Maricela Reyes-Alvarez 12 Redlands East Valley 23:28.90
22 Diana Torres 12 Redlands East Valley 23:32.50
23 Aliyah Amis 9 Banning 23:40.10
24 Danilla Hall 9 Norco 23:50.40
25 Jenna Sanchez 11 Murrieta Valley 23:54.40
26 Soraya Ramos 12 Redlands East Valley 24:09.20
27 Guadalupe DeLaCruz 12 Rubidoux 24:34.30
28 Victoria Dworshak 10 Norco 24:37.00
29 Kate Chanon 11 Hemet 24:39.30
30 Valentina Pacheco 11 Granite Hills 24:42.20
31 Crystal Rodriquez 10 Banning 24:43.80
32 Lynsea Southwick 10 Banning 24:46.10
33 Marilyn Ortiz 10 Moreno Valley 24:51.80
34 Melissa Covarrubios 9 Vista del Lago 24:54.10
35 Dhamar Morceles 12 Norco 25:06.00
36 Yuritza Rojas 10 Moreno Valley 25:15.20
37 Nancy Ortiz 11 Ramona 25:18.60
38 Marcela Quinterro 10 Moreno Valley 25:21.30
39 Abigail Ballesteros 12 Moreno Valley 25:26.50
40 Laura Avila 12 Chino 25:28.50
41 Athena Gierke 12 Murrieta Valley 25:28.90
42 Melissa Beebe 12 Hemet 25:31.10
43 Maya Lang 11 Redlands 25:36.80
44 Jordan Charpentier 12 West Valley 25:38.10
45 Chloe Flores 10 Don Lugo 25:47.50
46 Brianna LLamas 9 Elsinore High 25:54.20
47 Jaclyn Flores 11 Don Lugo 25:56.50
48 Rachael Manker 11 Apple Valley 25:58.70
49 Amber Bretto 9 Elsinore High 26:06.00
50 Isabel Michel 11 West Valley 26:15.40
51 Carly Keller 12 Murrieta Valley 26:20.30
52 Eloisa Hernandez 11 Hemet 26:26.20
53 Niyah Smith 11 Redlands East Valley 26:29.70
54 Jasmine Garcia 12 San Jacinto 26:34.50
55 Ashley Munoz 12 Elsinore High 26:37.60
56 Karla Mondragon 10 Silverado 26:40.50
57 Linda Medrano 11 Apple Valley 26:45.50
58 Mireya Flores 9 Norco 26:48.00
59 Jackie Castro 11 Silverado 26:49.90
60 Alexus Anderson 9 Vista del Lago 26:50.80
61 Renee Rendon 12 West Valley 26:55.50
62 Alondra Mariscal 12 Chino 27:05.60
63 Cecilia Valentina 11 Redlands East Valley 27:07.40
64 Bethany Tolsma 11 Apple Valley 27:32.60
65 Guadalupe (speedy) Zamora 9 Moreno Valley 27:40.40
66 Karina Cortes 10 Silverado 27:55.80
67 Julissa Vega 11 Ramona 28:12.00
68 Giselle Alvarez 11 Carter 28:17.70
69 Tenley Ackerman 12 Serrano 28:25.20
70 Natalie Lugerain 9 Banning 28:27.30
71 Olga Mejia 12 Desert Hot Springs 29:03.80
72 Edith Torres 11 West Valley 29:14.20
73 Sheng Lee 9 Banning 29:23.40
74 Crystal Garcia 11 San Jacinto 29:26.60
75 Ysabel Macias 11 Silverado 29:35.10
76 Dayana Huerta 12 Chino 29:42.70
77 Jasmine Alpert 9 Norco 29:59.80
78 Emily Lopez 11 Ramona 30:01.60
79 Analise Abrum 9 Silverado 30:03.10
80 Karla Ocampo 12 Desert Hot Springs 30:29.10
81 Natalie Castillo 12 Apple Valley 30:40.60
82 Bianca Herrera 11 Serrano 31:16.90
83 Sandra Reyes 11 Ramona 31:40.60
84 Lesli Lopez 11 Silverado 31:46.50
85 Miriam Valencia 12 Ramona 31:52.00
86 Fellenny DeTevis 12 Carter 31:58.80
87 Melody Rodriguez 9 Norco 32:38.80
88 Ngao Lee 11 Banning 32:51.40
89 Ashley Dome 11 Apple Valley 33:17.80
90 Felisa Correa 9 Carter 33:34.80
91 Nascieiem Santana 11 Moreno Valley 33:55.20
92 Paula Antunez 10 Moreno Valley 34:10.70
93 Megan Almado 10 Moreno Valley 34:20.70
94 Elisa Perez 11 Rubidoux 34:36.50
95 Stephanie Nyugen 12 Desert Hot Springs 34:49.10
96 Madison Shaddock 9 Norco 36:12.30
97 Diane Lopez 12 Norco 36:30.20
98 Elizabeth Torres 12 West Valley 36:37.20
Team Results
1 Redlands HS 27
2 Murrieta Valley HS 55
3 Redlands East Valley HS 123
4 Banning HS 155
5 West Valley HS 161
6 Moreno Valley HS 190
7 Norco HS 201
8 Apple Valley HS 240
9 Silverado HS 306
10 Ramona HS 318
/span> Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·693589 views
|